Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2010/2011 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2010/2011 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
55
2. - 4.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
45
2. - 4.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
45
2. - 4.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
45
5.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
42
6.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
40
7.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
39
8.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
38
9.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
37
10.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
36
11.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
34
12. - 13.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
33
12. - 13.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
33
14. - 15.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
32
14. - 15.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
32
16.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
31
17. - 19.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
29
17. - 19.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
29
17. - 19.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
29
20.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
28
21. - 23.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
27
21. - 23.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
27
21. - 23.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
27
24. - 25.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
26
24. - 25.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
26
26. - 27.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
24
26. - 27.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
24
28. - 29.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
23
28. - 29.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
23
30.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
22
31. - 33.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
21
31. - 33.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
21
31. - 33.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
21
34. - 37.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
20
34. - 37.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
20
34. - 37.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
34. - 37.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
20
38. - 39.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
18
38. - 39.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
18
40. - 43.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
40. - 43.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
17
40. - 43.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
40. - 43.
Jakub Kudlík
TTC Kladno
17
44.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
16
45.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
46.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
11
47. - 49.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
10
47. - 49.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
10
47. - 49.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
50. - 52.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
9
50. - 52.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
9
50. - 52.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
9
53.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
8
54. - 56.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
7
54. - 56.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
7
54. - 56.
Jakub Mareš
TJ Sport Kladno
7
57.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
6
58. - 59.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
5
58. - 59.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
5
60. - 61.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
60. - 61.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
4
62. - 69.
David Tor
TJ Sport Kladno
3
62. - 69.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
3
62. - 69.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
3
62. - 69.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
3
62. - 69.
Ladislav Petřík
TJ Sport Kladno
3
62. - 69.
Hana Hokrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
3
62. - 69.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
3
62. - 69.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
3
70. - 73.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
2
70. - 73.
Karel Přádný
TJ Sport Kladno
2
70. - 73.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
2
70. - 73.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
74. - 81.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
74. - 81.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
74. - 81.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
74. - 81.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
1
74. - 81.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
1
74. - 81.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
1
74. - 81.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
1
74. - 81.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
1