Úspěšnost - 1999/2000

25. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 67+4 94,37 %
2. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 15+1 93,75 %
3. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Doksy 71+6 92,21 %
4. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Doksy 60+6 90,91 %
5. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 59+8 88,06 %
6. Zdeněk Nykl Sport Klub SOU Kladno 34+5 87,18 %
7. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 75+13 85,23 %
8. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 49+9 84,48 %
9. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 64+12 84,21 %
10. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 71+15 82,56 %
11. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 64+18 78,05 %
12. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 61+18 77,22 %
13. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 58+18 76,32 %
14. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 53+18 74,65 %
15. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 48+17 73,85 %
16. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 46+17 73,02 %
17. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 108+40 72,97 %
18. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 57+22 72,15 %
19. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 28+11 71,79 %
20. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 48+19 71,64 %
21. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 55+23 70,51 %
22. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 43+18 70,49 %
23. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 49+22 69,01 %
24. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54+27 66,67 %
25. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 45+23 66,18 %
26. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56+29 65,88 %
27. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 52+27 65,82 %
28. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 49+26 65,33 %
29. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 73+39 65,18 %
30. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 61+33 64,89 %
31. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 44+24 64,71 %
32. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 55+31 63,95 %
33. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 37+21 63,79 %
34. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 53+33 61,63 %
35. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 24+15 61,54 %
36. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 50+33 60,24 %
37. - 38. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 42+28 60,00 %
37. - 38. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 21+14 60,00 %
39. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32+22 59,26 %
40. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 13+9 59,09 %
41. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 46+32 58,97 %
42. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 40+28 58,82 %
43. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 34+25 57,63 %
44. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 50+37 57,47 %
45. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 39+29 57,35 %
46. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 43+32 57,33 %
47. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 4+3 57,14 %
48. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 33+25 56,90 %
49. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 42+33 56,00 %
50. - 51. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40+32 55,56 %
50. - 51. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 40+32 55,56 %
52. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 31+25 55,36 %
53. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 37+30 55,22 %
54. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 21+18 53,85 %
55. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 37+32 53,62 %
56. Vladimír Šulc TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 43+40 51,81 %
57. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 54+52 50,94 %
58. - 59. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4+4 50,00 %
58. - 59. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 41+41 50,00 %
60. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27+28 49,09 %
61. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23+24 48,94 %
62. - 63. Jiří Fleislébr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 13+14 48,15 %
62. - 63. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 13+14 48,15 %
64. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 25+27 48,08 %
65. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23+25 47,92 %
66. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 25+28 47,17 %
67. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 31+36 46,27 %
68. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 44+52 45,83 %
69. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 5+6 45,45 %
70. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 23+29 44,23 %
71. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 19+24 44,19 %
72. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 26+33 44,07 %
73. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 3+4 42,86 %
74. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 24+33 42,11 %
75. - 76. Miroslav Libovický Sport Klub SOU Kladno 5+7 41,67 %
75. - 76. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 20+28 41,67 %
77. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 36+52 40,91 %
78. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 27+40 40,30 %
79. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 31+49 38,75 %
80. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 23+37 38,33 %
81. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 27+48 36,00 %
82. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14+25 35,90 %
83. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10+18 35,71 %
84. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 27+49 35,53 %
85. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 38+69 35,51 %
86. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 15+28 34,88 %
87. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 30+58 34,09 %
88. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 23+45 33,82 %
89. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 27+53 33,75 %
90. - 91. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 8+16 33,33 %
90. - 91. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4+8 33,33 %
92. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 10+21 32,26 %
93. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 24+52 31,58 %
94. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 16+40 28,57 %
95. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 19+48 28,36 %
96. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 16+43 27,12 %
97. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 19+52 26,76 %
98. - 100. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 1+3 25,00 %
98. - 100. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 13+39 25,00 %
98. - 100. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1+3 25,00 %
101. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 11+35 23,91 %
102. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 13+50 20,63 %
103. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 13+53 19,70 %
104. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 4+18 18,18 %
105. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 11+52 17,46 %
106. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 2+10 16,67 %
107. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 12+64 15,79 %
108. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11+65 14,47 %
109. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3+20 13,04 %
110. Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 5+35 12,50 %
111. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 8+63 11,27 %
112. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2+18 10,00 %
113. - 115. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1+11 8,33 %
113. - 115. Dušek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1+11 8,33 %
113. - 115. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2+22 8,33 %
116. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 5+58 7,94 %
117. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4+47 7,84 %
118. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 5+74 6,33 %
119. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 2+37 5,13 %
120. Jakub Steiner TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2+40 4,76 %
121. - 122. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1+31 3,13 %
121. - 122. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2+62 3,13 %
123. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1+57 1,72 %
124. - 131. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+35 0,00 %
124. - 131. Puvrle TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+4 0,00 %
124. - 131. Adéla Soukupová TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+12 0,00 %
124. - 131. Miloš Mikutin TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 0+4 0,00 %
124. - 131. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 0+8 0,00 %
124. - 131. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 0+4 0,00 %
124. - 131. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 0+4 0,00 %
124. - 131. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 0+16 0,00 %

Úspěšnost - 1999/2000 méně než 0 zápasů

25. 9. 2018