Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - všechny sezóny

25. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 368
2. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 323
3. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 301
4. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 289
5. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 286
6. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 282
7. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 277
8. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 275
9. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 274
10. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 268
11. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 266
12. - 13. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 265
12. - 13. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 265
14. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 263
15. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 262
16. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 245
17. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 241
18. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 240
19. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 233
20. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 230
21. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 222
22. - 23. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 216
22. - 23. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 216
24. - 25. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 215
24. - 25. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 215
26. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 212
27. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 206
28. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 200
29. - 30. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 199
29. - 30. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 199
31. - 33. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 198
31. - 33. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 198
31. - 33. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 198
34. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 196
35. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 193
36. - 37. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 188
36. - 37. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 188
38. George Materna STC Slaný 187
39. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 186
40. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 178
41. - 42. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 177
41. - 42. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 177
43. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 175
44. - 45. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 171
44. - 45. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 171
46. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 166
47. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 161
48. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 160
49. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 159
50. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 158
51. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 157
52. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 156
53. - 54. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 154
53. - 54. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 154
55. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 153
56. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 152
57. - 58. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 149
57. - 58. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 149
59. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 147
60. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 146
61. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 143
62. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 142
63. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 138
64. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 137
65. - 68. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 136
65. - 68. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 136
65. - 68. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 136
65. - 68. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 136
69. - 70. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 135
69. - 70. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 135
71. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 133
72. - 73. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 131
72. - 73. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 131
74. - 75. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 130
74. - 75. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 130
76. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 129
77. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 124
78. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 120
79. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 119
80. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 116
81. - 83. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 111
81. - 83. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 111
81. - 83. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 111
84. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 104
85. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 103
86. - 87. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 102
86. - 87. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 102
88. - 90. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 101
88. - 90. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 101
88. - 90. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 101
91. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 99
92. - 93. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 98
92. - 93. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 98
94. - 95. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 96
94. - 95. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 96
96. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 95
97. - 98. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 94
97. - 98. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 94
99. - 100. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 93
99. - 100. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 93
101. - 102. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 92
101. - 102. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 92
103. - 104. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 91
103. - 104. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 91
105. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 90
106. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 88
107. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 86
108. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 85
109. - 110. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 83
109. - 110. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 83
111. - 113. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 82
111. - 113. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 82
111. - 113. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 82
114. - 116. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 81
114. - 116. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 81
114. - 116. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 81
117. - 118. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 80
117. - 118. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 80
119. - 122. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 76
119. - 122. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 76
119. - 122. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 76
119. - 122. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 76
123. - 124. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 75
123. - 124. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 75
125. - 128. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 74
125. - 128. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 74
125. - 128. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 74
125. - 128. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 74
129. - 131. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 73
129. - 131. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 73
129. - 131. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 73
132. - 133. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 72
132. - 133. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
134. - 136. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 71
134. - 136. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 71
134. - 136. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 71
137. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 70
138. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 69
139. - 141. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 68
139. - 141. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 68
139. - 141. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 68
142. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 67
143. - 144. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 66
143. - 144. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 66
145. - 146. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 65
145. - 146. Martin Černý STC Slaný 65
147. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 64
148. - 150. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 63
148. - 150. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 63
148. - 150. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 63
151. - 153. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 62
151. - 153. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 62
151. - 153. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 62
154. - 155. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 61
154. - 155. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 61
156. - 158. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 60
156. - 158. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 60
156. - 158. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 60
159. - 162. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 59
159. - 162. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 59
159. - 162. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 59
159. - 162. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 59
163. - 165. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 58
163. - 165. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 58
163. - 165. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 58
166. - 167. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 57
166. - 167. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 57
168. - 170. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 56
168. - 170. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 56
168. - 170. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 56
171. - 172. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 55
171. - 172. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 55
173. - 176. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 54
173. - 176. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 54
173. - 176. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 54
173. - 176. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 54
177. - 179. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 53
177. - 179. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 53
177. - 179. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 53
180. - 182. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 52
180. - 182. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 52
180. - 182. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 52
183. - 188. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 51
183. - 188. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 51
183. - 188. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 51
183. - 188. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 51
183. - 188. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 51
183. - 188. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 51
189. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 50
190. - 191. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 49
190. - 191. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 49
192. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 48
193. - 196. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 47
193. - 196. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 47
193. - 196. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 47
193. - 196. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 47
197. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 46
198. - 200. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 45
198. - 200. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 45
198. - 200. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 45
201. - 202. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 44
201. - 202. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 44
203. - 205. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 43
203. - 205. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 43
203. - 205. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 43
206. - 207. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
206. - 207. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
208. - 212. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 41
208. - 212. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 41
208. - 212. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 41
208. - 212. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 41
208. - 212. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 41
213. - 215. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 40
213. - 215. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 40
213. - 215. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 40
216. - 218. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 39
216. - 218. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 39
216. - 218. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 39
219. - 221. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 38
219. - 221. David Vesecký STC Slaný 38
219. - 221. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 38
222. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 37
223. - 224. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 36
223. - 224. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 36
225. - 229. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 35
225. - 229. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 35
225. - 229. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 35
225. - 229. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 35
225. - 229. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 35
230. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
231. - 234. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 33
231. - 234. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 33
231. - 234. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 33
231. - 234. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 33
235. - 238. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
235. - 238. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
235. - 238. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 32
235. - 238. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 32
239. - 243. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 31
239. - 243. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 31
239. - 243. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 31
239. - 243. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
239. - 243. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 31
244. - 247. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 30
244. - 247. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 30
244. - 247. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 30
244. - 247. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 30
248. - 249. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 29
248. - 249. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 29
250. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 28
251. - 252. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 27
251. - 252. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 27
253. - 255. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 26
253. - 255. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 26
253. - 255. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 26
256. - 258. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 25
256. - 258. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
256. - 258. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 25
259. - 263. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 24
259. - 263. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 24
259. - 263. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
259. - 263. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 24
259. - 263. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 24
264. - 271. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 23
264. - 271. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 23
264. - 271. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 23
264. - 271. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 23
264. - 271. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 23
264. - 271. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 23
264. - 271. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 23
264. - 271. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 23
272. - 274. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 22
272. - 274. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 22
272. - 274. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 22
275. - 281. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 21
275. - 281. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 21
275. - 281. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 21
275. - 281. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
275. - 281. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 21
275. - 281. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 21
275. - 281. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
282. - 283. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 20
282. - 283. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 20
284. - 288. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
284. - 288. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 19
284. - 288. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 19
284. - 288. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 19
284. - 288. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 19
289. - 295. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
289. - 295. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 18
289. - 295. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 18
289. - 295. Adam Krček STC Slaný 18
289. - 295. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 18
289. - 295. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 18
289. - 295. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 18
296. - 299. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 17
296. - 299. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 17
296. - 299. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 17
296. - 299. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 17
300. - 309. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 16
300. - 309. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 16
300. - 309. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 16
300. - 309. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 16
300. - 309. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 16
300. - 309. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 16
300. - 309. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
300. - 309. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 16
300. - 309. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 16
300. - 309. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 16
310. - 315. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 15
310. - 315. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 15
310. - 315. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 15
310. - 315. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 15
310. - 315. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
310. - 315. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 15
316. - 318. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
316. - 318. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 14
316. - 318. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 14
319. - 322. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 13
319. - 322. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 13
319. - 322. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 13
319. - 322. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 13
323. - 327. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 12
323. - 327. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 12
323. - 327. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 12
323. - 327. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 12
323. - 327. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 12
328. - 336. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 11
328. - 336. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 11
328. - 336. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
328. - 336. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 11
328. - 336. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 11
328. - 336. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 11
328. - 336. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 11
328. - 336. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 11
328. - 336. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
337. - 343. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 10
337. - 343. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 10
337. - 343. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
337. - 343. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
337. - 343. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 10
337. - 343. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 10
337. - 343. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 10
344. - 348. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 9
344. - 348. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 9
344. - 348. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 9
344. - 348. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 9
344. - 348. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 9
349. - 357. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 8
349. - 357. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 8
349. - 357. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
349. - 357. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 8
349. - 357. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 8
349. - 357. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 8
349. - 357. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
349. - 357. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 8
349. - 357. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 8
358. - 370. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 7
358. - 370. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 7
358. - 370. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 7
358. - 370. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 7
358. - 370. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 7
358. - 370. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 7
358. - 370. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 7
358. - 370. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
358. - 370. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
358. - 370. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
358. - 370. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 7
358. - 370. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 7
358. - 370. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 7
371. - 380. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 6
371. - 380. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
371. - 380. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 6
371. - 380. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 6
371. - 380. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 6
371. - 380. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
371. - 380. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 6
371. - 380. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 6
371. - 380. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 6
371. - 380. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 6
381. - 398. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 5
381. - 398. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
381. - 398. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 5
381. - 398. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 5
381. - 398. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 5
381. - 398. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 5
381. - 398. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 5
381. - 398. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 5
381. - 398. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
381. - 398. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 5
381. - 398. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 5
381. - 398. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
381. - 398. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 5
381. - 398. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
381. - 398. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
381. - 398. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 5
381. - 398. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5
381. - 398. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 5
399. - 420. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
399. - 420. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 4
399. - 420. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 4
399. - 420. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
399. - 420. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
399. - 420. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
399. - 420. Tomáš Kurc TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
399. - 420. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 4
399. - 420. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 4
399. - 420. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 4
399. - 420. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 4
399. - 420. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
399. - 420. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
399. - 420. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 4
399. - 420. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 4
399. - 420. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 4
399. - 420. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 4
399. - 420. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 4
399. - 420. Jan Macák STC Slaný 4
399. - 420. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 4
399. - 420. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 4
399. - 420. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 4
421. - 440. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 3
421. - 440. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 3
421. - 440. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 3
421. - 440. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 3
421. - 440. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 3
421. - 440. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 3
421. - 440. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 3
421. - 440. Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
421. - 440. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 3
421. - 440. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 3
421. - 440. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 3
421. - 440. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 3
421. - 440. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 3
421. - 440. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
421. - 440. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 3
421. - 440. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 3
421. - 440. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
421. - 440. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 3
421. - 440. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 3
421. - 440. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
441. - 475. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 2
441. - 475. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 2
441. - 475. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
441. - 475. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 2
441. - 475. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 2
441. - 475. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 2
441. - 475. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 2
441. - 475. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 2
441. - 475. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 2
441. - 475. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 2
441. - 475. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
441. - 475. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
441. - 475. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
441. - 475. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 2
441. - 475. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 2
441. - 475. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 2
441. - 475. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 2
441. - 475. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 2
441. - 475. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
441. - 475. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 2
441. - 475. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 2
441. - 475. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
441. - 475. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 2
441. - 475. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 2
441. - 475. Jakub Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
441. - 475. Matěj Bratičák TSM Kladno 2
441. - 475. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 2
441. - 475. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 2
441. - 475. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 2
441. - 475. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 2
441. - 475. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 2
441. - 475. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 2
441. - 475. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 2
441. - 475. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 2
441. - 475. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 2
476. - 525. Jakub Rampa STC Slaný 1
476. - 525. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 1
476. - 525. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 1
476. - 525. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
476. - 525. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
476. - 525. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 1
476. - 525. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 1
476. - 525. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 1
476. - 525. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
476. - 525. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
476. - 525. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 1
476. - 525. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 1
476. - 525. Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
476. - 525. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 1
476. - 525. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 1
476. - 525. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 1
476. - 525. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
476. - 525. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 1
476. - 525. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 1
476. - 525. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
476. - 525. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 1
476. - 525. Vojtěch Vlčík KST Slatina 1
476. - 525. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 1
476. - 525. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 1
476. - 525. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 1
476. - 525. Šimon Schagerer STC Slaný 1
476. - 525. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 1
476. - 525. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 1
476. - 525. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 1
476. - 525. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 1
476. - 525. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
476. - 525. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 1
476. - 525. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 1
476. - 525. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 1
476. - 525. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
476. - 525. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 1
476. - 525. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
476. - 525. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
476. - 525. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 1
476. - 525. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
476. - 525. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 1
476. - 525. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 1
476. - 525. Jan Černý Sokol Blevice 1
476. - 525. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
476. - 525. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
476. - 525. John Plechatý STC Slaný 1
476. - 525. Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 1
476. - 525. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
476. - 525. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 1
476. - 525. Jan Tuzar Poldi Kladno 1