1. |
Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
17 |
2. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
16 |
3. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
15 |
4. |
Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
14 |
5. |
Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
13 |
6. - 7. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
11 |
6. - 7. |
Daniel Stolz / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
11 |
8. - 10. |
Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
10 |
8. - 10. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
10 |
8. - 10. |
Petr Peltán / František Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
10 |
11. - 12. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
9 |
11. - 12. |
Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
9 |
13. - 14. |
Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
8 |
13. - 14. |
Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
8 |
15. - 16. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
7 |
15. - 16. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
7 |
17. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
6 |
18. - 23. |
Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
5 |
18. - 23. |
Václav Tajč / George Materna |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
18. - 23. |
Jiří Urban / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
18. - 23. |
Milan Kodejš / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
18. - 23. |
Marian Hnidka / Michal Piterka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
18. - 23. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Zdeněk Matějka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
24. - 31. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
4 |
24. - 31. |
Václav Kunc / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
24. - 31. |
George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
24. - 31. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
24. - 31. |
Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
24. - 31. |
Vladimír Procházka / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
24. - 31. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
24. - 31. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
32. - 43. |
František Preis / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
Josef Kořenář / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
Milan Hanus / Adam Kubík |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
George Materna / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
Libor Mach / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
Josef Kořenář / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
George Materna / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
32. - 43. |
Jan Navrátil / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
3 |
44. - 57. |
Pavel Škach / Petr Blažek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Martin Beránek / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
George Materna / Lukáš Hájek |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Dušan Horbaj / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Petr Janeček / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Vladimír Kulich / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Jiří Šulc / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Milan Kodejš / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Jiří Šťastný / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Václav Tajč / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Josef Bílý / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
44. - 57. |
Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
58. - 100. |
Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
František Preis / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Petr Peltán / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Petr Frolík / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Václav Kunc / Jiří Šulc |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
František Kolací / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Pavlína Toušová |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jiří Čižinský / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jiří Tihan / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Eliška Dejmková |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Pavlína Toušová / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jakub Mareš / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Pavel Škach / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Aleš Vondráček / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jiří Šulc / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Václav Tajč / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jiří Hořejší / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Pavel Škach / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jan Hlaváček / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Michal Piterka / Zdeněk Matějka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Stanislav Vojna / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Josef Bílý / Dominik Burger |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Miroslav Drmota / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Václav Tajč / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Michal Piterka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Josef Průcha / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Jiří Józa / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Daniel Stolz / Zdeněk Matějka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Martin Beránek / Jakub Mareš |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Oldřich Korec / Petr Blažek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Václav Kunc / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
58. - 100. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |