Úspěšnost - 2010/2011 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí |
Jméno |
|
|
Hodnota |
1. |
Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
61+1 |
98,39 % |
2. |
Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
50+1 |
98,04 % |
3. |
Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
75+6 |
92,59 % |
4. |
Milan Hanus |
TTC Kladno |
57+6 |
90,48 % |
5. |
Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
55+6 |
90,16 % |
6. |
David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
69+9 |
88,46 % |
7. |
Radoslav Podivínský |
TTC Kladno |
40+6 |
86,96 % |
8. |
Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
59+13 |
81,94 % |
9. |
Jiří Kopecký |
TTC Kladno |
34+10 |
77,27 % |
10. |
Bohumír Mochal |
TTC Jemníky |
52+17 |
75,36 % |
11. - 12. |
Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
36+12 |
75,00 % |
11. - 12. |
Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
36+12 |
75,00 % |
13. |
Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
61+22 |
73,49 % |
14. |
Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
44+16 |
73,33 % |
15. |
Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
54+21 |
72,00 % |
16. |
Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
40+16 |
71,43 % |
17. |
Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
37+15 |
71,15 % |
18. |
Jiří Zíma |
STC Slaný |
58+27 |
68,24 % |
19. |
Vladimír Bromský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
64+30 |
68,09 % |
20. |
Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
65+31 |
67,71 % |
21. |
Karel Čampulka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
39+19 |
67,24 % |
22. |
Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
43+21 |
67,19 % |
23. |
Jiří Rauk |
TJ Sport Kladno |
57+28 |
67,06 % |
24. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
54+30 |
64,29 % |
25. |
Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
43+25 |
63,24 % |
26. |
Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
40+24 |
62,50 % |
27. - 28. |
Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
43+27 |
61,43 % |
27. - 28. |
Roman Folbrecht |
KST Slatina |
43+27 |
61,43 % |
29. |
Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
50+32 |
60,98 % |
30. |
Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
47+35 |
57,32 % |
31. - 32. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
51+39 |
56,67 % |
31. - 32. |
Josef Liska |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
51+39 |
56,67 % |
33. |
Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
45+39 |
53,57 % |
34. |
Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
47+41 |
53,41 % |
35. |
Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
40+37 |
51,95 % |
36. |
Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
43+41 |
51,19 % |
37. |
Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
35+35 |
50,00 % |
38. |
Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
33+35 |
48,53 % |
39. |
Oldřich Táborský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
45+49 |
47,87 % |
40. |
Jiří Valášek |
STC Slaný |
18+21 |
46,15 % |
41. |
Jakub Kudlík |
TTC Kladno |
29+34 |
46,03 % |
42. |
Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
37+51 |
42,05 % |
43. |
Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
23+33 |
41,07 % |
44. |
Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
22+33 |
40,00 % |
45. |
Ivan Svoboda |
Slovan Velvary |
24+41 |
36,92 % |
46. |
Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
29+63 |
31,52 % |
47. |
Jindřich Koucký |
Slovan Velvary |
22+49 |
30,99 % |
48. |
Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
17+39 |
30,36 % |
49. |
Luděk Hofman |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
12+30 |
28,57 % |
50. |
Lucie Vágnerová |
STC Slaný |
17+44 |
27,87 % |
51. |
Miroslav Šeršeň |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
21+74 |
22,11 % |
52. |
Hana Hokrová |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
8+39 |
17,02 % |
53. |
Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
15+79 |
15,96 % |
54. - 55. |
Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
6+36 |
14,29 % |
54. - 55. |
Karel Přádný |
TJ Sport Kladno |
9+54 |
14,29 % |
56. |
Ondřej Švejda |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
11+84 |
11,58 % |
57. |
David Podivínský |
Slovan Velvary |
6+56 |
9,68 % |
58. |
Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
5+51 |
8,93 % |
59. |
Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
5+53 |
8,62 % |
60. |
Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
4+50 |
7,41 % |
61. |
Barbora Mosrová |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
5+66 |
7,04 % |
62. |
Libor Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
3+41 |
6,82 % |