1. - 2. |
Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
19 |
1. - 2. |
Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
19 |
3. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
16 |
4. |
Libor Mach / Vladimír Šulc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
13 |
5. - 7. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
11 |
5. - 7. |
Miroslav Drmota / Petr Týc |
Slovan Velvary |
|
11 |
5. - 7. |
Pavel Šavel / Ondřej Pavlíček |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
11 |
8. |
Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
10 |
9. - 12. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
9 |
9. - 12. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
9 |
9. - 12. |
Jan Hlaváček / Stanislav Jedlička |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
9 |
9. - 12. |
František Preis / Jiří Jírový |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
9 |
13. - 15. |
Petr Kříž / František Kolací |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
8 |
13. - 15. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
8 |
13. - 15. |
Miroslav Špalek / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
8 |
16. - 18. |
Stanislava Matoušková / Jaroslav Port |
Slovan Velvary |
|
7 |
16. - 18. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
16. - 18. |
Milan Hanus / Jiří Lážnovský |
TTC Kladno |
|
7 |
19. - 23. |
Petr Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
6 |
19. - 23. |
Tomáš Pachman / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
6 |
19. - 23. |
Miroslav Špalek / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
6 |
19. - 23. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
6 |
19. - 23. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
6 |
24. |
Josef Cipra / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
5 |
25. - 28. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
25. - 28. |
Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
25. - 28. |
Milan Hanus / Lukáš Hájek |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
25. - 28. |
Tomáš Pachman / Lukáš Prágr |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
29. - 34. |
Miroslav Tuček / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
3 |
29. - 34. |
Stanislav Jedlička / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
3 |
29. - 34. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
29. - 34. |
Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
29. - 34. |
Josef Pírka / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
3 |
29. - 34. |
Josef Bílý / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
3 |
35. - 43. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
35. - 43. |
Václav Čanda / Pavel Šavel |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
2 |
35. - 43. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
35. - 43. |
Václav Kunc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
35. - 43. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jan Pánek |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
35. - 43. |
Jaroslav Škach / Patrick Vacík |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
35. - 43. |
Jan Pánek / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
35. - 43. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
35. - 43. |
Lukáš Prágr / Lukáš Hájek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
44. - 65. |
Alexandr Levenec / Jiří Lážnovský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Pavel Soukup / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Milan Kodejš / Vladimír Šulc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Jiří Jarolímek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Jiří Jarolímek / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Jan Pánek / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Vladimír Poláček / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Alexandr Levenec / Lukáš Prágr |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Jiří Jírový / Ladislav Müller |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Vladimír Poláček / Jan Pánek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Radek Dědina / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Jaroslav Škach / Martin Brousek |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Libor Mach / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Libor Mach / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Miroslav Drmota / Ladislav Holer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Václav Malý / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Josef Stádník / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Pavel Homolka / Vladimír Bromský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Jiří Hořejší / Čeněk Vorlíček |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Václav Čanda / František Kolací |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Petr Frolík / Josef Krásný |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
44. - 65. |
Pavel Homolka / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |