Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2007/2008 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2007/2008 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
2.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
3. - 7.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
3. - 7.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
19
3. - 7.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
19
3. - 7.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
19
3. - 7.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
19
8. - 10.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
18
8. - 10.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
18
8. - 10.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
18
11. - 13.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
11. - 13.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
11. - 13.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
14.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
15. - 17.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
15. - 17.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
15
15. - 17.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
18. - 21.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
18. - 21.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
14
18. - 21.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
14
18. - 21.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
22. - 27.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
13
22. - 27.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
13
22. - 27.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
22. - 27.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
13
22. - 27.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
22. - 27.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
13
28. - 30.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
28. - 30.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
12
28. - 30.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
31.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
32. - 35.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
32. - 35.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
10
32. - 35.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
10
32. - 35.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
10
36. - 37.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
9
36. - 37.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
9
38. - 40.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
8
38. - 40.
Karolína Dvořáková
TTC Kladno
8
38. - 40.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
8
41. - 45.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
7
41. - 45.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
7
41. - 45.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
7
41. - 45.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
7
41. - 45.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
7
46. - 49.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
46. - 49.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
6
46. - 49.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
46. - 49.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
6
50. - 56.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Sport Kladno
5
50. - 56.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
50. - 56.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
5
50. - 56.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
5
50. - 56.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
5
50. - 56.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
50. - 56.
Adam Kubík
TTC Kladno
5
57. - 59.
Milena Tranová
STC Slaný
4
57. - 59.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
4
57. - 59.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
4
60. - 70.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
60. - 70.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
3
60. - 70.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
3
60. - 70.
Filip Černý
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
60. - 70.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
3
60. - 70.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
3
60. - 70.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
3
60. - 70.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
60. - 70.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
60. - 70.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
60. - 70.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
71. - 77.
Bohumil Bokr
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
71. - 77.
Milan Jůzek
KST Slatina
2
71. - 77.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
71. - 77.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
2
71. - 77.
Miroslav Libovický
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
71. - 77.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
2
71. - 77.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
78. - 86.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Sport Kladno
1
78. - 86.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
78. - 86.
Václav Malý
TJ Sport Kladno
1
78. - 86.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
78. - 86.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
78. - 86.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
78. - 86.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
1
78. - 86.
Vladimír Vaňata
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
78. - 86.
Martin Vaněk
TTC Jemníky
1