Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2011/2012 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2011/2012 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
15
1. - 2.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
15
3. - 4.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
14
3. - 4.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
14
5. - 8.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
5. - 8.
Roman Žák
Sokol Stochov-Honice
13
5. - 8.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
5. - 8.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
9. - 10.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
12
9. - 10.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
12
11. - 13.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
11. - 13.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
11. - 13.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
11
14. - 16.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
14. - 16.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
10
14. - 16.
Jan Pohorelec
Sokol Stochov-Honice
10
17. - 20.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
9
17. - 20.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
9
17. - 20.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
17. - 20.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
21. - 28.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
21. - 28.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
8
21. - 28.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
8
21. - 28.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
21. - 28.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
21. - 28.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
8
21. - 28.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
21. - 28.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
8
29. - 35.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
7
29. - 35.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
7
29. - 35.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
7
29. - 35.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
7
29. - 35.
Petr Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
7
29. - 35.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
29. - 35.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
7
36. - 42.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
6
36. - 42.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
6
36. - 42.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
36. - 42.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
6
36. - 42.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
36. - 42.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
36. - 42.
Martin Vinš
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
43. - 52.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
43. - 52.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
5
43. - 52.
Daniel Hýža
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
43. - 52.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
5
43. - 52.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
5
43. - 52.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
5
43. - 52.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
5
43. - 52.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
5
43. - 52.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
43. - 52.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
53. - 58.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
53. - 58.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
53. - 58.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
4
53. - 58.
Jakub Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
4
53. - 58.
Nela Jiráková
TJ Sport Kladno
4
53. - 58.
David Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
59. - 66.
David Bukovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
59. - 66.
Milan Šimáček
TTC Jemníky
3
59. - 66.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
3
59. - 66.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
3
59. - 66.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
3
59. - 66.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
59. - 66.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
59. - 66.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
67. - 70.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
67. - 70.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
67. - 70.
David Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
2
67. - 70.
Ondřej Průša
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
71. - 86.
Richard Mosr
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
71. - 86.
Anna Nejedlá
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
71. - 86.
Filip Ekrt
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
71. - 86.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
1
71. - 86.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
1
71. - 86.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 86.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
1
71. - 86.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 86.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 86.
Ladislav Petřík
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 86.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
1
71. - 86.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
71. - 86.
Ladislav Machovčák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
71. - 86.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 86.
Karel Přádný
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 86.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1