1. - 2. |
Rostislav Ocásek / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
23 |
1. - 2. |
Petr Jedlička / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
23 |
3. |
Václav Tajč / Jiří Bouška |
STC Slaný |
|
22 |
4. |
Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
21 |
5. - 6. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
20 |
5. - 6. |
Libor Mach / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
20 |
7. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
19 |
8. - 9. |
Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
18 |
8. - 9. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
18 |
10. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
17 |
11. |
Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
16 |
12. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
15 |
13. - 15. |
Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
14 |
13. - 15. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
14 |
13. - 15. |
Pavel Škach / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
14 |
16. - 17. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
13 |
16. - 17. |
Josef Hudeček / Miloš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
13 |
18. |
Josef Němec / Jan Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
12 |
19. - 20. |
Petr Vovsík / Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
11 |
19. - 20. |
Milan Kodejš / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
11 |
21. - 23. |
František Preis / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
10 |
21. - 23. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
10 |
21. - 23. |
Jan Hlaváček / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
10 |
24. |
Josef Kořenář / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
9 |
25. - 26. |
Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
8 |
25. - 26. |
Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
8 |
27. - 30. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
7 |
27. - 30. |
Jiří Šulc / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
7 |
27. - 30. |
Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
7 |
27. - 30. |
Jiří Šulc / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
7 |
31. - 32. |
Erich Handl / Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
6 |
31. - 32. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
6 |
33. - 36. |
Petr Týc / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
5 |
33. - 36. |
Tomáš Bílý / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
33. - 36. |
Josef Hudeček / Michal Gniewek |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
5 |
33. - 36. |
Jakub Mareš / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
37. - 49. |
Jakub Mareš / Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Petr Peltán / František Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Josef Cipra / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Petr Kříž / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Miroslav Tuček / Jan Hlaváček |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Erich Handl / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Jiří Urban / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Pavel Škach / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Jan Černý / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Daniel Stolz / Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Jaroslav Port / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
4 |
37. - 49. |
Josef Němec / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
4 |
50. - 68. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Erich Handl / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Jiří Rapp / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
František Preis / Jiří Jírový |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Petr Peltán / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Jaroslav Škach / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Michal Vilímek / Tomáš Malík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Jiří Barták / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Petr Peltán / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Petr Macák Ing. / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Václav Burda / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Josef Němec / Zdeněk Rohlíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Oldřich Táborský / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
50. - 68. |
Jaroslav Škach / Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
69. - 104. |
Oldřich Táborský / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Tomáš Velc / Michal Gniewek |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Petr Jedlička / Miloš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Vladimír Bromský / Oldřich Táborský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Jan Hlaváček / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Libor Mach / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Petr Selichar / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Martin Andrš / Jaroslav Sklenička |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Vladimír Kulich / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
František Preis / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Petr Janeček / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Aleš Vondráček / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Petr Frolík / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Jiří Jírový / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Vladimír Procházka / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Miroslav Tuček / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
George Materna / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Jiří Jírový / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Jiří Tihan / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Daniel Stolz / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Stanislav Vojna / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Oldřich Táborský / Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
69. - 104. |
Pavel Zoth / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
105. - 180. |
Pavel Kroupa / Jan Okrouhlý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Selichar / David Mikulík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Jedlička / Josef Hudeček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Josef Bílý / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jiří Tihan / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Oldřich Táborský / Pavel Komárek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Dušan Horbaj / Jakub Mareš |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jiří Zíma / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Jakub Mareš |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Filip Strejc / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Václav Burda / Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Týc / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Josef Hudeček / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Stanislav Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Bohumír Mochal / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jiří Józa / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Oldřich Táborský / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Milan Kodejš / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Alan Melkus / Rostislav Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Vladimír Procházka / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jiří Tihan / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Frolík / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Frolík / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Vladimír Kulich / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Erich Handl / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jaroslav Škach / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Miroslav Drmota / Jindřich Koucký |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Vladimír Kulich / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Evžen Müller |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jaroslav Port / Jindřich Koucký |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Vovsík / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
František Preis / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Macák Ing. / Jiří Bouška |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Michal Gniewek / Miloš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Miroslav Čermák / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Tomáš Velc / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Miloš Velc / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
George Materna / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Václav Tajč / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Michal Vilímek / Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Lenka Kulichová / Vojtěch Hýka |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Horsák / David Tor |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Vedral / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Josef Bílý / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Václav Tajč / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jan Husák / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Erich Handl / Michal Piterka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Martin Andrš / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Josef Bílý / Adam Zatloukal |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Macák / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
David Šmíd / Karel Švojgr |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Petr Macák Ing. / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Miroslav Tuček / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jaroslav Škach / Jakub Mareš |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Josef Hudeček / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Bohumír Mochal / Karel Švojgr |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Miroslav Čermák / Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Tomáš Malík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Bohumír Mochal / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Patrick Vacík / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jakub Mareš / Tomáš Malík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
105. - 180. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |