Počet vyhraných zápasů - 1999/2000

25. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 108
2. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 75
3. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 73
4. - 5. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Doksy 71
4. - 5. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 71
6. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 67
7. - 8. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 64
7. - 8. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 64
9. - 10. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 61
9. - 10. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 61
11. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Doksy 60
12. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 59
13. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 58
14. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 57
15. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56
16. - 17. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 55
16. - 17. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 55
18. - 19. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54
18. - 19. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 54
20. - 21. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 53
20. - 21. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 53
22. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 52
23. - 24. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 50
23. - 24. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 50
25. - 27. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 49
25. - 27. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 49
25. - 27. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 49
28. - 29. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 48
28. - 29. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 48
30. - 31. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 46
30. - 31. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 46
32. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 45
33. - 34. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 44
33. - 34. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 44
35. - 37. Vladimír Šulc TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 43
35. - 37. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 43
35. - 37. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 43
38. - 39. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 42
38. - 39. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 42
40. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 41
41. - 43. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 40
41. - 43. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40
41. - 43. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 40
44. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 39
45. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 38
46. - 48. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 37
46. - 48. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 37
46. - 48. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 37
49. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 36
50. - 51. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 34
50. - 51. Zdeněk Nykl Sport Klub SOU Kladno 34
52. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 33
53. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
54. - 56. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 31
54. - 56. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 31
54. - 56. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 31
57. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 30
58. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 28
59. - 63. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 27
59. - 63. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27
59. - 63. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 27
59. - 63. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 27
59. - 63. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 27
64. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 26
65. - 66. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 25
65. - 66. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 25
67. - 69. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 24
67. - 69. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 24
67. - 69. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 24
70. - 74. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 23
70. - 74. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 23
70. - 74. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 23
70. - 74. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23
70. - 74. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23
75. - 76. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
75. - 76. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 21
77. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 20
78. - 80. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 19
78. - 80. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 19
78. - 80. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 19
81. - 82. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 16
81. - 82. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 16
83. - 84. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 15
83. - 84. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 15
85. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
86. - 91. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
86. - 91. Jiří Fleislébr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 13
86. - 91. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 13
86. - 91. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 13
86. - 91. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 13
86. - 91. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 13
92. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 12
93. - 95. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 11
93. - 95. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11
93. - 95. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 11
96. - 97. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10
96. - 97. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 10
98. - 99. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
98. - 99. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 8
100. - 104. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 5
100. - 104. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 5
100. - 104. Miroslav Libovický Sport Klub SOU Kladno 5
100. - 104. Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 5
100. - 104. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
105. - 109. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 4
105. - 109. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
105. - 109. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
105. - 109. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 4
105. - 109. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
110. - 111. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 3
110. - 111. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
112. - 117. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
112. - 117. Jakub Steiner TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
112. - 117. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
112. - 117. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 2
112. - 117. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2
112. - 117. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 2
118. - 123. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
118. - 123. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
118. - 123. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
118. - 123. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 1
118. - 123. Dušek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
118. - 123. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1