Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2014/2015 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2014/2015 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Adrian Assar
TTC Kladno
21
2.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
18
3. - 4.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
17
3. - 4.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
17
5. - 7.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
16
5. - 7.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
5. - 7.
Filip Mikulejský
TTC Kladno
16
8.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
9. - 10.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
9. - 10.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
11. - 12.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
11. - 12.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
13. - 16.
Jan Hlaváček
TTC Kladno
11
13. - 16.
Josef Bílý
TTC Kladno
11
13. - 16.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
11
13. - 16.
Jan Rybička
TTC Kladno
11
17. - 22.
Martin Burgr
TTC Kladno
10
17. - 22.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
17. - 22.
Miroslav Vospálek
TTC Kladno
10
17. - 22.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
17. - 22.
Vladimír Šimo
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
17. - 22.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
23. - 25.
Tomáš Bílý
TTC Kladno
9
23. - 25.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
23. - 25.
Karolína Kasnerová
STC Slaný
9
26. - 30.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
8
26. - 30.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
26. - 30.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
26. - 30.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
8
26. - 30.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
8
31. - 34.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
31. - 34.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
31. - 34.
Jaroslav Škach
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
31. - 34.
Zdeněk Fryš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
35. - 41.
Milan Habrcetl
TTC Kladno
6
35. - 41.
Michal Vilímek
TTC Jemníky
6
35. - 41.
Niamh Štricová
STC Slaný
6
35. - 41.
Dušan Horbaj
TTC Kladno
6
35. - 41.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
35. - 41.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
35. - 41.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
6
42. - 47.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
42. - 47.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
42. - 47.
Alexandr Levenec
TTC Kladno
5
42. - 47.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
5
42. - 47.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
5
42. - 47.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
5
48. - 53.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
4
48. - 53.
Martin Kasík
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
48. - 53.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
48. - 53.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
48. - 53.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
48. - 53.
Milan Čermák
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
54. - 57.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
3
54. - 57.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
54. - 57.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
54. - 57.
Michal Marák
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
58. - 66.
Jakub Jílek
TTC Kladno
2
58. - 66.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
58. - 66.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
2
58. - 66.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
2
58. - 66.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
2
58. - 66.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
2
58. - 66.
Michal Dobej
STC Slaný
2
58. - 66.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
2
58. - 66.
David Záhrubský
TTC Kladno
2
67. - 77.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
67. - 77.
Jindřich Horský
STC Slaný
1
67. - 77.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
1
67. - 77.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
1
67. - 77.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
67. - 77.
Ladislav Petřík
TTC Kladno
1
67. - 77.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
1
67. - 77.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
67. - 77.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
67. - 77.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
67. - 77.
Petr Týc
TTC Jemníky
1