1. |
Václav Tajč / Jiří Bouška |
STC Slaný |
|
20 |
2. - 3. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
17 |
2. - 3. |
Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
17 |
4. |
Libor Mach / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
15 |
5. - 6. |
Rostislav Ocásek / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
12 |
5. - 6. |
Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
12 |
7. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
11 |
8. - 9. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
10 |
8. - 9. |
Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
10 |
10. - 13. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
9 |
10. - 13. |
Pavel Škach / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
9 |
10. - 13. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
9 |
10. - 13. |
Petr Vovsík / Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
9 |
14. - 17. |
František Preis / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
7 |
14. - 17. |
Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
7 |
14. - 17. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
7 |
14. - 17. |
Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
7 |
18. - 20. |
Jan Hlaváček / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
6 |
18. - 20. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
6 |
18. - 20. |
Josef Němec / Jan Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
6 |
21. |
Jiří Šulc / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
5 |
22. - 24. |
Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
22. - 24. |
Petr Kříž / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
22. - 24. |
Tomáš Bílý / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
25. - 28. |
Jakub Mareš / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
25. - 28. |
Petr Týc / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
25. - 28. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
25. - 28. |
Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
29. - 58. |
Jiří Urban / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Martin Andrš / Jaroslav Sklenička |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Josef Cipra / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Petr Peltán / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Václav Burda / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Petr Peltán / František Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Jiří Jírový / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
František Preis / Jiří Jírový |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Miroslav Tuček / Jan Hlaváček |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Milan Kodejš / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Erich Handl / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
František Preis / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Petr Peltán / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Jaroslav Škach / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Petr Frolík / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Jan Hlaváček / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Vladimír Kulich / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Josef Kořenář / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Jaroslav Port / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Pavel Zoth / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Josef Němec / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
29. - 58. |
Miroslav Tuček / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
59. - 116. |
Jiří Tihan / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Petr Macák / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Oldřich Táborský / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Daniel Stolz / Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Bohumír Mochal / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Stanislav Vojna / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jakub Mareš / Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Petr Macák Ing. / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Miroslav Tuček / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Josef Hudeček / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Tomáš Malík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jaroslav Škach / Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Bohumír Mochal / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jakub Mareš / Tomáš Malík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Jakub Mareš |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jiří Šulc / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Michal Vilímek / Tomáš Malík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Petr Jedlička / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Erich Handl / Michal Piterka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Josef Hudeček / Michal Gniewek |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Josef Hudeček / Miloš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Oldřich Táborský / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Oldřich Táborský / Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jiří Zíma / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Stanislav Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
František Preis / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Vladimír Kulich / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Vladimír Procházka / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jiří Jírový / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Vladimír Procházka / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Petr Vovsík / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Michal Vilímek / Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Lenka Kulichová / Vojtěch Hýka |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Václav Tajč / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Petr Macák Ing. / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Petr Macák Ing. / Jiří Bouška |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Libor Mach / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Pavel Škach / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jiří Tihan / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Petr Frolík / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Jaroslav Škach / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
George Materna / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
59. - 116. |
Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |