Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2017/2018

23. 7. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 18
1. - 2. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 18
3. - 4. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 17
3. - 4. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 17
5. - 8. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 16
5. - 8. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 16
5. - 8. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 16
5. - 8. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 16
9. - 11. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 15
9. - 11. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
9. - 11. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
12. - 16. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 14
12. - 16. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
12. - 16. George Materna STC Slaný 14
12. - 16. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 14
12. - 16. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 14
17. - 18. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 13
17. - 18. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 13
19. - 23. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 12
19. - 23. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 12
19. - 23. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 12
19. - 23. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 12
19. - 23. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 12
24. - 31. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
24. - 31. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 11
24. - 31. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 11
24. - 31. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 11
24. - 31. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 11
24. - 31. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
24. - 31. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 11
24. - 31. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 11
32. - 39. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 10
32. - 39. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 10
32. - 39. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
32. - 39. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 10
32. - 39. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 10
32. - 39. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
32. - 39. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 10
32. - 39. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 10
40. - 45. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 9
40. - 45. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 9
40. - 45. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 9
40. - 45. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 9
40. - 45. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 9
40. - 45. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 9
46. - 55. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 8
46. - 55. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 8
46. - 55. Adam Krček STC Slaný 8
46. - 55. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 8
46. - 55. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 8
46. - 55. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
46. - 55. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 8
46. - 55. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 8
46. - 55. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 8
46. - 55. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 8
56. - 65. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 7
56. - 65. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 7
56. - 65. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
56. - 65. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 7
56. - 65. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 7
56. - 65. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 7
56. - 65. Martin Černý STC Slaný 7
56. - 65. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 7
56. - 65. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 7
56. - 65. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 7
66. - 75. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 6
66. - 75. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 6
66. - 75. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
66. - 75. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 6
66. - 75. David Vesecký STC Slaný 6
66. - 75. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 6
66. - 75. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
66. - 75. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 6
66. - 75. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
66. - 75. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
76. - 90. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 5
76. - 90. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 5
76. - 90. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 5
76. - 90. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
76. - 90. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
76. - 90. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 5
76. - 90. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 5
76. - 90. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 5
76. - 90. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 5
76. - 90. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
76. - 90. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 5
76. - 90. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 5
76. - 90. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 5
76. - 90. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 5
76. - 90. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 5
91. - 101. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
91. - 101. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 4
91. - 101. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 4
91. - 101. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 4
91. - 101. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 4
91. - 101. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 4
91. - 101. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
91. - 101. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 4
91. - 101. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 4
91. - 101. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 4
91. - 101. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 4
102. - 110. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 3
102. - 110. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 3
102. - 110. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 3
102. - 110. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 3
102. - 110. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 3
102. - 110. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 3
102. - 110. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 3
102. - 110. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 3
102. - 110. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 3
111. - 121. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 2
111. - 121. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 2
111. - 121. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
111. - 121. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
111. - 121. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 2
111. - 121. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 2
111. - 121. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 2
111. - 121. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 2
111. - 121. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
111. - 121. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
111. - 121. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 2
122. - 136. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 1
122. - 136. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 1
122. - 136. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
122. - 136. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 1
122. - 136. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
122. - 136. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 1
122. - 136. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 1
122. - 136. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 1
122. - 136. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
122. - 136. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 1
122. - 136. Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
122. - 136. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
122. - 136. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
122. - 136. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 1
122. - 136. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1