Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2010/2011 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2010/2011 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jiří Bouška
STC Slaný
60
2.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
51
3.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
47
4.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
46
5. - 6.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
38
5. - 6.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
38
7.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
37
8.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
36
9.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
35
10. - 11.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
34
10. - 11.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
34
12.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
31
13. - 15.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
30
13. - 15.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
30
13. - 15.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
30
16. - 19.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
29
16. - 19.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
29
16. - 19.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
29
16. - 19.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
29
20.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
27
21. - 22.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
26
21. - 22.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
26
23. - 24.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
25
23. - 24.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
25
25.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
24
26. - 29.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
23
26. - 29.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
23
26. - 29.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
23
26. - 29.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
23
30. - 31.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
21
30. - 31.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
21
32. - 35.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
32. - 35.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
32. - 35.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
32. - 35.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
20
36. - 37.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
18
36. - 37.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
18
38.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
39. - 40.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
39. - 40.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
16
41. - 42.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
15
41. - 42.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
15
43. - 44.
Jakub Mareš
TJ Sport Kladno
13
43. - 44.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
45. - 46.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
12
45. - 46.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Sport Kladno
12
47. - 50.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
47. - 50.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
47. - 50.
Michal Marák
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
47. - 50.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
11
51. - 52.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
51. - 52.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
10
53.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
9
54. - 56.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sport Kladno
7
54. - 56.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
54. - 56.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
57. - 60.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
57. - 60.
Petr Týc
TTC Jemníky
6
57. - 60.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
57. - 60.
George Materna
STC Slaný
6
61. - 66.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
61. - 66.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
61. - 66.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
61. - 66.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
5
61. - 66.
Tomáš Malík
TJ Sport Kladno
5
61. - 66.
Jan Pohorelec
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
67. - 68.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
4
67. - 68.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
69. - 76.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
69. - 76.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
69. - 76.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
69. - 76.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
3
69. - 76.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
69. - 76.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
69. - 76.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
3
69. - 76.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
77. - 83.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
2
77. - 83.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
77. - 83.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
2
77. - 83.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
2
77. - 83.
Michal Piterka
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
77. - 83.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
2
77. - 83.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
2
84. - 88.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
1
84. - 88.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
84. - 88.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
84. - 88.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
84. - 88.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1