Úspěšnost - 2017/2018

23. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 41+1 97,62 %
2. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 72+8 90,00 %
3. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 43+5 89,58 %
4. Martin Černý STC Slaný 57+11 83,82 %
5. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 62+12 83,78 %
6. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 59+17 77,63 %
7. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 71+21 77,17 %
8. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 37+11 77,08 %
9. George Materna STC Slaný 77+23 77,00 %
10. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 60+18 76,92 %
11. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 35+11 76,09 %
12. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 53+17 75,71 %
13. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 66+22 75,00 %
14. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 61+21 74,39 %
15. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 78+27 74,29 %
16. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 72+26 73,47 %
17. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 75+28 72,82 %
18. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 65+25 72,22 %
19. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 43+17 71,67 %
20. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 53+21 71,62 %
21. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 63+25 71,59 %
22. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 57+23 71,25 %
23. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 45+19 70,31 %
24. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 24+11 68,57 %
25. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 43+20 68,25 %
26. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 24+12 66,67 %
27. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 71+36 66,36 %
28. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 45+23 66,18 %
29. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 43+22 66,15 %
30. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 37+20 64,91 %
31. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 29+16 64,44 %
32. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 27+15 64,29 %
33. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 67+40 62,62 %
34. - 36. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 35+21 62,50 %
34. - 36. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 65+39 62,50 %
34. - 36. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 35+21 62,50 %
37. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 53+32 62,35 %
38. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 70+45 60,87 %
39. Adam Krček STC Slaný 71+48 59,66 %
40. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 22+15 59,46 %
41. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 42+29 59,15 %
42. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 40+28 58,82 %
43. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 37+26 58,73 %
44. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 38+27 58,46 %
45. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 29+21 58,00 %
46. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 20+15 57,14 %
47. - 48. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 34+26 56,67 %
47. - 48. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 34+26 56,67 %
49. David Vesecký STC Slaný 67+52 56,30 %
50. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 36+28 56,25 %
51. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 39+31 55,71 %
52. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 40+32 55,56 %
53. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 26+21 55,32 %
54. - 55. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 44+36 55,00 %
54. - 55. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 44+36 55,00 %
56. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 35+29 54,69 %
57. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 50+42 54,35 %
58. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 19+16 54,29 %
59. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 32+27 54,24 %
60. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 45+38 54,22 %
61. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 39+34 53,42 %
62. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 25+22 53,19 %
63. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 36+32 52,94 %
64. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 28+25 52,83 %
65. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 44+40 52,38 %
66. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 27+25 51,92 %
67. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 51+48 51,52 %
68. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 26+25 50,98 %
69. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 57+55 50,89 %
70. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 57+56 50,44 %
71. - 75. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 36+36 50,00 %
71. - 75. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 38+38 50,00 %
71. - 75. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 40+40 50,00 %
71. - 75. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 43+43 50,00 %
71. - 75. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 43+43 50,00 %
76. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 35+37 48,61 %
77. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 29+32 47,54 %
78. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 36+42 46,15 %
79. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 18+22 45,00 %
80. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 46+57 44,66 %
81. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 44+55 44,44 %
82. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 32+41 43,84 %
83. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 33+46 41,77 %
84. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 29+41 41,43 %
85. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 19+27 41,30 %
86. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 29+43 40,28 %
87. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 27+42 39,13 %
88. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 21+33 38,89 %
89. - 90. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 21+34 38,18 %
89. - 90. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 21+34 38,18 %
91. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 33+55 37,50 %
92. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 25+44 36,23 %
93. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 22+39 36,07 %
94. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 20+36 35,71 %
95. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 26+52 33,33 %
96. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 25+51 32,89 %
97. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 25+55 31,25 %
98. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 23+53 30,26 %
99. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 25+60 29,41 %
100. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 21+55 27,63 %
101. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 14+39 26,42 %
102. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 19+53 26,39 %
103. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 11+31 26,19 %
104. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 20+64 23,81 %
105. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 16+56 22,22 %
106. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 15+54 21,74 %
107. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 14+60 18,92 %
108. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 8+38 17,39 %
109. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 11+53 17,19 %
110. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 10+50 16,67 %
111. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 11+57 16,18 %
112. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 8+46 14,81 %
113. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 11+71 13,41 %
114. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 7+51 12,07 %
115. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 10+73 12,05 %
116. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 4+30 11,76 %
117. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 5+43 10,42 %
118. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 3+38 7,32 %
119. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 3+41 6,82 %
120. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 2+41 4,65 %
121. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2+51 3,77 %

Úspěšnost - 2017/2018 méně než 33 zápasů

23. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 3. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 4+0 100,00 %
1. - 3. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 12+0 100,00 %
1. - 3. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 4+0 100,00 %
4. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 7+1 87,50 %
5. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 20+4 83,33 %
6. - 7. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 12+4 75,00 %
6. - 7. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 3+1 75,00 %
8. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 8+4 66,67 %
9. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 10+6 62,50 %
10. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 8+7 53,33 %
11. - 16. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 14+14 50,00 %
11. - 16. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 2+2 50,00 %
11. - 16. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 1+1 50,00 %
11. - 16. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 4+4 50,00 %
11. - 16. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 11+11 50,00 %
11. - 16. Michal Makara STC Slaný 7+7 50,00 %
17. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 3+4 42,86 %
18. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 4+7 36,36 %
19. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 11+20 35,48 %
20. - 21. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 4+8 33,33 %
20. - 21. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 8+16 33,33 %
22. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 9+19 32,14 %
23. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 6+15 28,57 %
24. - 25. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 1+3 25,00 %
24. - 25. Lubomír Mihok Sokol Stochov-Honice 1+3 25,00 %
26. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 5+21 19,23 %
27. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 4+17 19,05 %
28. Miloslav Mikeš TSM Kladno 2+11 15,38 %
29. - 30. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 3+21 12,50 %
29. - 30. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1+7 12,50 %
31. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 2+15 11,76 %
32. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1+14 6,67 %
33. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1+15 6,25 %
34. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 1+30 3,23 %
35. - 49. Miroslav Jindrák TSM Kladno 0+2 0,00 %
35. - 49. Matěj Bratičák TSM Kladno 0+18 0,00 %
35. - 49. Matyáš Činčura TSM Kladno 0+27 0,00 %
35. - 49. Jakub Křiváček TSM Kladno 0+4 0,00 %
35. - 49. David Koubík TSM Kladno 0+8 0,00 %
35. - 49. Tereza Makaroná STC Slaný 0+3 0,00 %
35. - 49. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 0+3 0,00 %
35. - 49. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 0+8 0,00 %
35. - 49. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 0+7 0,00 %
35. - 49. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 0+6 0,00 %
35. - 49. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 0+3 0,00 %
35. - 49. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 0+2 0,00 %
35. - 49. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 0+1 0,00 %
35. - 49. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 0+3 0,00 %
35. - 49. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 0+4 0,00 %