Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2011/2012 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2011/2012 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
32
2.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
27
3. - 5.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
26
3. - 5.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
26
3. - 5.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
26
6. - 7.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
6. - 7.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
24
8.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
23
9.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
21
10.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
20
11. - 13.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
19
11. - 13.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
19
11. - 13.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
14. - 19.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
18
14. - 19.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
18
14. - 19.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
18
14. - 19.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
18
14. - 19.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
18
14. - 19.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
18
20. - 22.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
20. - 22.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
20. - 22.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
23. - 24.
Petr Týc
TTC Jemníky
15
23. - 24.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
15
25. - 28.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
25. - 28.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
14
25. - 28.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
14
25. - 28.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
14
29. - 31.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
13
29. - 31.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
29. - 31.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
32. - 33.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
12
32. - 33.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
12
34. - 40.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
11
34. - 40.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
11
34. - 40.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
34. - 40.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
34. - 40.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
34. - 40.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
11
34. - 40.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
11
41. - 44.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
41. - 44.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
41. - 44.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
10
41. - 44.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
10
45. - 47.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
45. - 47.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
45. - 47.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
9
48. - 51.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
8
48. - 51.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
8
48. - 51.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
48. - 51.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
52.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
7
53. - 55.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
6
53. - 55.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Sport Kladno
6
53. - 55.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
56. - 61.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
56. - 61.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
5
56. - 61.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
5
56. - 61.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
5
56. - 61.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
5
56. - 61.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
5
62. - 66.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
62. - 66.
Jan Rybička
TTC Kladno
4
62. - 66.
Michal Marák
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
62. - 66.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
4
62. - 66.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
67. - 68.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
67. - 68.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
69. - 74.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
69. - 74.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
69. - 74.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
69. - 74.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
69. - 74.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
2
69. - 74.
George Materna
STC Slaný
2
75. - 82.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
1
75. - 82.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
1
75. - 82.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
1
75. - 82.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
75. - 82.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
75. - 82.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
1
75. - 82.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
75. - 82.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
1