Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - všechny sezóny

25. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 614
1. - 2. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 614
3. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 576
4. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 561
5. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 484
6. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 478
7. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 469
8. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 467
9. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 455
10. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 436
11. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 435
12. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 425
13. - 14. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 421
13. - 14. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 421
15. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 418
16. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 413
17. George Materna STC Slaný 411
18. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 410
19. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 400
20. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 390
21. - 22. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 386
21. - 22. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 386
23. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 375
24. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 373
25. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 367
26. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 362
27. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 357
28. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 355
29. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 334
30. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 332
31. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 323
32. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 321
33. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 317
34. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 316
35. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 314
36. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 313
37. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 312
38. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 307
39. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 302
40. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 301
41. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 300
42. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 296
43. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 295
44. - 45. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 282
44. - 45. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 282
46. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 281
47. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 280
48. - 49. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 270
48. - 49. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 270
50. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 268
51. - 52. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 267
51. - 52. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 267
53. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 265
54. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 259
55. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 252
56. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 248
57. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 247
58. - 59. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 243
58. - 59. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 243
60. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 242
61. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 240
62. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 238
63. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 237
64. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 236
65. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 235
66. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 232
67. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 230
68. - 69. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 226
68. - 69. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 226
70. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 225
71. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 218
72. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 216
73. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 214
74. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 209
75. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 207
76. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 204
77. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 197
78. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 196
79. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 191
80. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 190
81. - 82. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 184
81. - 82. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 184
83. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 182
84. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 177
85. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 175
86. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 174
87. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 173
88. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 170
89. - 90. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 169
89. - 90. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 169
91. - 92. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 168
91. - 92. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 168
93. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 166
94. - 95. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 165
94. - 95. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 165
96. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 164
97. - 98. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 160
97. - 98. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 160
99. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 158
100. - 101. Martin Černý STC Slaný 157
100. - 101. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 157
102. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 156
103. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 154
104. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 151
105. - 106. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 150
105. - 106. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 150
107. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 149
108. - 109. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 148
108. - 109. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 148
110. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 146
111. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 143
112. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 141
113. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 140
114. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 138
115. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 134
116. - 118. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 133
116. - 118. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 133
116. - 118. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 133
119. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 132
120. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 131
121. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 130
122. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 129
123. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 127
124. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 125
125. - 126. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 124
125. - 126. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 124
127. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 123
128. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 122
129. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 121
130. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 120
131. - 132. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 118
131. - 132. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 118
133. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 117
134. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 116
135. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 115
136. - 137. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 114
136. - 137. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 114
138. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 111
139. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 109
140. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 108
141. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 107
142. - 144. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 105
142. - 144. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 105
142. - 144. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 105
145. - 149. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 103
145. - 149. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 103
145. - 149. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 103
145. - 149. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 103
145. - 149. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 103
150. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 102
151. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 100
152. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 98
153. - 155. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 96
153. - 155. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 96
153. - 155. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 96
156. - 157. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 93
156. - 157. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 93
158. - 164. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 92
158. - 164. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 92
158. - 164. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 92
158. - 164. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 92
158. - 164. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 92
158. - 164. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 92
158. - 164. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 92
165. - 167. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 91
165. - 167. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 91
165. - 167. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 91
168. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 90
169. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 89
170. - 171. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 88
170. - 171. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 88
172. - 173. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 87
172. - 173. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 87
174. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 86
175. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 85
176. - 177. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 84
176. - 177. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 84
178. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 82
179. - 182. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 81
179. - 182. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 81
179. - 182. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 81
179. - 182. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 81
183. - 184. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 80
183. - 184. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 80
185. - 186. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 79
185. - 186. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 79
187. - 189. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 78
187. - 189. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 78
187. - 189. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 78
190. - 191. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 77
190. - 191. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 77
192. - 195. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 76
192. - 195. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 76
192. - 195. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 76
192. - 195. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 76
196. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 75
197. - 198. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 74
197. - 198. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 74
199. - 200. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
199. - 200. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 72
201. - 202. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 71
201. - 202. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 71
203. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 70
204. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 69
205. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 68
206. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 67
207. - 209. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 66
207. - 209. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 66
207. - 209. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 66
210. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 65
211. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 64
212. - 213. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 63
212. - 213. David Vesecký STC Slaný 63
214. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 61
215. - 216. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 60
215. - 216. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 60
217. - 218. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 59
217. - 218. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 59
219. - 220. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 58
219. - 220. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 58
221. - 223. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 57
221. - 223. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 57
221. - 223. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 57
224. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 56
225. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 55
226. - 228. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 53
226. - 228. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 53
226. - 228. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 53
229. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 52
230. - 232. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 51
230. - 232. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 51
230. - 232. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 51
233. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 49
234. - 237. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 48
234. - 237. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 48
234. - 237. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 48
234. - 237. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 48
238. - 239. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 47
238. - 239. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 47
240. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 46
241. - 242. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 45
241. - 242. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 45
243. - 244. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 44
243. - 244. Adam Krček STC Slaný 44
245. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 43
246. - 247. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 41
246. - 247. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 41
248. - 250. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 40
248. - 250. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 40
248. - 250. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 40
251. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 39
252. - 254. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 38
252. - 254. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 38
252. - 254. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 38
255. - 256. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 37
255. - 256. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 37
257. - 261. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
257. - 261. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 36
257. - 261. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 36
257. - 261. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 36
257. - 261. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 36
262. - 265. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 35
262. - 265. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 35
262. - 265. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 35
262. - 265. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 35
266. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 34
267. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 33
268. - 269. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 32
268. - 269. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 32
270. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 31
271. - 273. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 30
271. - 273. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 30
271. - 273. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 30
274. - 275. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 29
274. - 275. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 29
276. - 277. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 28
276. - 277. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 28
278. - 281. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 26
278. - 281. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 26
278. - 281. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 26
278. - 281. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 26
282. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
283. - 284. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
283. - 284. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 24
285. - 289. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 23
285. - 289. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 23
285. - 289. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 23
285. - 289. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 23
285. - 289. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 23
290. - 292. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 22
290. - 292. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
290. - 292. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 22
293. - 295. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 21
293. - 295. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
293. - 295. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 21
296. - 301. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 20
296. - 301. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 20
296. - 301. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 20
296. - 301. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 20
296. - 301. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 20
296. - 301. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 20
302. - 306. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 19
302. - 306. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 19
302. - 306. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 19
302. - 306. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 19
302. - 306. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 19
307. - 311. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 18
307. - 311. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
307. - 311. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
307. - 311. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 18
307. - 311. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
312. - 313. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 17
312. - 313. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 17
314. - 320. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 16
314. - 320. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
314. - 320. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 16
314. - 320. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 16
314. - 320. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 16
314. - 320. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 16
314. - 320. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 16
321. - 322. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 15
321. - 322. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 15
323. - 324. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 14
323. - 324. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 14
325. - 327. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 13
325. - 327. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
325. - 327. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
328. - 331. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 12
328. - 331. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 12
328. - 331. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 12
328. - 331. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 12
332. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
333. - 334. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 10
333. - 334. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
335. - 339. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 9
335. - 339. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 9
335. - 339. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
335. - 339. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 9
335. - 339. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 9
340. - 344. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 8
340. - 344. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 8
340. - 344. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 8
340. - 344. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 8
340. - 344. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 8
345. - 352. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 7
345. - 352. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 7
345. - 352. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 7
345. - 352. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 7
345. - 352. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 7
345. - 352. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 7
345. - 352. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 7
345. - 352. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 7
353. - 358. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 6
353. - 358. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 6
353. - 358. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 6
353. - 358. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 6
353. - 358. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 6
353. - 358. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
359. - 369. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 5
359. - 369. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 5
359. - 369. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 5
359. - 369. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 5
359. - 369. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 5
359. - 369. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
359. - 369. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 5
359. - 369. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 5
359. - 369. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 5
359. - 369. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 5
359. - 369. Michal Makara STC Slaný 5
370. - 376. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 4
370. - 376. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 4
370. - 376. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 4
370. - 376. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 4
370. - 376. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 4
370. - 376. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 4
370. - 376. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
377. - 392. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 3
377. - 392. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 3
377. - 392. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
377. - 392. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 3
377. - 392. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 3
377. - 392. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 3
377. - 392. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 3
377. - 392. Jan Macák STC Slaný 3
377. - 392. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 3
377. - 392. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 3
377. - 392. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
377. - 392. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 3
377. - 392. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 3
377. - 392. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 3
377. - 392. Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 3
377. - 392. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 3
393. - 418. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 2
393. - 418. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
393. - 418. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 2
393. - 418. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 2
393. - 418. Miloslav Mikeš TSM Kladno 2
393. - 418. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 2
393. - 418. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 2
393. - 418. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 2
393. - 418. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 2
393. - 418. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
393. - 418. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 2
393. - 418. Arnošt Neurad TJ Sport Kladno 2
393. - 418. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
393. - 418. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 2
393. - 418. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 2
393. - 418. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 2
393. - 418. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 2
393. - 418. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 2
393. - 418. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 2
393. - 418. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 2
393. - 418. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 2
393. - 418. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 2
393. - 418. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 2
393. - 418. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 2
393. - 418. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
393. - 418. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
419. - 458. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 1
419. - 458. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
419. - 458. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 1
419. - 458. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 1
419. - 458. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 1
419. - 458. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 1
419. - 458. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 1
419. - 458. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 1
419. - 458. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
419. - 458. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 1
419. - 458. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 1
419. - 458. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
419. - 458. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 1
419. - 458. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 1
419. - 458. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
419. - 458. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 1
419. - 458. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 1
419. - 458. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 1
419. - 458. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
419. - 458. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
419. - 458. Adam Fialka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
419. - 458. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 1
419. - 458. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
419. - 458. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 1
419. - 458. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 1
419. - 458. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
419. - 458. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 1
419. - 458. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
419. - 458. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 1
419. - 458. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 1
419. - 458. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
419. - 458. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 1
419. - 458. Jan Havlík TTC Kladno 1
419. - 458. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1
419. - 458. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 1
419. - 458. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 1
419. - 458. Lubomír Mihok Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
419. - 458. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
419. - 458. Jiří Rafaj STC Slaný 1
419. - 458. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 1