Úspěšnost - 1996/1997

23. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jan Dvořák SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 68+5 93,15 %
2. - 3. František Heral SKP ARLT Kladno 26+2 92,86 %
2. - 3. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 104+8 92,86 %
4. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 74+6 92,50 %
5. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 77+9 89,53 %
6. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 65+12 84,42 %
7. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 67+13 83,75 %
8. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 84+17 83,17 %
9. - 10. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 82+18 82,00 %
9. - 10. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 82+18 82,00 %
11. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 55+13 80,88 %
12. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 61+17 78,21 %
13. - 14. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 70+20 77,78 %
13. - 14. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 70+20 77,78 %
15. - 16. Alexandr Levenec Poldi Kladno 65+21 75,58 %
15. - 16. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 65+21 75,58 %
17. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 9+3 75,00 %
18. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 52+19 73,24 %
19. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17+7 70,83 %
20. Pavel Karmazín SKP ARLT Kladno 41+17 70,69 %
21. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 66+29 69,47 %
22. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 13+6 68,42 %
23. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 74+35 67,89 %
24. Miroslav Libovický SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 39+19 67,24 %
25. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 81+43 65,32 %
26. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 26+14 65,00 %
27. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 55+32 63,22 %
28. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 41+24 63,08 %
29. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 22+13 62,86 %
30. Jiří Švejkovský SKP ARLT Kladno 59+35 62,77 %
31. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 50+30 62,50 %
32. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 64+39 62,14 %
33. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 63+40 61,17 %
34. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 44+28 61,11 %
35. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 53+34 60,92 %
36. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 45+29 60,81 %
37. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 9+6 60,00 %
38. Petr Peltán DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 52+35 59,77 %
39. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 16+11 59,26 %
40. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 23+16 58,97 %
41. Jiří Šťastný Sokol Velké Přítočno 56+39 58,95 %
42. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54+40 57,45 %
43. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 32+24 57,14 %
44. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 34+26 56,67 %
45. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 72+57 55,81 %
46. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 63+50 55,75 %
47. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 44+35 55,70 %
48. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 80+64 55,56 %
49. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 43+35 55,13 %
50. - 51. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 11+9 55,00 %
50. - 51. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 44+36 55,00 %
52. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 46+38 54,76 %
53. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 52+43 54,74 %
54. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 53+44 54,64 %
55. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 30+25 54,55 %
56. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 42+36 53,85 %
57. Milan Kodejš Sokol Velké Přítočno 53+46 53,54 %
58. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 46+40 53,49 %
59. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 48+43 52,75 %
60. Jaroslav Chvojka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 49+45 52,13 %
61. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 50+48 51,02 %
62. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 78+75 50,98 %
63. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 38+37 50,67 %
64. - 67. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 50+50 50,00 %
64. - 67. Tomáš Pachman Poldi Kladno 2+2 50,00 %
64. - 67. Jiří Barták Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 18+18 50,00 %
64. - 67. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 39+39 50,00 %
68. Jiří Fleislébr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 55+56 49,55 %
69. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 51+52 49,51 %
70. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 49+51 49,00 %
71. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 47+49 48,96 %
72. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 39+43 47,56 %
73. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 28+31 47,46 %
74. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 45+50 47,37 %
75. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 25+28 47,17 %
76. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 41+47 46,59 %
77. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 20+23 46,51 %
78. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63+74 45,99 %
79. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 36+43 45,57 %
80. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 44+56 44,00 %
81. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40+51 43,96 %
82. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 35+47 42,68 %
83. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 5+7 41,67 %
84. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 47+66 41,59 %
85. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 11+16 40,74 %
86. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 26+38 40,63 %
87. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 41+61 40,20 %
88. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 37+61 37,76 %
89. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 23+38 37,70 %
90. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 7+12 36,84 %
91. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 14+25 35,90 %
92. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 28+51 35,44 %
93. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 25+46 35,21 %
94. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 26+48 35,14 %
95. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 33+61 35,11 %
96. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 23+43 34,85 %
97. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 25+51 32,89 %
98. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17+35 32,69 %
99. Jiří Chvojka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 25+53 32,05 %
100. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 24+51 32,00 %
101. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17+37 31,48 %
102. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12+27 30,77 %
103. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 17+43 28,33 %
104. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24+70 25,53 %
105. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 20+59 25,32 %
106. - 108. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 1+3 25,00 %
106. - 108. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 2+6 25,00 %
106. - 108. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3+9 25,00 %
109. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 17+53 24,29 %
110. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 13+43 23,21 %
111. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 9+30 23,08 %
112. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 16+55 22,54 %
113. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 22+76 22,45 %
114. Milan Bubeník Sokol Velké Přítočno 20+71 21,98 %
115. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 18+64 21,95 %
116. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 10+38 20,83 %
117. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 17+70 19,54 %
118. - 120. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 12+51 19,05 %
118. - 120. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12+51 19,05 %
118. - 120. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8+34 19,05 %
121. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 5+22 18,52 %
122. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 10+45 18,18 %
123. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 8+44 15,38 %
124. - 125. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1+6 14,29 %
124. - 125. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4+24 14,29 %
126. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 6+40 13,04 %
127. Zdeněk Vocetka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3+21 12,50 %
128. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8+58 12,12 %
129. - 130. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 1+11 8,33 %
129. - 130. Jan Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 1+11 8,33 %
131. Erik Handl Sokol Velké Přítočno 2+30 6,25 %
132. - 133. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2+37 5,13 %
132. - 133. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4+74 5,13 %
134. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 1+22 4,35 %
135. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 1+35 2,78 %
136. - 143. Jaromír Beran Sokol Stochov-Honice 0+4 0,00 %
136. - 143. František Kymlička TTC Slovan Kladno 0+4 0,00 %
136. - 143. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 0+4 0,00 %
136. - 143. Jaroslav Tichý Sokol Velké Přítočno 0+47 0,00 %
136. - 143. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 0+3 0,00 %
136. - 143. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 0+3 0,00 %
136. - 143. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 0+7 0,00 %
136. - 143. Lenka Kociánová DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 0+4 0,00 %

Úspěšnost - 1996/1997 méně než 0 zápasů

23. 5. 2018