Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2016/2017

15. 7. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 6
1. - 2. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 6
3. - 8. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 4
3. - 8. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 4
3. - 8. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 4
3. - 8. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
3. - 8. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 4
3. - 8. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 4
9. - 23. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 3
9. - 23. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 3
9. - 23. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 3
9. - 23. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
9. - 23. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 3
9. - 23. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 3
9. - 23. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 3
9. - 23. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
9. - 23. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 3
9. - 23. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 3
9. - 23. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
9. - 23. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 3
9. - 23. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
9. - 23. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 3
9. - 23. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 3
24. - 49. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 2
24. - 49. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
24. - 49. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 2
24. - 49. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
24. - 49. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 2
24. - 49. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 2
24. - 49. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 2
24. - 49. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 2
24. - 49. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
24. - 49. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
24. - 49. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
24. - 49. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 2
24. - 49. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 2
24. - 49. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
24. - 49. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
24. - 49. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 2
24. - 49. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 2
24. - 49. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 2
24. - 49. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 2
24. - 49. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 2
24. - 49. George Materna STC Slaný 2
24. - 49. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 2
24. - 49. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 2
24. - 49. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 2
24. - 49. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
24. - 49. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
50. - 98. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 1
50. - 98. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 1
50. - 98. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
50. - 98. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
50. - 98. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 1
50. - 98. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 1
50. - 98. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
50. - 98. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
50. - 98. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 1
50. - 98. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 1
50. - 98. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 1
50. - 98. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 1
50. - 98. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
50. - 98. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 1
50. - 98. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 1
50. - 98. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
50. - 98. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1
50. - 98. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
50. - 98. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
50. - 98. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 1
50. - 98. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
50. - 98. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
50. - 98. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 1
50. - 98. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 1
50. - 98. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 1
50. - 98. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
50. - 98. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 1
50. - 98. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 1
50. - 98. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 1
50. - 98. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
50. - 98. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
50. - 98. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
50. - 98. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
50. - 98. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
50. - 98. David Vesecký STC Slaný 1
50. - 98. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
50. - 98. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 1
50. - 98. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 1
50. - 98. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 1
50. - 98. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 1
50. - 98. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 1
50. - 98. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 1
50. - 98. Adam Krček STC Slaný 1
50. - 98. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1
50. - 98. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
50. - 98. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 1
50. - 98. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 1
50. - 98. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
50. - 98. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 1