Úspěšnost - 2015/2016 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí |
Jméno |
|
|
Hodnota |
1. |
Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
45+3 |
93,75 % |
2. |
Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
65+6 |
91,55 % |
3. |
Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
38+4 |
90,48 % |
4. |
Petr Sokolovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
66+8 |
89,19 % |
5. |
Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
43+7 |
86,00 % |
6. |
Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
34+6 |
85,00 % |
7. |
Tomáš Vysoudil |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
62+12 |
83,78 % |
8. |
Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
64+15 |
81,01 % |
9. |
George Materna |
STC Slaný |
56+15 |
78,87 % |
10. |
Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
47+13 |
78,33 % |
11. |
Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
57+16 |
78,08 % |
12. |
Luděk Stočes |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
68+20 |
77,27 % |
13. |
Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
49+19 |
72,06 % |
14. |
Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
51+22 |
69,86 % |
15. |
Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
48+23 |
67,61 % |
16. |
Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
23+12 |
65,71 % |
17. |
Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
51+27 |
65,38 % |
18. |
Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
49+26 |
65,33 % |
19. |
Josef Němec |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
40+22 |
64,52 % |
20. |
Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
50+28 |
64,10 % |
21. |
Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
34+20 |
62,96 % |
22. |
David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
40+25 |
61,54 % |
23. - 24. |
Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
46+34 |
57,50 % |
23. - 24. |
Jiří Fleislébr |
TTC Kladno |
46+34 |
57,50 % |
25. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
46+36 |
56,10 % |
26. |
Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
26+21 |
55,32 % |
27. |
Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
34+30 |
53,13 % |
28. |
Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
44+41 |
51,76 % |
29. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
33+33 |
50,00 % |
30. |
Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
43+45 |
48,86 % |
31. |
Jiří Zíma |
STC Slaný |
26+28 |
48,15 % |
32. |
Vladimír Bromský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
42+46 |
47,73 % |
33. |
Oldřich Táborský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
38+42 |
47,50 % |
34. |
Roman Folbrecht |
KST Slatina |
34+38 |
47,22 % |
35. |
Marek Teiml |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
39+49 |
44,32 % |
36. |
Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
31+45 |
40,79 % |
37. |
Jiří Tihan |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
23+35 |
39,66 % |
38. |
Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
29+49 |
37,18 % |
39. |
Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
18+32 |
36,00 % |
40. |
Bohumír Mochal |
TTC Jemníky |
19+34 |
35,85 % |
41. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
31+57 |
35,23 % |
42. |
Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
27+57 |
32,14 % |
43. |
Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
15+45 |
25,00 % |
44. |
Zdeněk Kasík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
19+65 |
22,62 % |
45. |
Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
18+67 |
21,18 % |
46. |
Josef Liska |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
12+46 |
20,69 % |
47. |
Michal Procházka |
TTC Kladno |
16+64 |
20,00 % |
48. |
Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
17+71 |
19,32 % |
49. |
Milan Žiaran |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
16+68 |
19,05 % |
50. |
Daniel Mital |
TTC Kladno |
4+72 |
5,26 % |
51. |
Michaela Veselá |
TTC Kladno |
2+82 |
2,38 % |