Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2017/2018

19. 8. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 24
2. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 22
3. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 20
4. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 18
5. - 6. David Vesecký STC Slaný 17
5. - 6. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 17
7. - 12. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 16
7. - 12. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
7. - 12. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 16
7. - 12. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
7. - 12. Adam Krček STC Slaný 16
7. - 12. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 16
13. - 15. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 15
13. - 15. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 15
13. - 15. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 15
16. - 23. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 14
16. - 23. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 14
16. - 23. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 14
16. - 23. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 14
16. - 23. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 14
16. - 23. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 14
16. - 23. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 14
16. - 23. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 14
24. - 28. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
24. - 28. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 13
24. - 28. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 13
24. - 28. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 13
24. - 28. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 13
29. - 36. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 12
29. - 36. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 12
29. - 36. Martin Černý STC Slaný 12
29. - 36. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 12
29. - 36. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
29. - 36. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 12
29. - 36. George Materna STC Slaný 12
29. - 36. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 12
37. - 41. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 11
37. - 41. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
37. - 41. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 11
37. - 41. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 11
37. - 41. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 11
42. - 53. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
42. - 53. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 10
42. - 53. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 10
42. - 53. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 10
42. - 53. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 10
42. - 53. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 10
42. - 53. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 10
42. - 53. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 10
42. - 53. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 10
42. - 53. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 10
42. - 53. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
42. - 53. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 10
54. - 58. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
54. - 58. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
54. - 58. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 9
54. - 58. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 9
54. - 58. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 9
59. - 72. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 8
59. - 72. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
59. - 72. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 8
59. - 72. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 8
59. - 72. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 8
59. - 72. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 8
59. - 72. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 8
59. - 72. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 8
59. - 72. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
59. - 72. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
59. - 72. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 8
59. - 72. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 8
59. - 72. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
59. - 72. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 8
73. - 81. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 7
73. - 81. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 7
73. - 81. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 7
73. - 81. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
73. - 81. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
73. - 81. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 7
73. - 81. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 7
73. - 81. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 7
73. - 81. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 7
82. - 91. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
82. - 91. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 6
82. - 91. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 6
82. - 91. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 6
82. - 91. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 6
82. - 91. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 6
82. - 91. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 6
82. - 91. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 6
82. - 91. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 6
82. - 91. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
92. - 104. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 5
92. - 104. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 5
92. - 104. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 5
92. - 104. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
92. - 104. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
92. - 104. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 5
92. - 104. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 5
92. - 104. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
92. - 104. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 5
92. - 104. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 5
92. - 104. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
92. - 104. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 5
92. - 104. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 5
105. - 112. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
105. - 112. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 4
105. - 112. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 4
105. - 112. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 4
105. - 112. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 4
105. - 112. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 4
105. - 112. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 4
105. - 112. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 4
113. - 121. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
113. - 121. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 3
113. - 121. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 3
113. - 121. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 3
113. - 121. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 3
113. - 121. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 3
113. - 121. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 3
113. - 121. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 3
113. - 121. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
122. - 134. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 2
122. - 134. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 2
122. - 134. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 2
122. - 134. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 2
122. - 134. Jakub Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
122. - 134. Matěj Bratičák TSM Kladno 2
122. - 134. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
122. - 134. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 2
122. - 134. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 2
122. - 134. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 2
122. - 134. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 2
122. - 134. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 2
122. - 134. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 2
135. - 151. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 1
135. - 151. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 1
135. - 151. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 1
135. - 151. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 1
135. - 151. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 1
135. - 151. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 1
135. - 151. Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
135. - 151. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 1
135. - 151. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 1
135. - 151. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
135. - 151. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 1
135. - 151. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
135. - 151. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 1
135. - 151. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
135. - 151. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
135. - 151. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
135. - 151. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 1