1. |
Stanislav Jedlička / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
23 |
2. - 3. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
21 |
2. - 3. |
Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
21 |
4. - 6. |
Jiří Hejcman / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
19 |
4. - 6. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
19 |
4. - 6. |
Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
19 |
7. - 10. |
Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
18 |
7. - 10. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
18 |
7. - 10. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
18 |
7. - 10. |
Radoslav Podivínský / Tomáš Havlíček |
TTC Kladno |
|
18 |
11. |
Jan Dvořák / Jiří Novotný |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
17 |
12. - 13. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Dědina |
TTC Kladno |
|
16 |
12. - 13. |
Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
16 |
14. |
Vladimír Procházka / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
15 |
15. - 18. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
14 |
15. - 18. |
Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
14 |
15. - 18. |
Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
14 |
15. - 18. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
14 |
19. - 20. |
Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
13 |
19. - 20. |
Petr Peltán / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
13 |
21. - 23. |
František Preis / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
12 |
21. - 23. |
George Materna / Luboš Vajnar |
STC Slaný |
|
12 |
21. - 23. |
Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
12 |
24. - 25. |
Kateřina Vajcová / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
10 |
24. - 25. |
Petr Frolík / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
10 |
26. - 27. |
Ondřej Brouček / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
9 |
26. - 27. |
Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
9 |
28. - 32. |
František Preis / Jiří Špalek |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
8 |
28. - 32. |
George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
8 |
28. - 32. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
8 |
28. - 32. |
Josef Stádník / Bohumír Mochal |
TTC Jemníky |
|
8 |
28. - 32. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Kateřina Vajcová |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
8 |
33. - 35. |
Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
7 |
33. - 35. |
Václav Tajč / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
33. - 35. |
Radek Dědina / Tomáš Havlíček |
TTC Kladno |
|
7 |
36. - 40. |
Libor Mach / Vladimír Řáha |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
36. - 40. |
Jiří Šulc / Jiří Novotný |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
6 |
36. - 40. |
Libor Mach / Vladimír Šulc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
36. - 40. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
6 |
36. - 40. |
Milan Hanus / Radoslav Podivínský |
TTC Kladno |
|
6 |
41. - 44. |
Josef Stádník / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
5 |
41. - 44. |
Jan Pánek / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
41. - 44. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
41. - 44. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
5 |
45. - 54. |
Michal Chmelař / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
4 |
45. - 54. |
Josef Stádník / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
4 |
45. - 54. |
Miroslav Libovický / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
45. - 54. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
45. - 54. |
Petr Frolík / Evžen Müller |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
45. - 54. |
Miroslav Drmota / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
4 |
45. - 54. |
Petr Peltán / Zdeněk Charvát |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
45. - 54. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
45. - 54. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Přemek Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
45. - 54. |
Jiří Rapp / Rostislav Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
4 |
55. - 69. |
Miroslav Drmota / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Pavel Škach / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Petr Kříž / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Josef Pírka / Jan Hlaváček |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Zdeněk Zeman / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Petr Frolík / Ladislav Müller |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Miroslav Krejčí / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Petr Frolík / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Jiří Barták / Roman Folbrecht |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Pavel Šavel / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Jiří Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
František Preis / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
55. - 69. |
Martin Andrš / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
70. - 87. |
Josef Vovsík / Přemek Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Jaroslav Sklenička |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Václav Tajč / Jan Pánek |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Václav Kunc / Jiří Novotný |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
George Materna / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Jiří Hejcman / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Milan Hanus / Jiří Kopecký |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Jiří Hejcman / Jiří Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Josef Průcha / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Jindřich Koucký / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Josef Kořenář / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Jiří Čižinský / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
70. - 87. |
Michal Chmelař / Kateřina Vajcová |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
88. - 139. |
Josef Drbal / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jan Pánek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Vladimír Bromský / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Tihan / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Vladimír Procházka / Jiří Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Hejcman / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
František Preis / Ladislav Müller |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jan Egermayer / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Hejcman / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jan Hlaváček / Stanislav Jedlička |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Josef Kořenář / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jan Egermayer / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Ladislav Müller / Evžen Müller |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Hořejší / Čeněk Vorlíček |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Miroslav Libovický / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Šťastný / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Pavel Šavel / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Libor Mach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
George Materna / Jan Pánek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Petr Vedral / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Libor Mach / Jiří Šťastný |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Zdeněk Zeman / Přemek Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Josef Pírka / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Barták / Alan Melkus |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Vladimír Bromský / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Pavel Škach / Jiří Šťastný |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Zdeněk Zeman / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Petr Frolík / Jiří Špalek |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Pavel Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Petr Vovsík / Zdeněk Zeman |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Evžen Müller / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Zeman |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Radek Dědina / Vítězslav Pešta |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Jarolímek / Luboš Vajnar |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Miroslav Drmota / Jindřich Koucký |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jiří Rapp / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Petr Janeček / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Miroslav Drmota / Josef Drbal |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Václav Kunc / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Václav Tajč / George Materna |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Petr Vovsík / Přemek Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Erich Handl / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
88. - 139. |
Jan Hlaváček / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |