Počet odehraných zápasů - 2011/2012

25. 6. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 26
2. Josef Němec / Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 24
3. - 4. Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 23
3. - 4. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 23
5. - 10. Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 22
5. - 10. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 22
5. - 10. Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 22
5. - 10. Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 22
5. - 10. Jiří Rauk / David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 22
5. - 10. Rostislav Ocásek / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 22
11. Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 21
12. - 13. Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 20
12. - 13. Michal Vilímek / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 20
14. Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 19
15. - 16. Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 18
15. - 16. Daniel Hýža / David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 18
17. - 18. František Preis / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 17
17. - 18. Daniel Stolz / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 17
19. Erich Handl / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 16
20. - 23. Roman Vykysalý / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 15
20. - 23. Aleš Vondráček / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
20. - 23. Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
20. - 23. Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
24. - 27. Pavel Škach / Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
24. - 27. Petr Týc / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 14
24. - 27. Josef Hudeček / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
24. - 27. Miroslav Janíček / David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 14
28. - 33. Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 13
28. - 33. Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 13
28. - 33. Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
28. - 33. Tomáš Bílý / Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 13
28. - 33. Ondřej Procházka / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 13
28. - 33. Miroslav Šeršeň / Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 13
34. - 38. Luděk Hofman / Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 12
34. - 38. Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 12
34. - 38. Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
34. - 38. Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
34. - 38. Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 12
39. - 43. Václav Tajč / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 11
39. - 43. Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 11
39. - 43. Jiří Šťastný / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
39. - 43. Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
39. - 43. Ondřej Švejda / Miroslav Šeršeň TSM GRAST Kladno 11
44. - 45. Radoslav Podivínský / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 10
44. - 45. Filip Strejc / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 10
46. - 52. Zdeněk Jangl / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
46. - 52. Ondřej Procházka / Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 9
46. - 52. Milan Habrcetl / Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 9
46. - 52. Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 9
46. - 52. Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 9
46. - 52. Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 9
46. - 52. Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 9
53. - 59. Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 8
53. - 59. Milan Zbírkovský / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
53. - 59. Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 8
53. - 59. Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
53. - 59. Jiří Zíma / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 8
53. - 59. Josef Drbal / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 8
53. - 59. Roman Žák / Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
60. - 64. Zdeněk Nykl / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 7
60. - 64. Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
60. - 64. Milan Vinkl / Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 7
60. - 64. Zdeněk Nykl / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 7
60. - 64. Oldřich Táborský / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 7
65. - 78. Nela Jiráková / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 6
65. - 78. Petr Jedlička / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
65. - 78. Radoslav Podivínský / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 6
65. - 78. Josef Kořenář / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
65. - 78. Petr Selichar / Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 6
65. - 78. Pavel Škach / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
65. - 78. Erich Handl / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 6
65. - 78. Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 6
65. - 78. Josef Cipra / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
65. - 78. Ondřej Procházka / Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 6
65. - 78. Jiří Kopecký / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 6
65. - 78. Barbora Mosrová / Ondřej Švejda TSM GRAST Kladno 6
65. - 78. Barbora Mosrová / Tomáš Brückner TSM GRAST Kladno 6
65. - 78. Petr Horsák / Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 6
79. - 89. Roman Vykysalý / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 5
79. - 89. Ladislav Machovčák / Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 5
79. - 89. Adam Fialka / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 5
79. - 89. Karel Čampulka / Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 5
79. - 89. Martin Andrš / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 5
79. - 89. Zdeněk Nykl / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 5
79. - 89. Stanislav Jedlička / Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 5
79. - 89. Václav Kunc / Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
79. - 89. Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
79. - 89. Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 5
79. - 89. Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 5
90. - 110. Roman Žák / Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
90. - 110. Jan Valenta / Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 4
90. - 110. Petr Kříž / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 4
90. - 110. Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
90. - 110. Karel Čampulka / Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 4
90. - 110. Stanislav Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
90. - 110. Jiří Barták / Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 4
90. - 110. Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
90. - 110. Jan Husák / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 4
90. - 110. Ivan Svoboda / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 4
90. - 110. Karel Přádný / Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 4
90. - 110. Karel Čampulka / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 4
90. - 110. Oldřich Táborský / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 4
90. - 110. Roman Žák / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
90. - 110. Václav Frolík / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
90. - 110. Václav Pesl / Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 4
90. - 110. Radoslav Podivínský / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 4
90. - 110. Vítězslav Pešta / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 4
90. - 110. Michal Zíma / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 4
90. - 110. Roman Vykysalý / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 4
90. - 110. Barbora Mosrová / Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 4
111. - 135. Nela Jiráková / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 3
111. - 135. Daniel Hýža / Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 3
111. - 135. Oldřich Táborský / Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 3
111. - 135. Petr Polomini / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 3
111. - 135. Karel Chaloupka / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
111. - 135. Pavel Komárek / Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 3
111. - 135. Petr Selichar / David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 3
111. - 135. Adam Zatloukal / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 3
111. - 135. Zdeněk Nykl / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 3
111. - 135. Martin Burgr / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 3
111. - 135. Jiří Šulc / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
111. - 135. Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 3
111. - 135. Jiří Kopecký / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 3
111. - 135. Petr Peltán / Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 3
111. - 135. Bohumír Mochal / Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 3
111. - 135. Lenka Kulichová / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 3
111. - 135. Petr Čermák / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 3
111. - 135. Josef Kořenář / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
111. - 135. Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 3
111. - 135. Pavel Škach / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
111. - 135. Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
111. - 135. Josef Cipra / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
111. - 135. Jakub Kudlík / Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 3
111. - 135. Roman Žák / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
111. - 135. Václav Pesl / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 3
136. - 183. Ondřej Švejda / Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 2
136. - 183. Karel Čampulka / Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Roman Žák / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
136. - 183. Václav Pesl / Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 2
136. - 183. Jiří Barták / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 2
136. - 183. Jaroslav Port / Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 2
136. - 183. Jaroslav Škach / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Josef Němec / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
136. - 183. Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 2
136. - 183. Jaroslav Sklenička / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 2
136. - 183. Martin Andrš / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 2
136. - 183. Martin Andrš / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 2
136. - 183. Oldřich Táborský / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
136. - 183. Vladimír Procházka / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
136. - 183. Milan Hanus / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 2
136. - 183. Miroslav Švarc / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
136. - 183. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
136. - 183. Petr Janeček / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
136. - 183. Václav Tajč / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 2
136. - 183. Jiří Jírový / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 2
136. - 183. Roman Folbrecht / Alan Melkus KST Slatina 2
136. - 183. Roman Vykysalý / Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 2
136. - 183. David Novák / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Tomáš Bílý / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Petr Týc / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 2
136. - 183. Petr Janeček / Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
136. - 183. Jiří Chlumecký / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 2
136. - 183. Karel Přádný / Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Lenka Kulichová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 2
136. - 183. Filip Strejc / Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Martin Burgr / Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. David Lukáš / Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 2
136. - 183. Daniel Hýža / Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 2
136. - 183. Petr Jedlička / Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
136. - 183. Martin Vinš / Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 2
136. - 183. Karel Švojgr / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 2
136. - 183. Nela Jiráková / Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Miroslav Janíček / Ondřej Průša TJ Sokol Dříň 2
136. - 183. Tomáš Bílý / Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Jana Kulichová / Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 2
136. - 183. Adam Zatloukal / Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Jakub Jílek / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Petr Horsák / Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Petr Horsák / Ladislav Petřík TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Zdeněk Poroda / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 2
136. - 183. Barbora Mosrová / Martin Procházka TSM GRAST Kladno 2
136. - 183. Patrick Vacík / Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 2
136. - 183. Tomáš Kratochvíl / Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 2
184. - 318. Ondřej Švejda / Martin Procházka TSM GRAST Kladno 1
184. - 318. Miroslav Hurt / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Jiří Rauk / Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Lenka Kulichová / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Ondřej Souček / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Stanislav Jedlička / Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Milan Zbírkovský / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Jiří Zíma / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Roman Vykysalý / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 1
184. - 318. Lenka Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Václav Tajč / Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Stanislav Jedlička / Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Lenka Kulichová / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Milan Suchan / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Miloslav Šíma / Ondřej Průša TJ Sokol Dříň 1
184. - 318. Tadeáš Řáha / Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Petr Horsák / Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Adam Fialka / Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Václav Pesl / Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Miloš Velc / Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
184. - 318. Daniel Hýža / Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Jakub Jílek / Adrian Assar TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. David Mikulík / Ondřej Průša TJ Sokol Dříň 1
184. - 318. Anna Nejedlá / Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Jana Kulichová / Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Jiří Šťastný / Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Petr Horsák / Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Bohumír Mochal / Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 1
184. - 318. Jan Průša / Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Ondřej Švejda / Tomáš Brückner TSM GRAST Kladno 1
184. - 318. Miloslav Šíma / David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
184. - 318. Karel Přádný / Ladislav Petřík TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Patrick Vacík / Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. David Podivínský / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 1
184. - 318. Jindřich Koucký / Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 1
184. - 318. Ondřej Procházka / Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Libor Jílek / Ladislav Petřík TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Karel Čampulka / Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Milan Habrcetl / Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Pavel Zoth / Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 1
184. - 318. Petr Jedlička / Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
184. - 318. Ivan Svoboda / David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 1
184. - 318. Milan Vinkl / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Jana Kulichová / Petra Majtánová STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. George Materna / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Milan Zbírkovský / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Jana Kulichová / Michal Zíma STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Jana Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Patrick Vacík / Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Pavel Škach / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Zdeněk Nykl / Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Jiří Šťastný / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Libor Mach / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Jaroslav Tájek / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Adam Zatloukal / Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Jiří Zíma / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Milan Hanus / Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
184. - 318. Jaroslav Sklenička / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 1
184. - 318. Petr Horsák / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Jakub Jílek / Ladislav Gunár TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Jiří Urban / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Miroslav Švarc / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
184. - 318. Milan Kodejš / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Václav Kunc / Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
184. - 318. George Materna / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Jiří Tihan / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
184. - 318. Václav Kunc / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
184. - 318. Zdeněk Charvát / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 1
184. - 318. Miroslav Drmota / Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 1
184. - 318. Petr Vedral / Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 1
184. - 318. Milan Hanus / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 1
184. - 318. Lukáš Nývlt / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 1
184. - 318. Jaroslav Schönfelder / Petr Čermák KST Slatina 1
184. - 318. Petr Frolík / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
184. - 318. Petr Peltán / Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 1
184. - 318. Jiří Čižinský / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
184. - 318. Milan Hanus / Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 1
184. - 318. Václav Kunc / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
184. - 318. Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 1
184. - 318. Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
184. - 318. Miroslav Hurt / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Milan Suchan / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Oldřich Korec / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
184. - 318. Václav Kunc / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
184. - 318. Jiří Tihan / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
184. - 318. Jaroslav Škach / Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. František Preis / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
184. - 318. Libor Mach / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Josef Hudeček / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
184. - 318. Tomáš Velc / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
184. - 318. David Šmíd / Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 1
184. - 318. Daniel Stolz / Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Roman Folbrecht / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 1
184. - 318. Ondřej Souček / Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Alan Melkus / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 1
184. - 318. Miroslav Benda / Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 1
184. - 318. Petr Jedlička / Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
184. - 318. Ondřej Procházka / Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Michal Gniewek / Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
184. - 318. Libor Mach / Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Petr Selichar / Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 1
184. - 318. Vladimír Kulich / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Rostislav Ocásek / Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
184. - 318. Václav Tajč / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Daniel Stolz / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Vladimír Bromský / Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Adam Zatloukal / Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Dušan Horbaj / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. George Materna / Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Jiří Šulc / Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
184. - 318. Miroslav Hanzlík / Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 1
184. - 318. Miroslav Hanzlík / Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 1
184. - 318. Jiří Józa / Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 1
184. - 318. Václav Burda / Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Miroslav Benda / Luboš Balada KST Slatina 1
184. - 318. Petr Junek / Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Patrick Vacík / Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Adam Fialka / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Nela Jiráková / Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Anna Nejedlá / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Josef Hudeček / Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
184. - 318. Ondřej Průša / Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Jiří Šťastný / David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
184. - 318. Barbora Mosrová / Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 1
184. - 318. Michal Procházka / Jakub Poláček TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Ladislav Gunár / Adrian Assar TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. Petr Jedlička / Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
184. - 318. Karel Přádný / Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 1
184. - 318. David Lukáš / Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
184. - 318. Milan Šimáček / Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 1
184. - 318. Barbora Mosrová / Miroslav Šeršeň TSM GRAST Kladno 1
184. - 318. Jiří Zíma / Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
184. - 318. Roman Žák / Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1