1. |
František Preis / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
20 |
2. |
George Materna / Luboš Vajnar |
STC Slaný |
|
18 |
3. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
16 |
4. - 5. |
Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
14 |
4. - 5. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
14 |
6. - 7. |
Tomáš Černý / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
10 |
6. - 7. |
Jan Hlaváček / Václav Burda |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
10 |
8. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
9 |
9. - 12. |
Jan Hlaváček / Karel Čampulka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
7 |
9. - 12. |
Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
7 |
9. - 12. |
Martin Andrš / Jiří Zíma |
TTC Jemníky |
|
7 |
9. - 12. |
Martin Andrš / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
7 |
13. - 16. |
Milan Hanus / Vojtěch Bednář |
TTC Kladno |
|
6 |
13. - 16. |
Adam Kindl / Jiří Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
13. - 16. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
6 |
13. - 16. |
Milan Suchan / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
17. - 21. |
Jiří Hořejší / Čeněk Vorlíček |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
17. - 21. |
Karel Čampulka / Alois Kalaš |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
5 |
17. - 21. |
Jan Egermayer / Josef Drbal |
Slovan Velvary |
|
5 |
17. - 21. |
Erich Handl / Přemek Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
17. - 21. |
Jiří Urban / Jiří Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
22. - 25. |
Josef Liska / Přemek Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
22. - 25. |
Jiří Valášek / Jan Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
22. - 25. |
Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
22. - 25. |
Oldřich Korec / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
26. - 31. |
Jiří Tihan / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
26. - 31. |
Miroslav Hanzlík / Josef Drbal |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
26. - 31. |
Miroslav Hanzlík / Jindřich Koucký |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
26. - 31. |
Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
26. - 31. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
26. - 31. |
Milan Hanus / Jakub Mareš |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
32. - 53. |
Ondřej Šimáček / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Ladislav Müller / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Jiří Zíma / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Vítězslav Pešta / Martin Palounek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Ondřej Šimáček / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Vladimír Bromský / Přemek Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Miloslav Ušák / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Josef Drbal / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Jakub Kudlík / Miroslav Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Ladislav Müller / Jindřiška Gabrielová |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
George Materna / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Tomáš Černý / Jaroslav Venclík |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Jiří Čižinský / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Ladislav Müller |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Martin Brousek / Václav Burda |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Petr Vovsík / Josef Liska |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
František Preis / Ladislav Müller |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Jiří Chlumecký / David Šmíd |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Jindřich Koucký / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
32. - 53. |
Vladimír Procházka / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
54. - 111. |
Oldřich Korec / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Miroslav Hanzlík / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Vladimír Procházka / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Miroslav Švarc / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jaroslav Port / Josef Drbal |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jan Egermayer / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Václav Malý / Václav Burda |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Milan Hanus / Radoslav Podivínský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Stanislav Vojna / Jiří Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jiří Tihan / Václav Květina |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Václav Malý / Alois Kalaš |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Stanislav Vojna / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jan Egermayer / Jindřich Koucký |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Alois Kalaš / Martin Brousek |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jan Hlaváček / Václav Malý |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jiří Valášek / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
František Kolací / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Vladimír Kulich / Luboš Vajnar |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Erich Handl / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Oldřich Korec / Jiří Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Zdeněk Podhorský / Tomáš Krejčí |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Miloslav Ušák / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jan Plechatý / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jaroslav Venclík / Herbert Šípek |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Dušan Horbaj / Herbert Šípek |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Miroslav Benda / Rostislav Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
František Šebek / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Vladimír Procházka / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Ludmila Šimáňová ml. / Ludmila Šimáňová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jiří Valášek ml. / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Karel Přádný / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Vojtěch Bednář / Martin Palounek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jiří Hořejší / Jiří Valášek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Josef Liska / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Zdeněk Rohlíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jindřiška Gabrielová |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jan Husák / Zdeněk Čítek |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jan Husák / Karel Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
František Šebek / Václav Květina |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Miloslav Ušák / Josef Stádník |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Petr Vovsík / Přemek Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
David Šmíd / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Vladimír Kulich / Šimon Schagerer |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Vladimír Kulich / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jiří Kopecký / Vítězslav Pešta |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jiří Tihan / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Ondřej Šimáček / Filip Faktor |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jan Jůza / Jindřiška Gabrielová |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Miroslav Benda / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Miroslav Sedláček / Jakub Mareš |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Jindřich Koucký / Lenka Charvátová |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
54. - 111. |
Miloslav Ušák / Jiří Zíma |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |