Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2012/2013

22. 8. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 5. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 5
1. - 5. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 5
1. - 5. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 5
1. - 5. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sport Kladno 5
1. - 5. Tomáš Brückner TSM GRAST Kladno 5
6. - 9. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 4
6. - 9. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 4
6. - 9. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
6. - 9. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
10. - 23. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
10. - 23. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 3
10. - 23. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
10. - 23. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 3
10. - 23. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 3
10. - 23. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 3
10. - 23. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
10. - 23. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 3
10. - 23. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
10. - 23. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 3
10. - 23. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 3
10. - 23. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 3
10. - 23. David Svoboda TJ Sport Kladno 3
10. - 23. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 3
24. - 57. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 2
24. - 57. Adrian Assar TJ Sport Kladno 2
24. - 57. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 2
24. - 57. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
24. - 57. Martin Mikulík TSM GRAST Kladno 2
24. - 57. Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 2
24. - 57. Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 2
24. - 57. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 2
24. - 57. Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 2
24. - 57. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 2
24. - 57. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 2
24. - 57. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 2
24. - 57. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
24. - 57. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 2
24. - 57. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 2
24. - 57. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
24. - 57. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 2
24. - 57. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 2
24. - 57. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
24. - 57. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 2
24. - 57. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 2
24. - 57. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 2
24. - 57. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 2
24. - 57. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 2
24. - 57. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 2
24. - 57. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 2
24. - 57. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 2
24. - 57. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 2
24. - 57. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
24. - 57. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 2
24. - 57. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 2
24. - 57. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 2
24. - 57. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 2
24. - 57. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
58. - 115. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
58. - 115. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
58. - 115. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 1
58. - 115. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 1
58. - 115. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
58. - 115. Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 1
58. - 115. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 1
58. - 115. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 1
58. - 115. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
58. - 115. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 1
58. - 115. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 1
58. - 115. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
58. - 115. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
58. - 115. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
58. - 115. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
58. - 115. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
58. - 115. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
58. - 115. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
58. - 115. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
58. - 115. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 1
58. - 115. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 1
58. - 115. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 1
58. - 115. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
58. - 115. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 1
58. - 115. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 1
58. - 115. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 1
58. - 115. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
58. - 115. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 1
58. - 115. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 1
58. - 115. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
58. - 115. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 1
58. - 115. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
58. - 115. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
58. - 115. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 1
58. - 115. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
58. - 115. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
58. - 115. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 1
58. - 115. Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 1
58. - 115. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 1
58. - 115. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 1
58. - 115. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 1
58. - 115. Ondřej Švejda TSM GRAST Kladno 1
58. - 115. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM GRAST Kladno 1
58. - 115. Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 1
58. - 115. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 1
58. - 115. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 1
58. - 115. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 1
58. - 115. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
58. - 115. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 1
58. - 115. Daniel Hýža Sokol Buštěhrad 1
58. - 115. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 1
58. - 115. Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
58. - 115. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
58. - 115. Jan Šimon TJ Sport Kladno 1
58. - 115. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 1
58. - 115. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
58. - 115. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 1
58. - 115. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 1