Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2011/2012 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2011/2012 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
81
2.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
79
3.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
74
4.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
73
5.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
70
6.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
69
7.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
67
8. - 10.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
65
8. - 10.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
65
8. - 10.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
65
11.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
64
12. - 13.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
63
12. - 13.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
63
14.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
62
15. - 16.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
60
15. - 16.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
60
17.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
59
18.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
58
19.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
57
20.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
56
21.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
52
22. - 23.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
51
22. - 23.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
51
24.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
50
25.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
47
26.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
46
27. - 30.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
45
27. - 30.
Petr Týc
TTC Jemníky
45
27. - 30.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
45
27. - 30.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
45
31.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
44
32.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
43
33.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
42
34.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
41
35. - 36.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
40
35. - 36.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
40
37.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
39
38.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
38
39.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
37
40.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
35
41. - 42.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
34
41. - 42.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
34
43. - 44.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
33
43. - 44.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
33
45.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
30
46. - 47.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
29
46. - 47.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
29
48.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
26
49. - 50.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
25
49. - 50.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
25
51.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
23
52.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
53. - 54.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
21
53. - 54.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
21
55. - 56.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
55. - 56.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
20
57.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
18
58. - 60.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
58. - 60.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Sport Kladno
17
58. - 60.
Jan Rybička
TTC Kladno
17
61.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
16
62.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
15
63. - 65.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
63. - 65.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
14
63. - 65.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
14
66.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
67.
George Materna
STC Slaný
9
68. - 69.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
68. - 69.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
70. - 72.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
70. - 72.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
7
70. - 72.
Michal Marák
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
73.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
74. - 75.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
74. - 75.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
4
76. - 81.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
3
76. - 81.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
3
76. - 81.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
76. - 81.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
76. - 81.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
3
76. - 81.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
82. - 87.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
2
82. - 87.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
2
82. - 87.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
2
82. - 87.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
2
82. - 87.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
82. - 87.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
2
88. - 93.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
1
88. - 93.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
1
88. - 93.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
1
88. - 93.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
88. - 93.
Jakub Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
1
88. - 93.
Pavel Kroupa
TJ Sport Kladno
1