Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2013/2014

23. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 110
2. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 108
3. - 4. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 95
3. - 4. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 95
5. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 87
6. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 79
7. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 76
8. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 75
9. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 74
10. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 73
11. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 72
12. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 71
13. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 68
14. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 67
15. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 66
16. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 65
17. - 19. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 63
17. - 19. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 63
17. - 19. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 63
20. - 21. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 62
20. - 21. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 62
22. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 61
23. - 25. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 57
23. - 25. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 57
23. - 25. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 57
26. - 30. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 56
26. - 30. Milan Čermák TTC Kladno 56
26. - 30. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 56
26. - 30. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 56
26. - 30. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 56
31. - 34. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 54
31. - 34. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 54
31. - 34. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 54
31. - 34. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 54
35. - 36. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 53
35. - 36. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 53
37. - 39. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 52
37. - 39. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 52
37. - 39. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 52
40. - 41. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 51
40. - 41. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 51
42. - 44. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 50
42. - 44. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 50
42. - 44. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 50
45. - 46. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 49
45. - 46. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 49
47. - 49. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 48
47. - 49. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 48
47. - 49. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 48
50. - 52. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 47
50. - 52. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
50. - 52. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 47
53. - 57. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 45
53. - 57. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 45
53. - 57. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 45
53. - 57. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 45
53. - 57. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 45
58. - 60. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 44
58. - 60. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 44
58. - 60. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 44
61. - 67. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 43
61. - 67. Jaroslav Škach TTC Kladno 43
61. - 67. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 43
61. - 67. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 43
61. - 67. Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 43
61. - 67. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 43
61. - 67. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 43
68. - 69. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 42
68. - 69. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
70. - 72. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 41
70. - 72. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 41
70. - 72. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 41
73. - 74. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 40
73. - 74. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 40
75. - 78. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 39
75. - 78. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 39
75. - 78. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 39
75. - 78. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 39
79. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 38
80. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 37
81. - 86. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 36
81. - 86. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 36
81. - 86. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 36
81. - 86. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 36
81. - 86. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 36
81. - 86. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 36
87. - 88. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 34
87. - 88. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 34
89. - 91. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 33
89. - 91. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 33
89. - 91. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 33
92. - 94. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 32
92. - 94. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 32
92. - 94. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 32
95. - 100. Tomáš Brückner TSM Kladno 31
95. - 100. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 31
95. - 100. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 31
95. - 100. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 31
95. - 100. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 31
95. - 100. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 31
101. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 30
102. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 28
103. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 27
104. - 106. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 26
104. - 106. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 26
104. - 106. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 26
107. - 108. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 25
107. - 108. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 25
109. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 23
110. - 111. Štěpán Slavíček TSM Kladno 22
110. - 111. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 22
112. - 117. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 21
112. - 117. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 21
112. - 117. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 21
112. - 117. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
112. - 117. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 21
112. - 117. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 21
118. - 119. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 19
118. - 119. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 19
120. - 121. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 18
120. - 121. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 18
122. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
123. - 124. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
123. - 124. Vladimír Šimo TTC Kladno 16
125. - 128. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 15
125. - 128. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
125. - 128. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
125. - 128. Libor Jílek TTC Kladno 15
129. - 132. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 14
129. - 132. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 14
129. - 132. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 14
129. - 132. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 14
133. - 134. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 13
133. - 134. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 13
135. - 139. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 12
135. - 139. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 12
135. - 139. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 12
135. - 139. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 12
135. - 139. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 12
140. - 141. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
140. - 141. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 11
142. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
143. - 145. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 9
143. - 145. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 9
143. - 145. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 9
146. - 147. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 8
146. - 147. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
148. - 151. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 7
148. - 151. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
148. - 151. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 7
148. - 151. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 7
152. - 155. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 6
152. - 155. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 6
152. - 155. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 6
152. - 155. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
156. - 157. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 5
156. - 157. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 5
158. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 4
159. - 166. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 3
159. - 166. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
159. - 166. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
159. - 166. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
159. - 166. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 3
159. - 166. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 3
159. - 166. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 3
159. - 166. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 3
167. - 172. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 2
167. - 172. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 2
167. - 172. Jan Macák STC Slaný 2
167. - 172. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 2
167. - 172. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 2
167. - 172. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 2
173. - 177. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
173. - 177. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 1
173. - 177. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 1
173. - 177. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 1
173. - 177. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 1