Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2001/2002

25. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 50
2. - 4. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 47
2. - 4. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
2. - 4. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
5. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 39
6. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 36
7. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 35
8. - 9. Jiří Barták Sokol Blevice 34
8. - 9. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 34
10. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 33
11. - 12. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 32
11. - 12. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 32
13. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 31
14. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 30
15. - 16. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 28
15. - 16. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 28
17. - 18. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 27
17. - 18. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 27
19. - 22. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 26
19. - 22. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 26
19. - 22. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 26
19. - 22. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 26
23. - 28. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 25
23. - 28. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 25
23. - 28. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 25
23. - 28. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 25
23. - 28. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
23. - 28. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
29. - 31. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 24
29. - 31. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 24
29. - 31. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
32. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
33. - 34. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
33. - 34. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 22
35. - 36. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
35. - 36. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
37. - 40. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
37. - 40. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
37. - 40. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 20
37. - 40. George Materna STC Slaný 20
41. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
42. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 18
43. - 46. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
43. - 46. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 17
43. - 46. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
43. - 46. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 17
47. - 51. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 16
47. - 51. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 16
47. - 51. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 16
47. - 51. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 16
47. - 51. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 16
52. - 53. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 15
52. - 53. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
54. - 59. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
54. - 59. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 14
54. - 59. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 14
54. - 59. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
54. - 59. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14
54. - 59. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 14
60. - 62. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
60. - 62. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
60. - 62. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 13
63. - 72. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 12
63. - 72. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 12
63. - 72. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 12
63. - 72. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
63. - 72. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 12
63. - 72. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 12
63. - 72. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 12
63. - 72. Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
63. - 72. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 12
63. - 72. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 12
73. - 74. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11
73. - 74. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 11
75. - 77. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 10
75. - 77. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
75. - 77. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 10
78. - 80. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 9
78. - 80. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
78. - 80. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 9
81. - 83. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 8
81. - 83. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
81. - 83. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 8
84. - 87. Petr Macák STC Slaný 7
84. - 87. Jan Čierný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 7
84. - 87. Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 7
84. - 87. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
88. - 95. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
88. - 95. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 6
88. - 95. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 6
88. - 95. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 6
88. - 95. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 6
88. - 95. Tomáš Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 6
88. - 95. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 6
88. - 95. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
96. - 98. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 5
96. - 98. Lukáš Prágr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5
96. - 98. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 5
99. - 104. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
99. - 104. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 4
99. - 104. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 4
99. - 104. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
99. - 104. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 4
99. - 104. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 4
105. - 111. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 3
105. - 111. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
105. - 111. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
105. - 111. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
105. - 111. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3
105. - 111. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 3
105. - 111. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 3
112. - 117. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
112. - 117. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2
112. - 117. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
112. - 117. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
112. - 117. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 2
112. - 117. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
118. - 126. Tomáš Černý TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
118. - 126. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
118. - 126. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 1
118. - 126. Roman Folbrecht Sokol Blevice 1
118. - 126. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 1
118. - 126. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
118. - 126. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 1
118. - 126. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
118. - 126. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 1