Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2006/2007 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2006/2007 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
30
2.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
28
3.
Jiří Mencl
TTC Kladno
26
4. - 5.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
25
4. - 5.
Jiří Novotný
TTC Kladno
25
6.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
24
7.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
21
8. - 9.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
8. - 9.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
10. - 11.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
10. - 11.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
19
12. - 13.
Jan Dvořák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
18
12. - 13.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
18
14. - 15.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
17
14. - 15.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
17
16. - 20.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
16. - 20.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
16. - 20.
George Materna
STC Slaný
16
16. - 20.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
16
16. - 20.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
16
21.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
15
22. - 25.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
22. - 25.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
22. - 25.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
22. - 25.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
14
26. - 28.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
26. - 28.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
26. - 28.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
29. - 32.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
12
29. - 32.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
12
29. - 32.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
12
29. - 32.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
33. - 34.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
33. - 34.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
35. - 37.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
35. - 37.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
35. - 37.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
10
38. - 40.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
9
38. - 40.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
9
38. - 40.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
41. - 43.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
41. - 43.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
41. - 43.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
44. - 45.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
44. - 45.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
46. - 50.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
6
46. - 50.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
6
46. - 50.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
6
46. - 50.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
46. - 50.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
51. - 54.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
51. - 54.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
51. - 54.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
51. - 54.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
5
55. - 59.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
4
55. - 59.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
55. - 59.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
55. - 59.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
4
55. - 59.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
60. - 64.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
60. - 64.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
60. - 64.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
3
60. - 64.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
3
60. - 64.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
3
65. - 68.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
65. - 68.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
65. - 68.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
65. - 68.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
69. - 74.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
69. - 74.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
69. - 74.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
1
69. - 74.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
1
69. - 74.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
69. - 74.
Josef Skusil ml.
TJ Sport Kladno
1