Počet vyhraných zápasů - všechny sezóny

23. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 1 206
2. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 1 133
3. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 105
4. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 1 097
5. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 1 077
6. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1 065
7. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 1 064
8. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 1 053
9. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1 041
10. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 030
11. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 1 027
12. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 020
13. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 977
14. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 975
15. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 959
16. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 945
17. - 18. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 937
17. - 18. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 937
19. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 930
20. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 928
21. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 925
22. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 920
23. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 908
24. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 897
25. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 893
26. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 842
27. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 839
28. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 827
29. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 811
30. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 805
31. - 32. George Materna STC Slaný 794
31. - 32. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 794
33. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 789
34. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 788
35. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 781
36. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 766
37. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 762
38. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 740
39. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 731
40. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 725
41. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 723
42. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 708
43. - 45. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 691
43. - 45. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 691
43. - 45. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 691
46. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 690
47. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 688
48. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 686
49. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 685
50. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 639
51. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 638
52. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 627
53. - 54. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 625
53. - 54. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 625
55. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 612
56. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 590
57. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 569
58. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 566
59. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 564
60. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 540
61. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 533
62. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 523
63. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 519
64. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 517
65. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 511
66. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 509
67. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 503
68. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 501
69. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 481
70. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 480
71. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 477
72. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 472
73. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 467
74. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 466
75. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 464
76. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 458
77. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 452
78. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 444
79. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 443
80. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 440
81. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 439
82. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 437
83. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 429
84. - 85. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 427
84. - 85. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 427
86. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 416
87. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 415
88. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 413
89. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 408
90. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 400
91. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 396
92. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 395
93. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 379
94. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 377
95. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 373
96. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 372
97. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 362
98. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 355
99. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 353
100. - 101. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 352
100. - 101. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 352
102. - 103. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 349
102. - 103. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 349
104. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 343
105. - 106. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 338
105. - 106. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 338
107. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 337
108. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 335
109. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 333
110. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 329
111. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 328
112. - 113. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 327
112. - 113. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 327
114. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 324
115. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 319
116. - 117. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 318
116. - 117. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 318
118. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 315
119. - 120. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 313
119. - 120. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 313
121. - 123. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 309
121. - 123. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 309
121. - 123. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 309
124. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 308
125. - 126. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 307
125. - 126. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 307
127. - 128. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 306
127. - 128. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 306
129. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 303
130. - 132. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 302
130. - 132. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 302
130. - 132. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 302
133. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 288
134. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 284
135. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 283
136. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 279
137. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 278
138. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 274
139. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 273
140. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 271
141. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 270
142. Martin Černý STC Slaný 269
143. - 145. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 267
143. - 145. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 267
143. - 145. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 267
146. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 266
147. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 265
148. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 263
149. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 260
150. - 151. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 259
150. - 151. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 259
152. - 153. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 256
152. - 153. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 256
154. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 250
155. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 248
156. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 247
157. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 245
158. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 243
159. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 241
160. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 239
161. - 163. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 237
161. - 163. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 237
161. - 163. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 237
164. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 233
165. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 232
166. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 231
167. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 230
168. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 225
169. - 170. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 223
169. - 170. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 223
171. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 221
172. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 220
173. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 219
174. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 217
175. - 176. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 216
175. - 176. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 216
177. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 212
178. - 179. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 207
178. - 179. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 207
180. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 203
181. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 202
182. - 183. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 200
182. - 183. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 200
184. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 197
185. - 187. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 196
185. - 187. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 196
185. - 187. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 196
188. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 195
189. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 194
190. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 193
191. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 192
192. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 191
193. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 188
194. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 187
195. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 185
196. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 182
197. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 181
198. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 180
199. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 179
200. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 176
201. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 174
202. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 172
203. - 205. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 169
203. - 205. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 169
203. - 205. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 169
206. - 208. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 168
206. - 208. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 168
206. - 208. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 168
209. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 163
210. - 211. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 161
210. - 211. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 161
212. - 213. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 160
212. - 213. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 160
214. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 153
215. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 152
216. - 217. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 151
216. - 217. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 151
218. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 150
219. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 147
220. - 221. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 145
220. - 221. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 145
222. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 144
223. - 224. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 143
223. - 224. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 143
225. - 226. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 140
225. - 226. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 140
227. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 136
228. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 135
229. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 134
230. - 231. David Vesecký STC Slaný 130
230. - 231. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 130
232. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 128
233. - 234. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 124
233. - 234. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 124
235. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 123
236. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 122
237. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 121
238. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 120
239. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 119
240. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 117
241. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 114
242. - 243. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 113
242. - 243. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 113
244. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 112
245. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 108
246. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 106
247. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 103
248. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 102
249. - 250. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 101
249. - 250. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 101
251. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 100
252. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 98
253. - 254. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 97
253. - 254. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 97
255. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 95
256. - 257. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 93
256. - 257. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 93
258. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 92
259. - 260. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 91
259. - 260. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 91
261. - 263. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 90
261. - 263. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 90
261. - 263. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 90
264. - 265. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 89
264. - 265. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 89
266. - 268. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 88
266. - 268. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 88
266. - 268. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 88
269. - 270. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 86
269. - 270. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 86
271. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 85
272. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 84
273. - 274. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 82
273. - 274. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 82
275. Adam Krček STC Slaný 81
276. - 277. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 80
276. - 277. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 80
278. - 279. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 74
278. - 279. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 74
280. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 72
281. - 282. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 71
281. - 282. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 71
283. - 286. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 70
283. - 286. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 70
283. - 286. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 70
283. - 286. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 70
287. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 69
288. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 68
289. - 296. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 65
289. - 296. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 65
289. - 296. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 65
289. - 296. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 65
289. - 296. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 65
289. - 296. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 65
289. - 296. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 65
289. - 296. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 65
297. - 299. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 64
297. - 299. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 64
297. - 299. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 64
300. - 301. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 63
300. - 301. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 63
302. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 62
303. - 304. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 61
303. - 304. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 61
305. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 59
306. - 307. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 57
306. - 307. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 57
308. - 309. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 56
308. - 309. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 56
310. - 311. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 54
310. - 311. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 54
312. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 53
313. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 52
314. - 315. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 51
314. - 315. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 51
316. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 50
317. - 318. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 49
317. - 318. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 49
319. - 320. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 48
319. - 320. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 48
321. - 322. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 46
321. - 322. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 46
323. - 328. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 43
323. - 328. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 43
323. - 328. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 43
323. - 328. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 43
323. - 328. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 43
323. - 328. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 43
329. - 330. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 42
329. - 330. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 42
331. - 332. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 39
331. - 332. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 39
333. - 334. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 38
333. - 334. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 38
335. - 337. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 37
335. - 337. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 37
335. - 337. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 37
338. - 339. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 36
338. - 339. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
340. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 35
341. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34
342. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 33
343. - 346. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 32
343. - 346. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 32
343. - 346. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 32
343. - 346. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 32
347. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
348. - 349. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 30
348. - 349. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 30
350. - 351. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
350. - 351. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 29
352. - 355. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 28
352. - 355. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 28
352. - 355. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 28
352. - 355. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 28
356. - 357. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 26
356. - 357. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 26
358. - 359. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 25
358. - 359. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 25
360. - 363. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 24
360. - 363. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 24
360. - 363. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
360. - 363. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 24
364. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 23
365. - 366. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 22
365. - 366. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 22
367. - 368. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 21
367. - 368. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 21
369. - 370. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
369. - 370. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 20
371. - 372. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 19
371. - 372. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
373. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 18
374. - 378. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 17
374. - 378. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 17
374. - 378. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 17
374. - 378. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
374. - 378. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
379. - 380. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 16
379. - 380. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 16
381. - 382. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 15
381. - 382. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 15
383. - 384. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 14
383. - 384. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 14
385. - 389. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 13
385. - 389. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 13
385. - 389. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 13
385. - 389. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 13
385. - 389. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 13
390. - 398. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 12
390. - 398. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 12
390. - 398. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
390. - 398. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
390. - 398. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 12
390. - 398. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
390. - 398. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 12
390. - 398. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 12
390. - 398. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 12
399. - 404. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 11
399. - 404. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 11
399. - 404. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 11
399. - 404. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 11
399. - 404. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 11
399. - 404. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 11
405. - 413. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
405. - 413. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 10
405. - 413. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10
405. - 413. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 10
405. - 413. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
405. - 413. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 10
405. - 413. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 10
405. - 413. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 10
405. - 413. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 10
414. - 419. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 9
414. - 419. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 9
414. - 419. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 9
414. - 419. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 9
414. - 419. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 9
414. - 419. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 9
420. - 425. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 8
420. - 425. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
420. - 425. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 8
420. - 425. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 8
420. - 425. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 8
420. - 425. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 8
426. - 433. Michal Makara STC Slaný 7
426. - 433. Jan Macák STC Slaný 7
426. - 433. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 7
426. - 433. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 7
426. - 433. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 7
426. - 433. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 7
426. - 433. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
426. - 433. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
434. - 442. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 6
434. - 442. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 6
434. - 442. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 6
434. - 442. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 6
434. - 442. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 6
434. - 442. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 6
434. - 442. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 6
434. - 442. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 6
434. - 442. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 6
443. - 450. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 5
443. - 450. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 5
443. - 450. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 5
443. - 450. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 5
443. - 450. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 5
443. - 450. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 5
443. - 450. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
443. - 450. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 5
451. - 468. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
451. - 468. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 4
451. - 468. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
451. - 468. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 4
451. - 468. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 4
451. - 468. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 4
451. - 468. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 4
451. - 468. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 4
451. - 468. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 4
451. - 468. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 4
451. - 468. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 4
451. - 468. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 4
451. - 468. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 4
451. - 468. Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 4
451. - 468. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 4
451. - 468. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
451. - 468. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 4
451. - 468. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 4
469. - 480. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 3
469. - 480. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 3
469. - 480. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 3
469. - 480. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 3
469. - 480. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 3
469. - 480. Martin Kejmar STC Slaný 3
469. - 480. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 3
469. - 480. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 3
469. - 480. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 3
469. - 480. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 3
469. - 480. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 3
469. - 480. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 3
481. - 511. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
481. - 511. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
481. - 511. Vít Petr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 2
481. - 511. Michal Aftanas Poldi Kladno 2
481. - 511. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 2
481. - 511. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 2
481. - 511. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 2
481. - 511. Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 2
481. - 511. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 2
481. - 511. John Plechatý STC Slaný 2
481. - 511. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 2
481. - 511. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 2
481. - 511. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
481. - 511. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
481. - 511. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
481. - 511. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 2
481. - 511. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 2
481. - 511. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 2
481. - 511. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 2
481. - 511. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 2
481. - 511. Jiří Rafaj STC Slaný 2
481. - 511. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
481. - 511. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 2
481. - 511. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 2
481. - 511. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 2
481. - 511. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 2
481. - 511. Miloslav Mikeš TSM Kladno 2
481. - 511. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 2
481. - 511. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 2
481. - 511. Arnošt Neurad TJ Sport Kladno 2
481. - 511. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
512. - 541. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
512. - 541. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 1
512. - 541. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 1
512. - 541. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 1
512. - 541. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 1
512. - 541. Michal Kvarda TSM Kladno 1
512. - 541. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 1
512. - 541. Karel Svoboda TSM Kladno 1
512. - 541. Jan Havlík TTC Kladno 1
512. - 541. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
512. - 541. Lubomír Mihok Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
512. - 541. Adam Fialka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
512. - 541. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 1
512. - 541. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 1
512. - 541. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
512. - 541. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 1
512. - 541. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
512. - 541. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 1
512. - 541. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
512. - 541. Milan Česla TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
512. - 541. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 1
512. - 541. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 1
512. - 541. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 1
512. - 541. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
512. - 541. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 1
512. - 541. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 1
512. - 541. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 1
512. - 541. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
512. - 541. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 1
512. - 541. Dušek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1