Počet odehraných zápasů - všechny sezóny

25. 6. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 298
2. Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 281
3. Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 254
4. Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 246
5. Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 233
6. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 232
7. Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 212
8. Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 198
9. Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 181
10. Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 172
11. Jiří Šťastný / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 142
12. Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 134
13. Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 131
14. Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 128
15. George Materna / Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 127
16. Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 125
17. Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 123
18. Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 122
19. Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 113
20. Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 105
21. Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 103
22. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 101
23. Jan Hlaváček / Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 97
24. Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 96
25. Milan Čermák / Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 95
26. - 27. Miroslav Drmota / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 94
26. - 27. Libor Mach / Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 94
28. - 29. Rostislav Ocásek / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 92
28. - 29. Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 92
30. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 91
31. - 32. Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 85
31. - 32. Josef Stádník / Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 85
33. Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 84
34. - 36. Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 82
34. - 36. Miroslav Drmota / Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 82
34. - 36. Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 82
37. - 38. Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 81
37. - 38. Jiří Rauk / David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 81
39. - 42. Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 80
39. - 42. František Preis / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 80
39. - 42. Stanislava Matoušková / Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 80
39. - 42. Jiří Šulc / Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 80
43. Jiří Hejcman / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 79
44. Jiří Hořejší / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 76
45. Pavel Šavel / Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 74
46. - 47. Libor Mach / Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 73
46. - 47. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 73
48. Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 70
49. Miroslav Špalek / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 67
50. - 52. Pavel Homolka / Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 66
50. - 52. Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 66
50. - 52. Petr Kříž / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 66
53. Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 65
54. - 55. Josef Liska / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 63
54. - 55. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Emil Procházka KST Slatina 63
56. - 59. Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 62
56. - 59. Jiří Šťastný / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 62
56. - 59. Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 62
56. - 59. Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 62
60. - 61. Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 61
60. - 61. Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 61
62. - 64. Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 60
62. - 64. Petr Fencl / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 60
62. - 64. Jaroslav Škach / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 60
65. Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 59
66. Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 58
67. - 68. Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 57
67. - 68. Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 57
69. Josef Krásný / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 56
70. - 71. Stanislav Vinický / Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 55
70. - 71. Tomáš Navrátil / Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 55
72. - 73. Rostislav Ocásek / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 54
72. - 73. Josef Němec / Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 54
74. - 75. Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 53
74. - 75. Pavel Škach / Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 53
76. - 77. Miroslav Benda / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 52
76. - 77. Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 52
78. - 79. Josef Hudeček / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 51
78. - 79. Jiří Chvojka / Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 51
80. - 83. Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 50
80. - 83. Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 50
80. - 83. Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 50
80. - 83. Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 50
84. Petr Frolík / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 49
85. - 86. Jiří Hejcman / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 48
85. - 86. Jan Hlaváček / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 48
87. - 94. Pavel Zoth / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 47
87. - 94. Ondřej Švejda / Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 47
87. - 94. Josef Němec / Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sokol Dříň 47
87. - 94. Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 47
87. - 94. Daniel Stolz / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 47
87. - 94. Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 47
87. - 94. Stanislav Chott / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
87. - 94. Jan Hlaváček / Jaroslav Škach TTC Kladno 47
95. - 99. Stanislav Jedlička / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 46
95. - 99. Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 46
95. - 99. Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 46
95. - 99. Zdeněk Nykl / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 46
95. - 99. Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 46
100. - 101. Jiří Fleislébr / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 45
100. - 101. Jiří Chlumecký / Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 45
102. - 103. Václav Malý / Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 44
102. - 103. Jan Černý / Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 44
104. - 107. Jindřich Koucký / Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 43
104. - 107. Jiří Chlumecký / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 43
104. - 107. Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 43
104. - 107. Ondřej Chadima / Martin Černý STC Slaný 43
108. - 112. Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 42
108. - 112. Jakub Kudlík / Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
108. - 112. Adam Kindl / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
108. - 112. Lukáš Nývlt / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 42
108. - 112. Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 42
113. - 116. Aleš Vondráček / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 41
113. - 116. Jiří Jírový / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 41
113. - 116. Petr Vovsík / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 41
113. - 116. Miroslav Pudil / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 41
117. - 123. Jiří Šulc / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40
117. - 123. Martin Andrš / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 40
117. - 123. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 40
117. - 123. František Preis / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 40
117. - 123. Daniel Stolz / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 40
117. - 123. Jaroslav Jedlička / Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 40
117. - 123. Jaroslav Jedlička / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 40
124. - 125. Václav Tajč / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 39
124. - 125. Miroslav Hurt / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 39
126. - 134. Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 38
126. - 134. Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 38
126. - 134. Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 38
126. - 134. Miroslav Hurt / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 38
126. - 134. Milan Čermák / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 38
126. - 134. Roman Vykysalý / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 38
126. - 134. Tomáš Černý / Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 38
126. - 134. Petr Peltán / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 38
126. - 134. Petr Frolík / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 38
135. - 136. Milan Habrcetl / Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 37
135. - 136. Daniel Stolz / Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 37
137. - 142. Roman Vykysalý / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 36
137. - 142. Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 36
137. - 142. Tomáš Krejčí / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 36
137. - 142. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 36
137. - 142. Milan Hanus / Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 36
137. - 142. Jiří Urban / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
143. - 146. Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 35
143. - 146. Pavel Šavel / Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 35
143. - 146. Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 35
143. - 146. Matěj Teiml / Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 35
147. - 155. Zdeněk Čižinský / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 34
147. - 155. Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
147. - 155. Petr Jedlička / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 34
147. - 155. Jiří Fleislébr / Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 34
147. - 155. Eliška Cimrmanová / Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 34
147. - 155. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 34
147. - 155. Milan Kodejš / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
147. - 155. František Preis / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 34
147. - 155. Miroslav Krejčí / Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 34
156. - 164. Jiří Jarolímek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 33
156. - 164. Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 33
156. - 164. Petr Kříž / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 33
156. - 164. Vladimír Poláček / Václav Tajč STC Slaný 33
156. - 164. Jiří Tihan / Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 33
156. - 164. Roman Žák / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 33
156. - 164. Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 33
156. - 164. Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 33
156. - 164. Daniel Vojna / Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 33
165. - 172. Ondřej Procházka / Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 32
165. - 172. Karel Čampulka / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 32
165. - 172. Jan Dvořák / Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
165. - 172. Vladimír Procházka / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
165. - 172. Jiří Hejcman / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
165. - 172. Miroslav Hubka / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 32
165. - 172. Petr Novák / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 32
165. - 172. Miroslav Švarc / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 32
173. - 179. Karel Čampulka / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 31
173. - 179. Jan Hlaváček / Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 31
173. - 179. Lukáš Hájek / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 31
173. - 179. Josef Kořenář / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 31
173. - 179. Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 31
173. - 179. Milan Šimáček / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 31
173. - 179. Ondřej Chadima / David Vesecký STC Slaný 31
180. - 187. Jiří Starý / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 30
180. - 187. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 30
180. - 187. Petr Peltán / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 30
180. - 187. Miloslav Šíma / Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 30
180. - 187. Michal Podivínský / Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 30
180. - 187. Josef Stádník / Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 30
180. - 187. Jiří Kopecký / Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 30
180. - 187. Jan Hlaváček / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 30
188. - 200. Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
188. - 200. Oldřich Korec / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
188. - 200. Tomáš Havlíček / Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 29
188. - 200. Josef Bílý / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 29
188. - 200. František Preis / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 29
188. - 200. Josef Cipra / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 29
188. - 200. Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 29
188. - 200. Václav Čanda / Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 29
188. - 200. Petr Týc / Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 29
188. - 200. Jiří Šulc / Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 29
188. - 200. Josef Bílý / Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 29
188. - 200. Jaroslav Port / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 29
188. - 200. Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 29
201. - 211. Zdeněk Nykl / Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 28
201. - 211. Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 28
201. - 211. Josef Kořenář / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 28
201. - 211. Petr Frolík / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 28
201. - 211. Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 28
201. - 211. Lukáš Procházka / Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 28
201. - 211. Miroslav Špalek / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 28
201. - 211. Miloslav Ušák / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 28
201. - 211. Jaroslav Jedlička / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 28
201. - 211. Jiří Valášek / Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 28
201. - 211. Václav Tajč / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 28
212. - 220. George Materna / Petr Macák STC Slaný 27
212. - 220. Martin Andrš / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 27
212. - 220. Jiří Chlumecký / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 27
212. - 220. Jan Egermayer / Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 27
212. - 220. Jiří Tihan / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27
212. - 220. Václav Květina / Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 27
212. - 220. Petr Peltán / Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27
212. - 220. Miroslav Janíček / David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 27
212. - 220. Radek Nývlt / Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 27
221. - 230. Pavel Vojna / Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 26
221. - 230. Jiří Řeháček / Adam Krček STC Slaný 26
221. - 230. Jakub Kudlík / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 26
221. - 230. Pavel Komárek / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 26
221. - 230. Miroslav Krejčí / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 26
221. - 230. Michal Podivínský / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 26
221. - 230. Martin Andrš / Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 26
221. - 230. Petr Peltán / Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 26
221. - 230. Jiří Čižinský / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 26
221. - 230. Martin Andrš / Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 26
231. - 246. Herbert Šípek / Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 25
231. - 246. Petr Peltán / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 25
231. - 246. Vladimír Procházka / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 25
231. - 246. Milan Suchan / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
231. - 246. Radek Dědina / Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 25
231. - 246. Stanislav Vinický / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
231. - 246. Martin Brousek / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 25
231. - 246. Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
231. - 246. Čeněk Vorlíček / Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 25
231. - 246. Alois Kalaš / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 25
231. - 246. Jiří Hořejší / Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 25
231. - 246. Martin Burgr / Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 25
231. - 246. Ondřej Souček / Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 25
231. - 246. Jiří Chlumecký / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 25
231. - 246. Jindřich Koucký / Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 25
231. - 246. Miroslav Vospálek / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 25
247. - 258. Vladimír Bromský / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 24
247. - 258. Tomáš Bílý / Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 24
247. - 258. Josef Němec / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 24
247. - 258. Libor Mach / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
247. - 258. Jaroslav Port / Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 24
247. - 258. Tomáš Ebert st. / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 24
247. - 258. Stanislava Matoušková / Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 24
247. - 258. Zdeněk Charvát / Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 24
247. - 258. Petr Frolík / Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 24
247. - 258. Jaroslav Port / Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 24
247. - 258. Čeněk Vorlíček / Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 24
247. - 258. Jindřich Koucký / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 24
259. - 267. Čeněk Vorlíček / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 23
259. - 267. Josef Drbal / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 23
259. - 267. Jiří Urban / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
259. - 267. Miloslav Ušák / Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 23
259. - 267. Jan Průša / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 23
259. - 267. Petr Kříž / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 23
259. - 267. Martin Andrš / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 23
259. - 267. Jiří Valášek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 23
259. - 267. Milan Zbírkovský / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
268. - 282. Václav Tajč / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 22
268. - 282. Lucie Vágnerová / Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 22
268. - 282. Michal Procházka / David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 22
268. - 282. Daniel Hýža / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 22
268. - 282. Petr Polomini / Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 22
268. - 282. Václav Čanda / Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 22
268. - 282. Zdeněk Charvát / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 22
268. - 282. Milan Bubeník / Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 22
268. - 282. Tomáš Navrátil / Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
268. - 282. Petr Frolík / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 22
268. - 282. George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 22
268. - 282. Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 22
268. - 282. Miroslav Tuček / Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 22
268. - 282. Miroslav Švarc / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
268. - 282. Václav Kunc / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
283. - 300. Milan Hanus / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 21
283. - 300. Josef Kořenář / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
283. - 300. Stanislav Vinický / Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
283. - 300. Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 21
283. - 300. Ondřej Brouček / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
283. - 300. Petr Týc / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 21
283. - 300. Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 21
283. - 300. Jaroslav Škach / Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 21
283. - 300. Jan Navrátil / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
283. - 300. Josef Stádník / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 21
283. - 300. Jan Egermayer / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 21
283. - 300. Barbora Mosrová / Tomáš Brückner TSM GRAST Kladno 21
283. - 300. Roman Javůrek / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 21
283. - 300. Adrian Assar / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 21
283. - 300. Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 21
283. - 300. Miloš Civín / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
283. - 300. Josef Hudeček / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
283. - 300. Milan Vinkl / Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 21
301. - 322. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 20
301. - 322. Jan Husák / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 20
301. - 322. Niamh Štricová / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 20
301. - 322. Niamh Štricová / Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 20
301. - 322. Libor Jílek / Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 20
301. - 322. Michal Vilímek / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 20
301. - 322. Zdeněk Jangl / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
301. - 322. Daniel Hýža / David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 20
301. - 322. David Lukáš / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 20
301. - 322. Vladimír Bromský / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 20
301. - 322. Pavlína Elicerová / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 20
301. - 322. Oldřich Táborský / Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 20
301. - 322. Milan Bubeník / Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 20
301. - 322. Zdeněk Charvát / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 20
301. - 322. Stanislav Vojna / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 20
301. - 322. Milan Bubeník / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Doksy 20
301. - 322. Miloslav Ušák / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 20
301. - 322. František Preis / Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 20
301. - 322. Milan Hanus / Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 20
301. - 322. Pavel Homolka / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 20
301. - 322. Jan Egermayer / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 20
301. - 322. Václav Malý / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 20
323. - 356. Jiří Čižinský / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
323. - 356. Jiří Barták / Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 19
323. - 356. Vladimír Šimo / Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 19
323. - 356. Milan Čermák / Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 19
323. - 356. Milan Hanus / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 19
323. - 356. Tomáš Plechatý / John Plechatý STC Slaný 19
323. - 356. Radek Dědina / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 19
323. - 356. Michal Chmelař / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
323. - 356. Ladislav Müller / Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 19
323. - 356. Miroslav Hanzlík / Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 19
323. - 356. Miroslav Hanzlík / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 19
323. - 356. Miroslav Krejčí / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
323. - 356. Pavel Karmazín / Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
323. - 356. Petr Týc / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 19
323. - 356. Josef Hudeček / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
323. - 356. Oldřich Táborský / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 19
323. - 356. Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 19
323. - 356. Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
323. - 356. Vladimír Kulich / Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 19
323. - 356. Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 19
323. - 356. Petr Vedral / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 19
323. - 356. Vladimír Bromský / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 19
323. - 356. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 19
323. - 356. Jan Valenta / Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 19
323. - 356. Petr Týc / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 19
323. - 356. Alan Melkus / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 19
323. - 356. Filip Mikulejský / Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 19
323. - 356. Jiří Bouška / Martin Černý STC Slaný 19
323. - 356. Marek Teiml / Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 19
323. - 356. Milan Zbírkovský / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
323. - 356. Marek Teiml / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 19
323. - 356. Josef Liska / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 19
323. - 356. Jiří Starý / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 19
323. - 356. Miroslav Drmota / Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 19
357. - 384. Petr Frolík / Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 18
357. - 384. David Vesecký / Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 18
357. - 384. Martin Mikulík / Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 18
357. - 384. Martin Kasík / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 18
357. - 384. Václav Pesl / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 18
357. - 384. Aleš Vidrich / Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 18
357. - 384. Alan Melkus / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 18
357. - 384. Miroslav Benda / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 18
357. - 384. Daniel Stolz / Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 18
357. - 384. Jiří Šťastný / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
357. - 384. Petr Macák Ing. / Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 18
357. - 384. Petr Kříž / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 18
357. - 384. Pavlína Toušová / Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 18
357. - 384. Miroslav Krejčí / Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
357. - 384. Miroslav Benda / Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 18
357. - 384. Jiří Tihan / Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 18
357. - 384. Pavel Šavel / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 18
357. - 384. Josef Vovsík / Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 18
357. - 384. Petr Levenec / Alexandr Levenec Poldi Kladno 18
357. - 384. Libor Mach / Vladimír Řáha TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
357. - 384. Jiří Valášek / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 18
357. - 384. Tomáš Černý / Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 18
357. - 384. Dušan Horbaj / Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 18
357. - 384. Radoslav Podivínský / Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 18
357. - 384. George Materna / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 18
357. - 384. Vladimír Procházka / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
357. - 384. Tomáš Kotrla / Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 18
357. - 384. George Materna / Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 18
385. - 414. Jaroslav Jedlička / Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
385. - 414. Oldřich Korec / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
385. - 414. Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 17
385. - 414. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 17
385. - 414. Jan Dvořák / Jiří Novotný DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
385. - 414. Jiří Tihan / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
385. - 414. Milan Hanus / Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 17
385. - 414. Pavel Homolka / Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 17
385. - 414. Jiří Jarolímek / Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 17
385. - 414. Jiří Švejkovský / Zdeněk Zeman SKP ARLT Kladno 17
385. - 414. Miroslav Hurt / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
385. - 414. Bohumír Mochal / Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 17
385. - 414. Petr Kříž / Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
385. - 414. Jan Dvořák / Josef Skusil ml. Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
385. - 414. Stanislav Chott / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
385. - 414. Karel Čampulka / Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 17
385. - 414. Petr Frolík / Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 17
385. - 414. Petr Blažek / Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
385. - 414. Jan Hlaváček / David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 17
385. - 414. Petr Horsák / Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 17
385. - 414. Pavel Škach / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
385. - 414. Jiří Rapp / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 17
385. - 414. Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
385. - 414. Milan Habrcetl / Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 17
385. - 414. Dušan Horbaj / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 17
385. - 414. Vladimír Bromský / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 17
385. - 414. Ondřej Procházka / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 17
385. - 414. Matyáš Brynda / Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 17
385. - 414. Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 17
385. - 414. Jiří Šťastný / Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
415. - 439. Miroslav Švarc / Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
415. - 439. Libor Mach / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
415. - 439. Ondřej Procházka / Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 16
415. - 439. Jiří Fleislébr / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 16
415. - 439. Erich Handl / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 16
415. - 439. Ladislav Petřík / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 16
415. - 439. Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
415. - 439. Václav Frolík / Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
415. - 439. Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 16
415. - 439. Miroslav Hurt / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 16
415. - 439. Jan Egermayer / Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 16
415. - 439. František Preis / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 16
415. - 439. Jiří Valášek / Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 16
415. - 439. Zdeněk Charvát / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 16
415. - 439. Petr Frolík / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 16
415. - 439. František Urbanec / Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 16
415. - 439. Tomáš Krejčí / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 16
415. - 439. Milan Kodejš / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
415. - 439. Milan Hanus / Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 16
415. - 439. Miroslav Hurt / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
415. - 439. Karel Čampulka / Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 16
415. - 439. Radek Hruška / Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 16
415. - 439. Jakub Kudlík / Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
415. - 439. Tomáš Havlíček / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 16
415. - 439. Milan Suchan / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
440. - 468. Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
440. - 468. Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
440. - 468. Jaroslav Jedlička / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
440. - 468. Pavlína Elicerová / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 15
440. - 468. Václav Čanda / František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
440. - 468. Ondřej Pavlíček / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 15
440. - 468. Jan Egermayer / Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 15
440. - 468. Vladimír Procházka / Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 15
440. - 468. Miroslav Krejčí / Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
440. - 468. Tomáš Navrátil / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
440. - 468. Petr Krob / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 15
440. - 468. Tomáš Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
440. - 468. Petr Peltán / Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 15
440. - 468. Václav Kunc / Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
440. - 468. Martin Andrš / Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 15
440. - 468. Jan Černý / Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 15
440. - 468. Petr Čermák / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 15
440. - 468. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 15
440. - 468. Radek Dědina / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 15
440. - 468. Jakub Jílek / Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 15
440. - 468. Jana Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 15
440. - 468. Jiří Kopecký / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 15
440. - 468. Daniel Stolz / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 15
440. - 468. Oldřich Táborský / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 15
440. - 468. Petr Peltán / Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 15
440. - 468. Ladislav Holer / Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 15
440. - 468. Jan Husák / Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 15
440. - 468. Václav Kunc / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 15
440. - 468. Marek Teiml / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 15
469. - 492. Josef Liska / Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 14
469. - 492. George Materna / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 14
469. - 492. Tomáš Bílý / Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 14
469. - 492. Miroslav Šeršeň / Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 14
469. - 492. Martin Andrš / Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 14
469. - 492. Jiří Fleislébr / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 14
469. - 492. Vladimír Kulich / Michal Dobej STC Slaný 14
469. - 492. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 14
469. - 492. Miroslav Hurt / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
469. - 492. Lukáš Řezníček / Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 14
469. - 492. Zdeněk Rambousek / Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 14
469. - 492. Pavel Škach / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
469. - 492. Ladislav Steiner / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 14
469. - 492. Milan Hanus / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 14
469. - 492. Pavel Homolka / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 14
469. - 492. Martin Preis / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 14
469. - 492. Petr Peltán / Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
469. - 492. Jiří Jírový / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 14
469. - 492. Ondřej Pavlíček / Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 14
469. - 492. Kateřina Vajcová / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
469. - 492. Erich Handl / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 14
469. - 492. Jiří Šulc / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
469. - 492. Václav Kunc / Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
469. - 492. Jiří Kopecký / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 14
493. - 532. Petr Macák / Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 13
493. - 532. Jiří Švejkovský / Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
493. - 532. Jiří Šťastný / Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
493. - 532. Lukáš Hájek / Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 13
493. - 532. Jan Egermayer / Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 13
493. - 532. Miroslav Švarc / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
493. - 532. Jaroslav Jedlička / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
493. - 532. Josef Slavík / Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 13
493. - 532. Ondřej Pavlíček / Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 13
493. - 532. Václav Čanda / Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 13
493. - 532. Josef Drbal / Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 13
493. - 532. Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 13
493. - 532. Alan Melkus / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 13
493. - 532. Radek Dědina / Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 13
493. - 532. Radek Dědina / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 13
493. - 532. Lukáš Hájek / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 13
493. - 532. Pavel Kraus / Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 13
493. - 532. Vratislav Káčerek / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 13
493. - 532. Miloslav Šíma / Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 13
493. - 532. Petr Selichar / Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 13
493. - 532. Radoslav Podivínský / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 13
493. - 532. Josef Hudeček / Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
493. - 532. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 13
493. - 532. Oldřich Korec / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
493. - 532. Miroslav Šeršeň / Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 13
493. - 532. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 13
493. - 532. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 13
493. - 532. Milan Čermák / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 13
493. - 532. Jiří Zíma / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 13
493. - 532. Michal Zíma / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 13
493. - 532. Václav Frolík / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
493. - 532. Jakub Jílek / Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 13
493. - 532. Karel Čampulka / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 13
493. - 532. Oldřich Táborský / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 13
493. - 532. Michaela Veselá / Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 13
493. - 532. Pavel Komárek / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 13
493. - 532. Pavel Karmazín / Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
493. - 532. Michal Gniewek / Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
493. - 532. David Vesecký / Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 13
493. - 532. Milan Čermák / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 13
533. - 568. Martin Mikulík / Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 12
533. - 568. Matyáš Brynda / Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 12
533. - 568. Josef Kozel / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 12
533. - 568. Marek Teiml / Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 12
533. - 568. Josef Drbal / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 12
533. - 568. Václav Pesl / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 12
533. - 568. Milan Suchan / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
533. - 568. Luděk Hofman / Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 12
533. - 568. Jiří Šulc / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
533. - 568. Josef Němec / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 12
533. - 568. Marian Hnidka / Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 12
533. - 568. Josef Liska / Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 12
533. - 568. Miroslav Benda / Alan Melkus KST Slatina 12
533. - 568. Lukáš Nývlt / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 12
533. - 568. Jiří Hejcman / Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
533. - 568. Václav Čanda / Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
533. - 568. Martin Andrš / Ondřej Suk st. TTC Jemníky 12
533. - 568. Tomáš Bílý / Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 12
533. - 568. Miroslav Benda / Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 12
533. - 568. Pavel Karmazín / Zdeněk Nykl SKP ARLT Kladno 12
533. - 568. Pavel Soukup / Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 12
533. - 568. Jiří Švejkovský / Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 12
533. - 568. Pavel Sukup / Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 12
533. - 568. Petr Fencl / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
533. - 568. Vladimír Bromský / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 12
533. - 568. Jaroslav Venclík / Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 12
533. - 568. Zdeněk Podhorský / Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sokol Dříň 12
533. - 568. Jiří Jírový / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 12
533. - 568. Michal Chmelař / Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
533. - 568. Josef Kořenář / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
533. - 568. Vladimír Procházka / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
533. - 568. Jiří Tihan / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
533. - 568. Jiří Tihan / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
533. - 568. Petr Frolík / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 12
533. - 568. Petr Peltán / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 12
533. - 568. Jakub Caithaml / Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 12
569. - 627. Václav Burda / Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 11
569. - 627. Petr Vovsík / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 11
569. - 627. Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 11
569. - 627. František Preis / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 11
569. - 627. Petr Novák / Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 11
569. - 627. Petr Macák / Radek Hruška STC Slaný 11
569. - 627. George Materna / Radek Hruška STC Slaný 11
569. - 627. Radovan Kouba / Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 11
569. - 627. Jiří Kopecký / Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 11
569. - 627. Milan Hanus / Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 11
569. - 627. Milan Hanus / Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 11
569. - 627. František Preis / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 11
569. - 627. Jan Husák / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 11
569. - 627. Petr Frolík / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 11
569. - 627. Martin Preis / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 11
569. - 627. Karel Přádný / Jaroslav Venclík TJ Kablo Kladno 11
569. - 627. Karel Chaloupka / Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
569. - 627. Erich Handl / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 11
569. - 627. Milan Bubeník / Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 11
569. - 627. Jiří Šťastný / Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 11
569. - 627. Václav Taubr / František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 11
569. - 627. Alois Kalaš / Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 11
569. - 627. Milan Hanus / Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 11
569. - 627. Jaroslav Škach / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 11
569. - 627. Milan Hanus / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 11
569. - 627. Jiří Švejkovský / Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
569. - 627. Jiří Tihan / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
569. - 627. Josef Němec / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 11
569. - 627. Jiří Mencl / Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 11
569. - 627. Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
569. - 627. Petr Selichar / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 11
569. - 627. Vladimír Podhorský / Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 11
569. - 627. Vladimír Kulich / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 11
569. - 627. Pavel Škach / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
569. - 627. Daniel Stolz / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 11
569. - 627. Milan Kodejš / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
569. - 627. Petr Vovsík / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 11
569. - 627. Ondřej Průša / Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 11
569. - 627. Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
569. - 627. Zdeněk Černý / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 11
569. - 627. Milan Vinkl / Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 11
569. - 627. Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 11
569. - 627. George Materna / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 11
569. - 627. Josef Liska / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 11
569. - 627. Adrian Assar / Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 11
569. - 627. Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 11
569. - 627. Miloslav Šíma / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 11
569. - 627. Alan Melkus / Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 11
569. - 627. Ladislav Petřík / Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 11
569. - 627. Martin Mikulík / Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 11
569. - 627. Lenka Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 11
569. - 627. Ladislav Petřík / David Svoboda TTC Kladno 11
569. - 627. Pavel Vojna / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 11
569. - 627. Jaroslav Škach / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 11
569. - 627. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 11
569. - 627. Josef Kořenář / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
569. - 627. Miroslav Vospálek / Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 11
569. - 627. Ondřej Švejda / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
569. - 627. Zdeněk Janoušek / Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
628. - 663. Pavel Karmazín / Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
628. - 663. Vladimír Nedvěd / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 10
628. - 663. Milan Žiaran / Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 10
628. - 663. Petr Jedlička / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
628. - 663. Vratislav Káčerek / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 10
628. - 663. Oldřich Korec / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
628. - 663. Ondřej Průša / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 10
628. - 663. Radoslav Podivínský / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 10
628. - 663. Patrick Vacík / Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 10
628. - 663. Filip Strejc / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 10
628. - 663. Pavel Majtán / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 10
628. - 663. Josef Cipra / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
628. - 663. Miroslav Švarc / Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
628. - 663. Miroslav Švarc / Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
628. - 663. Pavel Škach / Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10
628. - 663. Jan Egermayer / Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 10
628. - 663. Alois Kalaš / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 10
628. - 663. Martin Brouček / Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 10
628. - 663. Stanislav Chott / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
628. - 663. Josef Hrubý / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
628. - 663. Petr Frolík / Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
628. - 663. Jiří Fleislébr / Josef Němec SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 10
628. - 663. Josef Bílý / Jaroslav Škach TTC Kladno 10
628. - 663. Rudolf Müller / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 10
628. - 663. Jiří Hejcman / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
628. - 663. Václav Malý / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 10
628. - 663. Vladimír Poláček / Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 10
628. - 663. Milan Hanus / Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 10
628. - 663. Jan Plechatý / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 10
628. - 663. Petr Vedral / Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 10
628. - 663. Václav Tajč / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 10
628. - 663. Václav Tajč / George Materna STC Slaný 10
628. - 663. Milan Zbírkovský / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
628. - 663. Petr Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 10
628. - 663. Miroslav Drmota / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 10
628. - 663. Michal Chmelař / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
664. - 713. Roman Folbrecht / Alan Melkus KST Slatina 9
664. - 713. Stanislav Baláž / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
664. - 713. Stanislav Jedlička / Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 9
664. - 713. Josef Kořenář / Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
664. - 713. Jan Hlaváček / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 9
664. - 713. Jiří Hořejší / Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 9
664. - 713. Josef Vovsík / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 9
664. - 713. Václav Kunc / Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 9
664. - 713. Petr Frolík / Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 9
664. - 713. Zdeněk Charvát / Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 9
664. - 713. Jiří Švejkovský / Pavel Karmazín SKP ARLT Kladno 9
664. - 713. Miloslav Ušák / Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 9
664. - 713. Aleš Vondráček / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
664. - 713. Petr Janeček / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
664. - 713. Miroslav Libovický / Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 9
664. - 713. Miroslav Krejčí / Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
664. - 713. Václav Kunc / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
664. - 713. Jiří Tihan / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 9
664. - 713. Miroslav Hubka / Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 9
664. - 713. Zdeněk Charvát / Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 9
664. - 713. Lenka Kulichová / Milena Tranová STC Slaný 9
664. - 713. Karolína Dvořáková / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 9
664. - 713. Aleš Vondráček / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
664. - 713. Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 9
664. - 713. Lukáš Hájek / Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 9
664. - 713. Libor Mach / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
664. - 713. Milan Hanus / Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 9
664. - 713. Pavel Škach / Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
664. - 713. Ivan Svoboda / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 9
664. - 713. Milan Šimáček / Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 9
664. - 713. Jiří Šťastný / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
664. - 713. Roman Žák / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
664. - 713. Roman Žák / Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
664. - 713. Ivan Svoboda / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 9
664. - 713. David Podivínský / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 9
664. - 713. Oldřich Táborský / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 9
664. - 713. Zdeněk Vocetka / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
664. - 713. David Lukáš / Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 9
664. - 713. Martin Andrš / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 9
664. - 713. Daniel Stolz / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 9
664. - 713. Daniel Stolz / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 9
664. - 713. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 9
664. - 713. Tomáš Brückner / Štěpán Slavíček TSM Kladno 9
664. - 713. Vladimír Procházka / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
664. - 713. Jan Husák / Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 9
664. - 713. Jiří Tihan / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 9
664. - 713. Ondřej Švejda / Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
664. - 713. Alan Melkus / Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 9
664. - 713. Petr Peltán / Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 9
664. - 713. Petr Skála / Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 9
714. - 770. Branislav Vojtek / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 8
714. - 770. Stanislav Gaj / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 8
714. - 770. Ondřej Hnilička / Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 8
714. - 770. Josef Liska / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 8
714. - 770. Marek Teiml / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 8
714. - 770. Jiří Starý / Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 8
714. - 770. Libor Jílek / Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 8
714. - 770. David Lukáš / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 8
714. - 770. Adam Zatloukal / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 8
714. - 770. Vladimír Šimo / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 8
714. - 770. Jan Navrátil / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
714. - 770. Miroslav Hanzlík / Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 8
714. - 770. Václav Burda / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 8
714. - 770. Jiří Barták / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 8
714. - 770. Petr Peltán / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 8
714. - 770. Roman Folbrecht / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 8
714. - 770. František Preis / Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 8
714. - 770. Lukáš Hájek / Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 8
714. - 770. Dušan Horbaj / Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 8
714. - 770. Lenka Kulichová / Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 8
714. - 770. Tomáš Pachman / Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 8
714. - 770. Jiří Fleislébr / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 8
714. - 770. Ladislav Hrubeš / Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 8
714. - 770. Milan Kodejš / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
714. - 770. Pavlína Toušová / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 8
714. - 770. Tomáš Ebert st. / Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 8
714. - 770. Miroslav Benda / Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
714. - 770. Stanislava Matoušková / Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 8
714. - 770. Josef Krásný / Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 8
714. - 770. Miloš Černohorský / Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
714. - 770. Josef Pírka / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 8
714. - 770. Jiří Braný / Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 8
714. - 770. Jiří Barták / Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
714. - 770. Martin Brouček / Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
714. - 770. Stanislav Vojna / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
714. - 770. Jan Hejcman / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
714. - 770. Milan Hanus / Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 8
714. - 770. Jiří Hejcman / Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
714. - 770. Miroslav Libovický / Jiří Fleislébr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 8
714. - 770. Jaroslav Škach / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 8
714. - 770. Josef Liska / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 8
714. - 770. Pavel Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
714. - 770. Jiří Jírový / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 8
714. - 770. Jiří Valášek ml. / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 8
714. - 770. Miroslav Benda / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 8
714. - 770. Jan Pánek / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 8
714. - 770. Tomáš Pachman / Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 8
714. - 770. Radovan Kouba / Lukáš Prágr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 8
714. - 770. Josef Hrubý / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
714. - 770. Vladimír Šulc / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
714. - 770. Marek Všetečka / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 8
714. - 770. Stanislav Baláž / Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
714. - 770. Josef Vovsík / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 8
714. - 770. Miroslav Hanzlík / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 8
714. - 770. Josef Kořenář / Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
714. - 770. Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
714. - 770. Jiří Jarolímek / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 8
771. - 853. Jiří Hořejší / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 7
771. - 853. Jaroslav Port / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 7
771. - 853. Pavel Škach / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Alan Melkus / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 7
771. - 853. Kamil Novák / Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 7
771. - 853. Miroslav Tuček / Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 7
771. - 853. Jiří Zíma / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 7
771. - 853. Tomáš Pachman / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 7
771. - 853. Zdeněk Nykl / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 7
771. - 853. Dušan Horbaj / Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 7
771. - 853. Tomáš Navrátil / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
771. - 853. Karel Přádný / Dušan Horbaj TJ Kablo Kladno 7
771. - 853. Jiří Čižinský / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
771. - 853. Čeněk Vorlíček / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 7
771. - 853. Jakub Kudlík / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Jan Hlaváček / Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 7
771. - 853. Oldřich Korec / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Josef Liska / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 7
771. - 853. František Šebek / Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
771. - 853. Václav Kunc / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
771. - 853. Josef Pírka / Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 7
771. - 853. Jaroslav Port / Radoslav Podivínský Slovan Velvary 7
771. - 853. Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Alois Kalaš / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 7
771. - 853. Karel Čampulka / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 7
771. - 853. Václav Kunc / Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 7
771. - 853. Vladimír Šulc / Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 7
771. - 853. Jiří Chlumecký / Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 7
771. - 853. Miloš Černohorský / Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
771. - 853. Jiří Hejcman / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
771. - 853. Josef Stádník / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 7
771. - 853. Petr Sokolovský / Zdeněk Nykl TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Alan Melkus / Emil Procházka KST Slatina 7
771. - 853. Milan Hanus / Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 7
771. - 853. Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Karel Čampulka / Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 7
771. - 853. Josef Kořenář / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Pavel Kraus / Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 7
771. - 853. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 7
771. - 853. Pavel Vojna / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
771. - 853. Jan Dvořák / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
771. - 853. Josef Kořenář / Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Dušan Horbaj / Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 7
771. - 853. Jiří Zíma / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 7
771. - 853. Miroslav Benda / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 7
771. - 853. Jiří Šulc / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
771. - 853. Jakub Kudlík / Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 7
771. - 853. Václav Frolík / Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Václav Tajč / Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 7
771. - 853. Jaroslav Škach / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 7
771. - 853. Daniel Stolz / Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 7
771. - 853. Milan Zbírkovský / Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Roman Žák / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
771. - 853. Jiří Fleislébr / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 7
771. - 853. Ondřej Souček / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 7
771. - 853. Bohumír Mochal / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 7
771. - 853. Karel Přádný / Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 7
771. - 853. Jindřich Koucký / David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 7
771. - 853. Hana Hokrová / Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 7
771. - 853. Petr Jedlička / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
771. - 853. Barbora Mosrová / Ondřej Švejda TSM GRAST Kladno 7
771. - 853. Martin Andrš / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 7
771. - 853. Zdeněk Nykl / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 7
771. - 853. Jiří Fleislébr / Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 7
771. - 853. Josef Liska / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 7
771. - 853. Pavel Škach / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Zdeněk Vocetka / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Ota Birnbaum / Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 7
771. - 853. Adrian Assar / David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 7
771. - 853. Vladimír Kulich / Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 7
771. - 853. Miroslav Pudil / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 7
771. - 853. Jana Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 7
771. - 853. Ondřej Průša / Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 7
771. - 853. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 7
771. - 853. Václav Coubal / David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 7
771. - 853. Petr Čermák / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 7
771. - 853. Ondřej Švejda / Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
771. - 853. Petr Janeček / Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
771. - 853. Jindřich Koucký / Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 7
771. - 853. Petr Čermák / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 7
771. - 853. Štěpán Slavíček / Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 7
771. - 853. Denisa Hýžová / Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 7
771. - 853. Roman Folbrecht / Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 7
854. - 980. Lucie Ledvinová / Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Josef Bílý / Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Kryštof Jelínek / Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Luboš Vajnar / Martin Černý STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Petr Polomini / Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 6
854. - 980. Zbyněk Černý / Adam Krček STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Pavel Karmazín / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
854. - 980. Liliana Plachá / Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 6
854. - 980. Pavel Škach / Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 6
854. - 980. Miroslav Tuček / Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Miroslav Vospálek / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Martin Mikulík / Karel Svoboda TSM Kladno 6
854. - 980. Zdeněk Vocetka / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Miroslav Hurt / Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 6
854. - 980. Daniel Stolz / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Adrian Assar / David Svoboda TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Pavel Majtán / Jan Macák STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Karel Čampulka / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 6
854. - 980. Jan Husák / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 6
854. - 980. Jiří Jarolímek / Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Ondřej Švejda / Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Stanislav Gaj / Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 6
854. - 980. Marek Teiml / Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 6
854. - 980. Jaroslav Škach / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jiří Rapp / Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 6
854. - 980. Štěpán Slavíček / Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 6
854. - 980. Liliana Plachá / Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 6
854. - 980. Václav Frolík / Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Ladislav Petřík / Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. David Záhrubský / Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Dušan Horbaj / Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Lenka Kulichová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Josef Cipra / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jiří Chlumecký / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 6
854. - 980. Roman Vykysalý / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 6
854. - 980. Ondřej Procházka / Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Josef Liska / Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Jiří Rauk / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Barbora Mosrová / Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 6
854. - 980. Petr Horsák / Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Nela Jiráková / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Oldřich Táborský / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Petr Horsák / Ladislav Petřík TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Roman Vykysalý / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 6
854. - 980. Roman Žák / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
854. - 980. George Materna / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Jan Müller / Karel Vandělík Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
854. - 980. Petr Horsák / Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Zdeněk Nykl / Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Pavlína Elicerová / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Milan Kodejš / Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Erich Handl / Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Ladislav Steiner / Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Marian Hnidka / Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Lenka Kulichová / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Miroslav Čermák / Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Tomáš Plechatý / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Erich Handl / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Nela Jiráková / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Alan Melkus / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 6
854. - 980. Bohumír Mochal / Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 6
854. - 980. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 6
854. - 980. Tomáš Plechatý / Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Jindřich Koucký / Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 6
854. - 980. Vladimír Kulich / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Jan Dvořák / Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
854. - 980. Josef Skusil ml. / Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Erich Handl / Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Lukáš Hájek / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Zdeněk Nykl / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980. Václav Tajč / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Tomáš Ebert st. / Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Vladimír Vaňata / Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 6
854. - 980. Karel Čampulka / Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Petr Horsák / Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jan Černý / Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 6
854. - 980. Rostislav Ocásek / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 6
854. - 980. Jiří Mencl / Martin Škach TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Nykl TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Miloslav Ušák / Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. David Šmíd / Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 6
854. - 980. Vladimír Procházka / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 6
854. - 980. Jan Hlaváček / Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Stanislav Vinický / Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
854. - 980. Miroslav Libovický / Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 6
854. - 980. Karel Čampulka / Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jakub Steiner / Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jiří Barták / Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 6
854. - 980. Václav Čanda / Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
854. - 980. Stanislav Vinický / Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
854. - 980. Jiří Tihan / Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
854. - 980. Petr Poch / Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
854. - 980. Martin Preis / Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 6
854. - 980. Milan Kodejš / Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 6
854. - 980. Stanislava Matoušková / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 6
854. - 980. Zdeněk Charvát / Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 6
854. - 980. George Materna / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Jiří Šulc / Jiří Novotný DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jaroslav Venclík / Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Vladimír Kulich / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Ondřej Šimáček / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Ladislav Müller / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jakub Mareš / Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Petr Peltán / Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 6
854. - 980. Tomáš Černý / Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jan Pánek / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Vladimír Kulich / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Vladimír Kulich / Jan Pánek STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Libor Mach / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Jaroslav Port / Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 6
854. - 980. Jakub Caithaml / Zdeněk Podhorský TTC Kladno 6
854. - 980. Petr Kotek / Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 6
854. - 980. Zdeněk Janoušek / Jiří Novotný Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
854. - 980. Kamil Novák / Josef Louček Sokol Blevice 6
854. - 980. Václav Frolík / Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Josef Kořenář / Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Stanislav Baláž / Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
854. - 980. Josef Pírka / Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jan Hlaváček / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 6
854. - 980. Karel Čampulka / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jiří Jírový / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 6
854. - 980. Jiří Urban / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
854. - 980. Jiří Rapp / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 6
854. - 980. Pavel Homolka / Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 6
854. - 980.