Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - všechny sezóny

23. 7. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 321
2. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 298
3. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 295
4. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 292
5. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 290
6. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 289
7. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 264
8. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 258
9. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 249
10. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 243
11. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 241
12. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 239
13. George Materna STC Slaný 238
14. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 235
15. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 234
16. - 17. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 227
16. - 17. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 227
18. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 225
19. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 224
20. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 223
21. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 220
22. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 219
23. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 217
24. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 216
25. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 214
26. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 213
27. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 212
28. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 210
29. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 207
30. - 31. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 206
30. - 31. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 206
32. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 198
33. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 195
34. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 190
35. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 189
36. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 188
37. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 183
38. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 176
39. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 175
40. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 174
41. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 166
42. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 163
43. - 44. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 162
43. - 44. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 162
45. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 160
46. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 159
47. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 157
48. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 153
49. - 50. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 150
49. - 50. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 150
51. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 148
52. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 147
53. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 146
54. - 55. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 145
54. - 55. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 145
56. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 143
57. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 139
58. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 136
59. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 135
60. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 132
61. - 63. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 130
61. - 63. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 130
61. - 63. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 130
64. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 129
65. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 128
66. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 127
67. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 126
68. - 72. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 122
68. - 72. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 122
68. - 72. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 122
68. - 72. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 122
68. - 72. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 122
73. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 121
74. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 120
75. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 118
76. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 117
77. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 116
78. - 79. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 114
78. - 79. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 114
80. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 113
81. - 82. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 112
81. - 82. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 112
83. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 110
84. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 105
85. - 86. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 103
85. - 86. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 103
87. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 102
88. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 101
89. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 100
90. - 91. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 99
90. - 91. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 99
92. - 93. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 98
92. - 93. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 98
94. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 97
95. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 96
96. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 95
97. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 94
98. - 101. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 91
98. - 101. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 91
98. - 101. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 91
98. - 101. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 91
102. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 89
103. - 104. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 88
103. - 104. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 88
105. - 106. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 87
105. - 106. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 87
107. - 109. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 85
107. - 109. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 85
107. - 109. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 85
110. - 111. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 83
110. - 111. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 83
112. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 82
113. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 81
114. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 80
115. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 79
116. - 117. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 78
116. - 117. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 78
118. - 119. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 77
118. - 119. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 77
120. - 121. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 76
120. - 121. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 76
122. - 123. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 74
122. - 123. Martin Černý STC Slaný 74
124. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 73
125. - 126. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 72
125. - 126. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 72
127. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 71
128. - 129. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 70
128. - 129. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 70
130. - 131. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 68
130. - 131. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 68
132. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 67
133. - 134. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 66
133. - 134. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 66
135. - 138. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 65
135. - 138. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 65
135. - 138. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 65
135. - 138. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 65
139. - 141. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 64
139. - 141. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 64
139. - 141. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 64
142. - 145. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 63
142. - 145. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63
142. - 145. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 63
142. - 145. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 63
146. - 147. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 62
146. - 147. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 62
148. - 149. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 61
148. - 149. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 61
150. - 153. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 60
150. - 153. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 60
150. - 153. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 60
150. - 153. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 60
154. - 155. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 59
154. - 155. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 59
156. - 158. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 58
156. - 158. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 58
156. - 158. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 58
159. - 162. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 57
159. - 162. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 57
159. - 162. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 57
159. - 162. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 57
163. - 167. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 56
163. - 167. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 56
163. - 167. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 56
163. - 167. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 56
163. - 167. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 56
168. - 169. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 55
168. - 169. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 55
170. - 173. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 54
170. - 173. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 54
170. - 173. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 54
170. - 173. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 54
174. - 176. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 53
174. - 176. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 53
174. - 176. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 53
177. - 178. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 52
177. - 178. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 52
179. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 51
180. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 50
181. - 183. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 49
181. - 183. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 49
181. - 183. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 49
184. - 187. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 48
184. - 187. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 48
184. - 187. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 48
184. - 187. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 48
188. - 189. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 46
188. - 189. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 46
190. - 194. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 45
190. - 194. David Vesecký STC Slaný 45
190. - 194. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 45
190. - 194. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 45
190. - 194. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 45
195. - 196. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 44
195. - 196. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 44
197. - 198. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 43
197. - 198. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 43
199. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
200. - 205. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 41
200. - 205. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 41
200. - 205. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 41
200. - 205. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 41
200. - 205. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 41
200. - 205. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 41
206. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 39
207. - 208. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 38
207. - 208. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 38
209. - 211. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 37
209. - 211. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 37
209. - 211. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 37
212. - 218. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 36
212. - 218. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 36
212. - 218. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 36
212. - 218. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 36
212. - 218. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 36
212. - 218. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 36
212. - 218. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 36
219. - 220. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 35
219. - 220. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 35
221. - 223. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34
221. - 223. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 34
221. - 223. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 34
224. - 226. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 33
224. - 226. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 33
224. - 226. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 33
227. - 229. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 32
227. - 229. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 32
227. - 229. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 32
230. - 235. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
230. - 235. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
230. - 235. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 31
230. - 235. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 31
230. - 235. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 31
230. - 235. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 31
236. - 238. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 30
236. - 238. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 30
236. - 238. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 30
239. - 242. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 29
239. - 242. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
239. - 242. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 29
239. - 242. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 29
243. - 244. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 28
243. - 244. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 28
245. - 247. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 27
245. - 247. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 27
245. - 247. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 27
248. Adam Krček STC Slaný 26
249. - 250. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 25
249. - 250. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
251. - 257. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 24
251. - 257. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 24
251. - 257. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 24
251. - 257. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 24
251. - 257. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 24
251. - 257. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 24
251. - 257. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 24
258. - 260. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
258. - 260. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 22
258. - 260. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 22
261. - 262. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 21
261. - 262. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 21
263. - 268. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 20
263. - 268. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
263. - 268. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
263. - 268. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 20
263. - 268. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 20
263. - 268. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 20
269. - 274. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 19
269. - 274. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 19
269. - 274. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 19
269. - 274. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 19
269. - 274. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 19
269. - 274. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 19
275. - 279. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
275. - 279. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 18
275. - 279. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 18
275. - 279. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 18
275. - 279. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 18
280. - 283. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 17
280. - 283. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 17
280. - 283. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
280. - 283. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 17
284. - 290. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 16
284. - 290. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 16
284. - 290. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 16
284. - 290. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 16
284. - 290. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 16
284. - 290. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 16
284. - 290. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
291. - 295. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 15
291. - 295. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
291. - 295. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 15
291. - 295. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 15
291. - 295. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 15
296. - 300. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 14
296. - 300. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 14
296. - 300. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 14
296. - 300. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 14
296. - 300. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 14
301. - 303. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 13
301. - 303. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 13
301. - 303. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 13
304. - 307. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
304. - 307. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 12
304. - 307. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 12
304. - 307. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 12
308. - 311. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 11
308. - 311. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
308. - 311. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 11
308. - 311. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
312. - 318. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 10
312. - 318. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 10
312. - 318. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
312. - 318. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 10
312. - 318. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 10
312. - 318. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 10
312. - 318. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 10
319. - 321. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 9
319. - 321. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 9
319. - 321. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 9
322. - 323. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 8
322. - 323. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 8
324. - 331. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 7
324. - 331. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 7
324. - 331. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 7
324. - 331. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 7
324. - 331. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 7
324. - 331. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 7
324. - 331. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 7
324. - 331. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 7
332. - 337. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 6
332. - 337. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 6
332. - 337. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 6
332. - 337. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 6
332. - 337. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 6
332. - 337. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 6
338. - 348. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 5
338. - 348. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 5
338. - 348. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 5
338. - 348. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
338. - 348. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 5
338. - 348. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 5
338. - 348. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
338. - 348. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 5
338. - 348. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 5
338. - 348. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 5
338. - 348. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 5
349. - 361. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
349. - 361. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 4
349. - 361. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 4
349. - 361. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 4
349. - 361. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 4
349. - 361. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 4
349. - 361. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
349. - 361. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 4
349. - 361. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 4
349. - 361. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 4
349. - 361. Jan Macák STC Slaný 4
349. - 361. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 4
349. - 361. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 4
362. - 371. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 3
362. - 371. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 3
362. - 371. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 3
362. - 371. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 3
362. - 371. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 3
362. - 371. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 3
362. - 371. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 3
362. - 371. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
362. - 371. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
362. - 371. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 3
372. - 389. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 2
372. - 389. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
372. - 389. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 2
372. - 389. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 2
372. - 389. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 2
372. - 389. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 2
372. - 389. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 2
372. - 389. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
372. - 389. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
372. - 389. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 2
372. - 389. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 2
372. - 389. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 2
372. - 389. Martin Kejmar STC Slaný 2
372. - 389. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 2
372. - 389. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 2
372. - 389. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 2
372. - 389. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 2
372. - 389. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 2
390. - 433. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
390. - 433. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
390. - 433. Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
390. - 433. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 1
390. - 433. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 1
390. - 433. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 1
390. - 433. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 1
390. - 433. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1
390. - 433. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 1
390. - 433. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 1
390. - 433. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
390. - 433. Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 1
390. - 433. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 1
390. - 433. Karel Svoboda TSM Kladno 1
390. - 433. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 1
390. - 433. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 1
390. - 433. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
390. - 433. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
390. - 433. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 1
390. - 433. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 1
390. - 433. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 1
390. - 433. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
390. - 433. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 1
390. - 433. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 1
390. - 433. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 1
390. - 433. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1
390. - 433. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 1
390. - 433. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 1
390. - 433. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
390. - 433. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 1
390. - 433. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
390. - 433. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 1
390. - 433. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
390. - 433. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 1
390. - 433. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 1
390. - 433. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
390. - 433. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 1
390. - 433. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 1
390. - 433. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 1
390. - 433. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 1
390. - 433. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 1
390. - 433. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 1
390. - 433. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
390. - 433. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1