Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2011/2012 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2011/2012 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 3.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
21
1. - 3.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
21
1. - 3.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
21
4.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
19
5.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
6. - 8.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
6. - 8.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
17
6. - 8.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
9. - 11.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
9. - 11.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
16
9. - 11.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
12. - 16.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
15
12. - 16.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
15
12. - 16.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
15
12. - 16.
Jan Pohorelec
Sokol Stochov-Honice
15
12. - 16.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
15
17. - 20.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
14
17. - 20.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
14
17. - 20.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
14
17. - 20.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
14
21. - 26.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
13
21. - 26.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
13
21. - 26.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
13
21. - 26.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
21. - 26.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
13
21. - 26.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
13
27. - 29.
Roman Žák
Sokol Stochov-Honice
12
27. - 29.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
12
27. - 29.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
12
30. - 33.
Petr Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
11
30. - 33.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
30. - 33.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
11
30. - 33.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
34. - 35.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
10
34. - 35.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
10
36. - 38.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
9
36. - 38.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
9
36. - 38.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
9
39. - 40.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
39. - 40.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
8
41.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
7
42. - 51.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
42. - 51.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
6
42. - 51.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
6
42. - 51.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
42. - 51.
Nela Jiráková
TJ Sport Kladno
6
42. - 51.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
6
42. - 51.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
6
42. - 51.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
42. - 51.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
6
42. - 51.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
52. - 58.
Milan Šimáček
TTC Jemníky
5
52. - 58.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
5
52. - 58.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
5
52. - 58.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
52. - 58.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
5
52. - 58.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
5
52. - 58.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
59. - 63.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
59. - 63.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
59. - 63.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
59. - 63.
Jakub Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
4
59. - 63.
Jiří Rektorys
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
64. - 70.
Richard Mosr
TSM GRAST Kladno
3
64. - 70.
Martin Vinš
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
64. - 70.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
64. - 70.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
64. - 70.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
3
64. - 70.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
3
64. - 70.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
3
71. - 80.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
2
71. - 80.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
2
71. - 80.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
2
71. - 80.
Ladislav Machovčák
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
71. - 80.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
2
71. - 80.
David Bukovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
71. - 80.
Daniel Hýža
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
71. - 80.
David Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
71. - 80.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
71. - 80.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
2
81. - 94.
Tomáš Brückner
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
81. - 94.
Tadeáš Řáha
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
81. - 94.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
1
81. - 94.
Adéla Truhlářová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
81. - 94.
Ondřej Průša
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
81. - 94.
Tereza Svatošová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
81. - 94.
Jiří Józa ml.
TTC Jemníky
1
81. - 94.
Filip Ekrt
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
81. - 94.
Petr Junek
TJ Sport Kladno
1
81. - 94.
David Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
1
81. - 94.
David Mikulík
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
81. - 94.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
81. - 94.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
1
81. - 94.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
1