Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2010/2011 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2010/2011 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
75
2.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
69
3.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
65
4.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
64
5. - 6.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
61
5. - 6.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
61
7.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
59
8.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
58
9. - 10.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
57
9. - 10.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
57
11.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
55
12. - 13.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
54
12. - 13.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
54
14.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
52
15. - 16.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
51
15. - 16.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
51
17. - 18.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
50
17. - 18.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
50
19. - 20.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
47
19. - 20.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
47
21. - 22.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
45
21. - 22.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
45
23.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
44
24. - 28.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
43
24. - 28.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
43
24. - 28.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
43
24. - 28.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
43
24. - 28.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
43
29. - 32.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
40
29. - 32.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
40
29. - 32.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
40
29. - 32.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
40
33.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
39
34. - 35.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
37
34. - 35.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
37
36. - 37.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
36
36. - 37.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
36
38.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
35
39. - 40.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
34
39. - 40.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
34
41.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
33
42. - 43.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
29
42. - 43.
Jakub Kudlík
TTC Kladno
29
44.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
24
45.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
46. - 47.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
22
46. - 47.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
22
48.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
21
49.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
18
50. - 51.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
17
50. - 51.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
52. - 53.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
15
52. - 53.
Jakub Mareš
TJ Sport Kladno
15
54. - 55.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
12
54. - 55.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
56. - 57.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
11
56. - 57.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
11
58.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
10
59. - 61.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
9
59. - 61.
Karel Přádný
TJ Sport Kladno
9
59. - 61.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
9
62. - 65.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
8
62. - 65.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
8
62. - 65.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
8
62. - 65.
Hana Hokrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
8
66. - 67.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
7
66. - 67.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
68. - 70.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
68. - 70.
Ladislav Petřík
TJ Sport Kladno
6
68. - 70.
David Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
6
71. - 75.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
5
71. - 75.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
5
71. - 75.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
5
71. - 75.
David Tor
TJ Sport Kladno
5
71. - 75.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
5
76. - 78.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
76. - 78.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
4
76. - 78.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
4
79. - 80.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
3
79. - 80.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
3
81. - 85.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
2
81. - 85.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
81. - 85.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
2
81. - 85.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
2
81. - 85.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
86. - 89.
Tomáš Brückner
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
86. - 89.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
1
86. - 89.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
1
86. - 89.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
1