Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2004/2005 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2004/2005 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
23
2.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
3.
George Materna
STC Slaný
21
4.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
20
5. - 7.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
19
5. - 7.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
19
5. - 7.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
19
8.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
18
9.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
10.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
16
11. - 13.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
15
11. - 13.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
15
11. - 13.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
15
14. - 16.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
14
14. - 16.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
14
14. - 16.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
14
17. - 18.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
17. - 18.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
13
19. - 23.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
12
19. - 23.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
12
19. - 23.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
19. - 23.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
19. - 23.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
24. - 27.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
24. - 27.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
11
24. - 27.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
11
24. - 27.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
28. - 34.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
10
28. - 34.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
10
28. - 34.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
28. - 34.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
28. - 34.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
10
28. - 34.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
28. - 34.
Vojtěch Bednář
TTC Kladno
10
35. - 37.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
35. - 37.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
35. - 37.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
38. - 44.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
38. - 44.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
8
38. - 44.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
38. - 44.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
38. - 44.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
38. - 44.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
8
38. - 44.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
8
45. - 46.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
7
45. - 46.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
7
47. - 49.
Ondřej Šimáček
STC Slaný
6
47. - 49.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
47. - 49.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
6
50. - 57.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
50. - 57.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
5
50. - 57.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
50. - 57.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
5
50. - 57.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
5
50. - 57.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
5
50. - 57.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
50. - 57.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
58. - 62.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
58. - 62.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
4
58. - 62.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
58. - 62.
Jindřiška Gabrielová
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
58. - 62.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
63. - 73.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
63. - 73.
Libor Mach ml.
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
63. - 73.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
63. - 73.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
3
63. - 73.
Martin Palounek
TTC Kladno
3
63. - 73.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
63. - 73.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
3
63. - 73.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
63. - 73.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
63. - 73.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
63. - 73.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
74. - 81.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
2
74. - 81.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
74. - 81.
František Šebek
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
74. - 81.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
2
74. - 81.
Karel Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
74. - 81.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
74. - 81.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
74. - 81.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
82. - 94.
Miroslav Sedláček
TTC Kladno
1
82. - 94.
Filip Faktor
STC Slaný
1
82. - 94.
Šimon Schagerer
STC Slaný
1
82. - 94.
Zdeněk Čítek
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
82. - 94.
Jiří Valášek ml.
STC Slaný
1
82. - 94.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
82. - 94.
Ludmila Šimáňová
STC Slaný
1
82. - 94.
Karel Přádný
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
82. - 94.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
1
82. - 94.
Zdeněk Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
82. - 94.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
1
82. - 94.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
1
82. - 94.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
1