Počet odehraných zápasů - 2004/2005

25. 6. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. George Materna / Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 27
2. - 4. Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
2. - 4. Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
2. - 4. Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
5. - 6. Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 22
5. - 6. František Preis / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 22
7. - 9. Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 21
7. - 9. Tomáš Černý / Dušan Horbaj TJ Kablo Kladno 21
7. - 9. Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 21
10. - 11. Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 20
10. - 11. Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 20
12. Václav Tajč / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 18
13. - 15. Miroslav Drmota / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 17
13. - 15. Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
13. - 15. Jaroslav Škach / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 17
16. - 19. Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 16
16. - 19. Petr Frolík / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 16
16. - 19. Jakub Kudlík / Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
16. - 19. Milan Hanus / Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 16
20. Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 15
21. - 24. Jiří Šťastný / Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
21. - 24. Jiří Hejcman / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
21. - 24. Jan Hlaváček / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 14
21. - 24. Ondřej Pavlíček / Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 14
25. - 28. Jiří Jírový / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 13
25. - 28. Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
25. - 28. Tomáš Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
25. - 28. Josef Stádník / Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 13
29. - 31. Adam Kindl / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
29. - 31. Václav Kunc / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
29. - 31. Pavel Homolka / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 12
32. - 37. Martin Andrš / Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 11
32. - 37. Jiří Hořejší / Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 11
32. - 37. Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 11
32. - 37. Martin Preis / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 11
32. - 37. Libor Mach / Vladimír Řáha TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
32. - 37. Zdeněk Podhorský / Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sokol Dříň 11
38. - 41. Jiří Valášek / Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 10
38. - 41. Jaroslav Venclík / Herbert Šípek TJ Kablo Kladno 10
38. - 41. Radek Dědina / Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 10
38. - 41. Libor Mach / Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
42. - 47. Milan Suchan / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
42. - 47. Erich Handl / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 9
42. - 47. František Preis / Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 9
42. - 47. Martin Andrš / Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 9
42. - 47. Tomáš Plechatý / John Plechatý STC Slaný 9
42. - 47. Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 9
48. - 60. Tomáš Krejčí / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 8
48. - 60. Michal Chmelař / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
48. - 60. Jan Hlaváček / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 8
48. - 60. Jiří Jírový / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 8
48. - 60. Miloslav Ušák / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 8
48. - 60. Tomáš Havlíček / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 8
48. - 60. Oldřich Korec / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
48. - 60. Zdeněk Charvát / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 8
48. - 60. Jan Hlaváček / Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 8
48. - 60. Stanislav Jedlička / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 8
48. - 60. Stanislava Matoušková / Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 8
48. - 60. Stanislava Matoušková / Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 8
48. - 60. Jan Hlaváček / Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 8
61. - 67. Jan Egermayer / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 7
61. - 67. Karel Čampulka / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 7
61. - 67. Josef Stádník / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 7
61. - 67. Radek Dědina / Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 7
61. - 67. Josef Drbal / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 7
61. - 67. Pavlína Elicerová / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 7
61. - 67. Tomáš Navrátil / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
68. - 77. Vladimír Procházka / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
68. - 77. Petr Peltán / Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 6
68. - 77. George Materna / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 6
68. - 77. Ondřej Šimáček / Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 6
68. - 77. Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
68. - 77. Jakub Mareš / Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 6
68. - 77. Ladislav Müller / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 6
68. - 77. Josef Liska / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 6
68. - 77. Václav Kunc / Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
68. - 77. Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
78. - 89. Miroslav Hanzlík / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 5
78. - 89. Jiří Chlumecký / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 5
78. - 89. Jiří Tihan / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
78. - 89. Oldřich Korec / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
78. - 89. Libor Mach / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
78. - 89. Jaroslav Port / Ladislav Holer Slovan Velvary 5
78. - 89. Michal Chmelař / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
78. - 89. Jiří Urban / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
78. - 89. Herbert Šípek / Dan Kratochvíla TJ Kablo Kladno 5
78. - 89. Vítězslav Pešta / Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 5
78. - 89. Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 5
78. - 89. George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 5
90. - 105. Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 4
90. - 105. Alexandr Levenec / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 4
90. - 105. Kateřina Vajcová / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
90. - 105. Vítězslav Pešta / Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 4
90. - 105. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 4
90. - 105. Josef Liska / Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 4
90. - 105. Jaroslav Port / Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 4
90. - 105. Jaroslav Jedlička / Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
90. - 105. Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 4
90. - 105. Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
90. - 105. Jiří Kopecký / Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 4
90. - 105. Josef Pírka / Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 4
90. - 105. Zdeněk Charvát / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 4
90. - 105. Čeněk Vorlíček / Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 4
90. - 105. Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 4
90. - 105. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 4
106. - 137. Petr Vovsík / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 3
106. - 137. Jan Egermayer / Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 3
106. - 137. Josef Drbal / Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 3
106. - 137. Stanislav Vojna / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
106. - 137. Miroslav Hanzlík / Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 3
106. - 137. Vladimír Procházka / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
106. - 137. Miroslav Špalek / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 3
106. - 137. Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
106. - 137. František Preis / Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 3
106. - 137. Milan Suchan / Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
106. - 137. Milan Kodejš / Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
106. - 137. Vladimír Procházka / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
106. - 137. Jiří Kopecký / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 3
106. - 137. Jiří Čižinský / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
106. - 137. Radek Dědina / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 3
106. - 137. Miroslav Krejčí / Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
106. - 137. Ladislav Müller / Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 3
106. - 137. Jan Maryška / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 3
106. - 137. Vítězslav Pešta / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 3
106. - 137. Karel Chaloupka / Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
106. - 137. Jiří Zíma / Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 3
106. - 137. Jan Husák / Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 3
106. - 137. Martin Palounek / Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 3
106. - 137. Milan Hanus / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 3
106. - 137. Jaroslav Venclík / Dan Kratochvíla TJ Kablo Kladno 3
106. - 137. Václav Tajč / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 3
106. - 137. Petr Peltán / Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 3
106. - 137. Tomáš Černý / Jaroslav Venclík TJ Kablo Kladno 3
106. - 137. Jaroslav Jedlička / Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
106. - 137. Jiří Jarolímek / George Materna STC Slaný 3
106. - 137. Jakub Kudlík / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
106. - 137. Karel Přádný / Herbert Šípek TJ Kablo Kladno 3
138. - 193. Miroslav Benda / Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 2
138. - 193. Miroslav Benda / Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 2
138. - 193. Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
138. - 193. Dušan Horbaj / Jaroslav Venclík TJ Kablo Kladno 2
138. - 193. Jiří Valášek ml. / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 2
138. - 193. Jan Plechatý / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 2
138. - 193. Martin Preis / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 2
138. - 193. František Kolací / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 2
138. - 193. Jiří Chlumecký / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 2
138. - 193. Milan Kodejš / Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
138. - 193. František Preis / Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
138. - 193. Pavel Homolka / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 2
138. - 193. Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
138. - 193. Vladimír Procházka / Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
138. - 193. Vladimír Kulich / Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 2
138. - 193. Erich Handl / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 2
138. - 193. Radoslav Podivínský / Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 2
138. - 193. Oldřich Korec / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
138. - 193. Václav Tajč / George Materna STC Slaný 2
138. - 193. Jaroslav Škach / Tomáš Černý TJ Kablo Kladno 2
138. - 193. Lukáš Hájek / Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 2
138. - 193. Vladimír Kulich / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 2
138. - 193. Ondřej Šimáček / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 2
138. - 193. Jiří Hořejší / Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 2
138. - 193. Jan Husák / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 2
138. - 193. Tomáš Krejčí / Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 2
138. - 193. Jan Plechatý / John Plechatý STC Slaný 2
138. - 193. Jindřich Koucký / Martin Čermák Slovan Velvary 2
138. - 193. David Šmíd / Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 2
138. - 193. Radoslav Podivínský / Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 2
138. - 193. Milan Suchan / Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
138. - 193. Oldřich Korec / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
138. - 193. František Preis / Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 2
138. - 193. Milan Kodejš / Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
138. - 193. Vladimír Kulich / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 2
138. - 193. Vladimír Bromský / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 2
138. - 193. Jiří Jarolímek / Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 2
138. - 193. Bohumír Mochal / Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 2
138. - 193. Miroslav Švarc / Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
138. - 193. Vladimír Šulc / Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
138. - 193. Václav Malý / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 2
138. - 193. Jindřich Koucký / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 2
138. - 193. Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 2
138. - 193. Pavel Homolka / Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
138. - 193. Jiří Čižinský / Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
138. - 193. Karel Čampulka / Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 2
138. - 193. Martin Brousek / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 2
138. - 193. Petr Peltán / Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 2
138. - 193. Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 2
138. - 193. Karel Čampulka / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 2
138. - 193. Stanislav Vojna / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
138. - 193. Jiří Tihan / Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
138. - 193. Jiří Tihan / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
138. - 193. Pavel Homolka / Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 2
138. - 193. Miroslav Krejčí / Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
138. - 193. Ondřej Šimáček / Filip Faktor STC Slaný 2
194. - 297. Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Jan Jůza / Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 1
194. - 297. Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 1
194. - 297. Václav Malý / Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Josef Vovsík / Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Václav Kunc / Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Josef Vovsík / Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Josef Pírka / Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Josef Bílý / Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Martin Preis / Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 1
194. - 297. Ondřej Pavlíček / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 1
194. - 297. Václav Kunc / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Jan Hlaváček / Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Alois Kalaš / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Petr Peltán / Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
194. - 297. Petr Janeček / Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
194. - 297. Jiří Hejcman / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1
194. - 297. Evžen Müller / Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1
194. - 297. Miroslav Hanzlík / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 1
194. - 297. Jan Egermayer / Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 1
194. - 297. Václav Burda / Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Alois Kalaš / Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. George Materna / Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 1
194. - 297. Václav Malý / Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Martin Andrš / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Milan Hanus / Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 1
194. - 297. Jiří Tihan / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Jaroslav Port / Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 1
194. - 297. David Šmíd / Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Karel Chaloupka / Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Karel Přádný / Jaroslav Venclík TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Petr Vovsík / Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Pavel Homolka / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Patrick Vacík / Tomáš Černý TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 1
194. - 297. Zdeněk Nykl / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Jiří Šťastný / Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Karel Čampulka / Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Tomáš Havlíček / Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 1
194. - 297. Jiří Urban / Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Pavel Homolka / Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Václav Malý / Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Václav Kunc / Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Miroslav Hanzlík / Ladislav Holer Slovan Velvary 1
194. - 297. Josef Stádník / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Milan Zbírkovský / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Pavel Škach / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Zdeněk Charvát / František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 1
194. - 297. Miloslav Ušák / Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Miroslav Kudlík / Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Vladimír Kulich / Šimon Schagerer STC Slaný 1
194. - 297. Čeněk Vorlíček / John Plechatý STC Slaný 1
194. - 297. Josef Stádník / Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Petr Vovsík / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Miloslav Ušák / Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Karel Přádný / Dan Kratochvíla TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. František Šebek / Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Jan Husák / Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
194. - 297. Zdeněk Podhorský / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
194. - 297. Tomáš Krejčí / Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
194. - 297. Přemek Lukáš / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Jiří Kopecký / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
194. - 297. Miroslav Benda / Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 1
194. - 297. Miroslav Sedláček / Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
194. - 297. Jindřich Koucký / Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 1
194. - 297. Miloslav Ušák / Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
194. - 297. Václav Květina / Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Miloslav Ušák / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Václav Frolík / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Zdeněk Charvát / Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 1
194. - 297. Václav Malý / Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Vladimír Podhorský / Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
194. - 297. Jiří Tihan / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Josef Stádník / David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Jiří Urban / Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Josef Liska / Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Vladimír Podhorský / Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
194. - 297. Jakub Mareš / Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 1
194. - 297. Vojtěch Bednář / Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 1
194. - 297. Miloslav Ušák / Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 1
194. - 297. Jiří Kopecký / Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 1
194. - 297. Václav Tajč / Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 1
194. - 297. Josef Vovsík / Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Josef Vovsík / Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
194. - 297. Josef Kořenář / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Václav Burda / Tomáš Černý TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Čeněk Vorlíček / George Materna STC Slaný 1
194. - 297. Alexandr Levenec / Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 1
194. - 297. Václav Kunc / Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Milan Kodejš / Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
194. - 297. Martin Preis / Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 1
194. - 297. Jiří Valášek / Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 1
194. - 297. Jiří Kopecký / Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 1
194. - 297. Stanislav Vojna / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. Karel Přádný / Dušan Horbaj TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. / Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 1
194. - 297. Dušan Horbaj / Herbert Šípek TJ Kablo Kladno 1
194. - 297. Vladimír Procházka / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
194. - 297. František Šebek / Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1