Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2003/2004 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2003/2004 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 3.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
25
1. - 3.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
25
1. - 3.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
25
4.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
24
5.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
23
6. - 7.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
22
6. - 7.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
8. - 9.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
21
8. - 9.
Pavel Šavel
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
21
10.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
11.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
19
12. - 14.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
18
12. - 14.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
12. - 14.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
18
15. - 17.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
15. - 17.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
15. - 17.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
17
18. - 21.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
18. - 21.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
18. - 21.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
18. - 21.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
22. - 23.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
15
22. - 23.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
15
24. - 27.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
24. - 27.
Petr Kříž
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
14
24. - 27.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
24. - 27.
Jiří Lážnovský
TTC Kladno
14
28. - 32.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
28. - 32.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
28. - 32.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
28. - 32.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
13
28. - 32.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
13
33.
Lukáš Prágr
TTC Kladno
12
34. - 37.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
10
34. - 37.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
10
34. - 37.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
10
34. - 37.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
10
38. - 45.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
38. - 45.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
38. - 45.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
38. - 45.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
38. - 45.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
38. - 45.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
38. - 45.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
38. - 45.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
46.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
8
47. - 48.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
47. - 48.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
7
49. - 52.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
49. - 52.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
49. - 52.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
49. - 52.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
6
53. - 54.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
5
53. - 54.
Alexandr Levenec
TTC Kladno
5
55. - 59.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
55. - 59.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
55. - 59.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
55. - 59.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
4
55. - 59.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
4
60. - 61.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
3
60. - 61.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
3
62. - 66.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
62. - 66.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
2
62. - 66.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
2
62. - 66.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
2
62. - 66.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
67. - 74.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
1
67. - 74.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
67. - 74.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
67. - 74.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
1
67. - 74.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
1
67. - 74.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
67. - 74.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
67. - 74.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
1