Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2013/2014 - III. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2013/2014 - III. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
19
2. - 4.
Karolína Kasnerová
STC Slaný
16
2. - 4.
Michal Dobej
STC Slaný
16
2. - 4.
Niamh Štricová
STC Slaný
16
5. - 7.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
15
5. - 7.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
15
5. - 7.
Adrian Assar
TTC Kladno
15
8. - 9.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
8. - 9.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
14
10. - 11.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
13
10. - 11.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
13
12. - 16.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
12
12. - 16.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
12
12. - 16.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
12
12. - 16.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
12
12. - 16.
David Záhrubský
TTC Kladno
12
17. - 18.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
11
17. - 18.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
11
19. - 22.
Michal Procházka
TTC Kladno
10
19. - 22.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
10
19. - 22.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
10
19. - 22.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
10
23. - 26.
David Bukovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
23. - 26.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
8
23. - 26.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
8
23. - 26.
Ladislav Petřík
TTC Kladno
8
27. - 29.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
7
27. - 29.
Štěpán Slavíček
TSM Kladno
7
27. - 29.
Ondřej Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
30. - 35.
Petr Podhráský
TTC Kladno
6
30. - 35.
Tomáš Brückner
TSM Kladno
6
30. - 35.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
6
30. - 35.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
6
30. - 35.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
6
30. - 35.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
36. - 40.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
36. - 40.
David Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
36. - 40.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
36. - 40.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
5
36. - 40.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
41. - 49.
Josef Plachý st.
TSM Kladno
4
41. - 49.
Ota Birnbaum
TSM Kladno
4
41. - 49.
Eliška Cimrmanová
TSM Kladno
4
41. - 49.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
41. - 49.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
41. - 49.
Libor Jílek
TTC Kladno
4
41. - 49.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
41. - 49.
Zdeněk Vocetka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
41. - 49.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
4
50.
Jakub Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
51. - 58.
Lucie Ledvinová
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
51. - 58.
Jan Macák
STC Slaný
2
51. - 58.
Liliana Plachá
TSM Kladno
2
51. - 58.
Josef Kozel
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
51. - 58.
Aleš Vidrich
TSM Kladno
2
51. - 58.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
2
51. - 58.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
2
51. - 58.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
59. - 69.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
59. - 69.
Adam Štěpán
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
59. - 69.
Jan Hrkal
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
59. - 69.
Daniel Vojna
TSM Kladno
1
59. - 69.
Jakub Rampa
STC Slaný
1
59. - 69.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
1
59. - 69.
Daniel Petr
TTC Kladno
1
59. - 69.
Jiří Vavřinec
TSM Kladno
1
59. - 69.
Stanislav Gaj
TSM Kladno
1
59. - 69.
Jan Šimon
TTC Kladno
1
59. - 69.
Jan Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
1