Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2017/2018

22. 8. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. George Materna STC Slaný 29
2. David Vesecký STC Slaný 28
3. - 4. Adam Krček STC Slaný 25
3. - 4. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 25
5. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 22
6. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
7. - 9. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 20
7. - 9. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 20
7. - 9. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 20
10. - 12. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 19
10. - 12. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 19
10. - 12. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 19
13. - 16. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
13. - 16. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 18
13. - 16. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 18
13. - 16. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 18
17. - 23. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 17
17. - 23. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 17
17. - 23. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 17
17. - 23. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 17
17. - 23. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 17
17. - 23. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 17
17. - 23. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 17
24. - 27. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 16
24. - 27. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 16
24. - 27. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 16
24. - 27. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 16
28. - 34. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 15
28. - 34. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 15
28. - 34. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
28. - 34. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
28. - 34. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 15
28. - 34. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 15
28. - 34. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
35. - 40. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 14
35. - 40. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
35. - 40. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 14
35. - 40. Martin Černý STC Slaný 14
35. - 40. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 14
35. - 40. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 14
41. - 46. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 13
41. - 46. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 13
41. - 46. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 13
41. - 46. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 13
41. - 46. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 13
41. - 46. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 13
47. - 51. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 12
47. - 51. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 12
47. - 51. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 12
47. - 51. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 12
47. - 51. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 12
52. - 57. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 11
52. - 57. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 11
52. - 57. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
52. - 57. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 11
52. - 57. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 11
52. - 57. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
58. - 64. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 10
58. - 64. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 10
58. - 64. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
58. - 64. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 10
58. - 64. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 10
58. - 64. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 10
58. - 64. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 10
65. - 70. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 9
65. - 70. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 9
65. - 70. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 9
65. - 70. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 9
65. - 70. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 9
65. - 70. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 9
71. - 77. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 8
71. - 77. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 8
71. - 77. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
71. - 77. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 8
71. - 77. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
71. - 77. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 8
71. - 77. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 8
78. - 87. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 7
78. - 87. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 7
78. - 87. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 7
78. - 87. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
78. - 87. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
78. - 87. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 7
78. - 87. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
78. - 87. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 7
78. - 87. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 7
78. - 87. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 7
88. - 96. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
88. - 96. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 6
88. - 96. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 6
88. - 96. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 6
88. - 96. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 6
88. - 96. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 6
88. - 96. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 6
88. - 96. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 6
88. - 96. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 6
97. - 106. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 5
97. - 106. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 5
97. - 106. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 5
97. - 106. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
97. - 106. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 5
97. - 106. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 5
97. - 106. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 5
97. - 106. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 5
97. - 106. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 5
97. - 106. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
107. - 116. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 4
107. - 116. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 4
107. - 116. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
107. - 116. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 4
107. - 116. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
107. - 116. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 4
107. - 116. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
107. - 116. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 4
107. - 116. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
107. - 116. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 4
117. - 121. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 3
117. - 121. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 3
117. - 121. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 3
117. - 121. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 3
117. - 121. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 3
122. - 130. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 2
122. - 130. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 2
122. - 130. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 2
122. - 130. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 2
122. - 130. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 2
122. - 130. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 2
122. - 130. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 2
122. - 130. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 2
122. - 130. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 2
131. - 147. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
131. - 147. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
131. - 147. Michal Makara STC Slaný 1
131. - 147. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
131. - 147. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 1
131. - 147. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
131. - 147. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 1
131. - 147. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 1
131. - 147. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 1
131. - 147. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1
131. - 147. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
131. - 147. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 1
131. - 147. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
131. - 147. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
131. - 147. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 1
131. - 147. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 1
131. - 147. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 1