Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2003/2004 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2003/2004 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
1. - 2.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
3. - 5.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
3. - 5.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
19
3. - 5.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
6.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
17
7. - 9.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
7. - 9.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
7. - 9.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
10. - 11.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
10. - 11.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
15
12. - 15.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
12. - 15.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
12. - 15.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
12. - 15.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
16. - 19.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
13
16. - 19.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
16. - 19.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
13
16. - 19.
Pavel Šavel
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
13
20. - 22.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
20. - 22.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
12
20. - 22.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
23. - 25.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
23. - 25.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
11
23. - 25.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
11
26. - 33.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
26. - 33.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
10
26. - 33.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
10
26. - 33.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
26. - 33.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
10
26. - 33.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
26. - 33.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
26. - 33.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
34. - 40.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
34. - 40.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
34. - 40.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
9
34. - 40.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
34. - 40.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
34. - 40.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
9
34. - 40.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
9
41. - 43.
Petr Kříž
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
8
41. - 43.
Jiří Lážnovský
TTC Kladno
8
41. - 43.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
44. - 47.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
7
44. - 47.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
44. - 47.
Lukáš Prágr
TTC Kladno
7
44. - 47.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
48. - 50.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
6
48. - 50.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
6
48. - 50.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
51. - 55.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
3
51. - 55.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
3
51. - 55.
Václav Čanda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
3
51. - 55.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
51. - 55.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
3
56. - 62.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
56. - 62.
Alexandr Levenec
TTC Kladno
2
56. - 62.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
56. - 62.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
2
56. - 62.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
56. - 62.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
2
56. - 62.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
63. - 75.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
1
63. - 75.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
63. - 75.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
1
63. - 75.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
1
63. - 75.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
63. - 75.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
63. - 75.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
63. - 75.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
63. - 75.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
63. - 75.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
1
63. - 75.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
63. - 75.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
1
63. - 75.
Daniel Štolc
Sokol Buštěhrad
1