Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2003/2004 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2003/2004 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
18
1. - 2.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
18
3.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
4. - 6.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
4. - 6.
Pavel Šavel
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
15
4. - 6.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
15
7. - 10.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
7. - 10.
Lukáš Prágr
TTC Kladno
14
7. - 10.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
14
7. - 10.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
11. - 12.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
11. - 12.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
13
13. - 17.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
13. - 17.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
13. - 17.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
13. - 17.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
12
13. - 17.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
12
18. - 20.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
18. - 20.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
18. - 20.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
21. - 25.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
21. - 25.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
21. - 25.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
21. - 25.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
10
21. - 25.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
26. - 30.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
9
26. - 30.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
26. - 30.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
26. - 30.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
26. - 30.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
31. - 37.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
31. - 37.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
8
31. - 37.
Petr Kříž
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
8
31. - 37.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
31. - 37.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
8
31. - 37.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
8
31. - 37.
Jiří Lážnovský
TTC Kladno
8
38. - 42.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
7
38. - 42.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
38. - 42.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
7
38. - 42.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
38. - 42.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
7
43. - 48.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
43. - 48.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
43. - 48.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
6
43. - 48.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
6
43. - 48.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
6
43. - 48.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
6
49. - 51.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
49. - 51.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
5
49. - 51.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
5
52. - 55.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
4
52. - 55.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
52. - 55.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
4
52. - 55.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
4
56. - 63.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
56. - 63.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
56. - 63.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
56. - 63.
Alexandr Levenec
TTC Kladno
2
56. - 63.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
56. - 63.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
2
56. - 63.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
56. - 63.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
64. - 77.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
1
64. - 77.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
64. - 77.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
64. - 77.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
1
64. - 77.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
1
64. - 77.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
64. - 77.
Václav Čanda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
1
64. - 77.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
1
64. - 77.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
64. - 77.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
64. - 77.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
64. - 77.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
64. - 77.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
1
64. - 77.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
1