Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - všechny sezóny

23. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 592
2. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 544
3. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 497
4. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 493
5. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 491
6. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 478
7. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 465
8. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 461
9. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 441
10. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 437
11. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 432
12. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 420
13. - 14. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 419
13. - 14. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 419
15. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 414
16. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 404
17. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 395
18. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 393
19. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 390
20. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 387
21. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 385
22. - 23. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 381
22. - 23. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 381
24. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 374
25. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 369
26. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 365
27. - 28. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 364
27. - 28. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 364
29. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 362
30. - 31. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 361
30. - 31. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 361
32. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 360
33. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 359
34. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 357
35. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 353
36. - 37. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 347
36. - 37. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 347
38. - 39. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 346
38. - 39. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 346
40. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 345
41. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 329
42. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 325
43. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 323
44. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 317
45. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 312
46. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 308
47. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 307
48. - 49. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 306
48. - 49. George Materna STC Slaný 306
50. - 51. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 303
50. - 51. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 303
52. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 297
53. - 54. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 288
53. - 54. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 288
55. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 283
56. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 282
57. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 277
58. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 276
59. - 60. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 273
59. - 60. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 273
61. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 272
62. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 271
63. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 269
64. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 259
65. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 257
66. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 254
67. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 252
68. - 70. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 245
68. - 70. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 245
68. - 70. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 245
71. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 242
72. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 235
73. - 74. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 230
73. - 74. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 230
75. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 229
76. - 77. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 227
76. - 77. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 227
78. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 220
79. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 217
80. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 209
81. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 207
82. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 203
83. - 84. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 201
83. - 84. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 201
85. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 196
86. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 193
87. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 192
88. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 189
89. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 187
90. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 186
91. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 183
92. - 93. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 181
92. - 93. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 181
94. - 96. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 180
94. - 96. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 180
94. - 96. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 180
97. - 98. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 179
97. - 98. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 179
99. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 178
100. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 173
101. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 171
102. - 103. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 170
102. - 103. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 170
104. - 105. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 169
104. - 105. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 169
106. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 168
107. - 108. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 165
107. - 108. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 165
109. - 110. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 164
109. - 110. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 164
111. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 162
112. - 113. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 161
112. - 113. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 161
114. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 159
115. - 116. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 158
115. - 116. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 158
117. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 157
118. - 119. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 155
118. - 119. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 155
120. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 154
121. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 153
122. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 151
123. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 150
124. - 125. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 147
124. - 125. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 147
126. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 146
127. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 145
128. - 131. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 144
128. - 131. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 144
128. - 131. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 144
128. - 131. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 144
132. - 133. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 143
132. - 133. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 143
134. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 142
135. - 136. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 141
135. - 136. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 141
137. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 137
138. - 139. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 136
138. - 139. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 136
140. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 135
141. - 143. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 134
141. - 143. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 134
141. - 143. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 134
144. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 133
145. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 132
146. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 131
147. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 129
148. - 150. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 128
148. - 150. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 128
148. - 150. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 128
151. - 152. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 127
151. - 152. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 127
153. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 126
154. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 125
155. - 156. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 123
155. - 156. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 123
157. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 121
158. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 120
159. - 161. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 118
159. - 161. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 118
159. - 161. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 118
162. - 163. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 117
162. - 163. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 117
164. - 165. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 115
164. - 165. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 115
166. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 114
167. - 169. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 113
167. - 169. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 113
167. - 169. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 113
170. - 172. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 112
170. - 172. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 112
170. - 172. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 112
173. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 111
174. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 109
175. - 177. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 108
175. - 177. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 108
175. - 177. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 108
178. - 180. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 107
178. - 180. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 107
178. - 180. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 107
181. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 105
182. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 104
183. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 103
184. - 186. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 99
184. - 186. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 99
184. - 186. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 99
187. - 189. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 97
187. - 189. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 97
187. - 189. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 97
190. - 191. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 96
190. - 191. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 96
192. - 193. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 95
192. - 193. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 95
194. - 195. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 94
194. - 195. Martin Černý STC Slaný 94
196. - 197. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 93
196. - 197. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 93
198. - 200. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 92
198. - 200. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 92
198. - 200. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 92
201. - 203. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 89
201. - 203. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 89
201. - 203. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 89
204. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 87
205. - 207. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 86
205. - 207. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 86
205. - 207. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 86
208. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 85
209. - 212. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 84
209. - 212. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 84
209. - 212. David Vesecký STC Slaný 84
209. - 212. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 84
213. - 216. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 83
213. - 216. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 83
213. - 216. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 83
213. - 216. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 83
217. - 219. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 82
217. - 219. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 82
217. - 219. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 82
220. - 222. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 80
220. - 222. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 80
220. - 222. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 80
223. - 224. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 78
223. - 224. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 78
225. - 226. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 77
225. - 226. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 77
227. - 228. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 76
227. - 228. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 76
229. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 74
230. - 232. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 73
230. - 232. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 73
230. - 232. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 73
233. - 234. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 71
233. - 234. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 71
235. - 237. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 70
235. - 237. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 70
235. - 237. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 70
238. - 239. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 69
238. - 239. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 69
240. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 68
241. - 243. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 67
241. - 243. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 67
241. - 243. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 67
244. - 245. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 66
244. - 245. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 66
246. - 248. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 65
246. - 248. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 65
246. - 248. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 65
249. - 250. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 64
249. - 250. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 64
251. - 254. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 63
251. - 254. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 63
251. - 254. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 63
251. - 254. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 63
255. - 256. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 62
255. - 256. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 62
257. - 260. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 61
257. - 260. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 61
257. - 260. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 61
257. - 260. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 61
261. - 262. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 60
261. - 262. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 60
263. - 264. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 59
263. - 264. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 59
265. - 266. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 57
265. - 266. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 57
267. - 269. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 56
267. - 269. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 56
267. - 269. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 56
270. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 55
271. - 272. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 54
271. - 272. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 54
273. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 53
274. - 278. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 52
274. - 278. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 52
274. - 278. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 52
274. - 278. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 52
274. - 278. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 52
279. - 281. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 49
279. - 281. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 49
279. - 281. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 49
282. - 283. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 48
282. - 283. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 48
284. - 285. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 47
284. - 285. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 47
286. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 46
287. - 288. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 45
287. - 288. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 45
289. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 44
290. - 293. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 43
290. - 293. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 43
290. - 293. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 43
290. - 293. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 43
294. - 296. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 42
294. - 296. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 42
294. - 296. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 42
297. - 302. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 41
297. - 302. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 41
297. - 302. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 41
297. - 302. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 41
297. - 302. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 41
297. - 302. Adam Krček STC Slaný 41
303. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 40
304. - 306. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 39
304. - 306. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 39
304. - 306. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 39
307. - 311. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 38
307. - 311. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 38
307. - 311. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 38
307. - 311. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 38
307. - 311. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 38
312. - 313. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 37
312. - 313. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 37
314. - 317. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
314. - 317. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 36
314. - 317. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 36
314. - 317. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 36
318. - 323. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 35
318. - 323. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 35
318. - 323. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 35
318. - 323. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 35
318. - 323. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 35
318. - 323. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 35
324. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 34
325. - 327. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 33
325. - 327. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 33
325. - 327. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 33
328. - 330. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 32
328. - 330. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
328. - 330. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 32
331. - 333. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 31
331. - 333. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 31
331. - 333. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 31
334. - 336. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 30
334. - 336. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 30
334. - 336. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 30
337. - 343. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 29
337. - 343. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 29
337. - 343. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 29
337. - 343. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 29
337. - 343. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 29
337. - 343. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 29
337. - 343. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 29
344. - 350. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 28
344. - 350. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 28
344. - 350. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 28
344. - 350. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 28
344. - 350. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 28
344. - 350. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 28
344. - 350. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 28
351. - 355. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 27
351. - 355. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 27
351. - 355. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 27
351. - 355. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 27
351. - 355. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 27
356. - 357. John Plechatý STC Slaný 26
356. - 357. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 26
358. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 25
359. - 362. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 24
359. - 362. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 24
359. - 362. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 24
359. - 362. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
363. - 367. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 23
363. - 367. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 23
363. - 367. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 23
363. - 367. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 23
363. - 367. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 23
368. - 370. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 22
368. - 370. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 22
368. - 370. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 22
371. - 374. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
371. - 374. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 21
371. - 374. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
371. - 374. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 21
375. - 382. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 20
375. - 382. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
375. - 382. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 20
375. - 382. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 20
375. - 382. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 20
375. - 382. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 20
375. - 382. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 20
375. - 382. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 20
383. - 389. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
383. - 389. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 19
383. - 389. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 19
383. - 389. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 19
383. - 389. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 19
383. - 389. Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 19
383. - 389. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 19
390. - 394. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 18
390. - 394. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 18
390. - 394. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 18
390. - 394. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 18
390. - 394. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
395. - 399. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 17
395. - 399. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 17
395. - 399. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 17
395. - 399. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 17
395. - 399. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 17
400. - 407. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 16
400. - 407. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 16
400. - 407. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 16
400. - 407. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 16
400. - 407. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 16
400. - 407. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 16
400. - 407. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 16
400. - 407. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 16
408. - 416. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 15
408. - 416. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 15
408. - 416. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
408. - 416. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 15
408. - 416. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
408. - 416. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 15
408. - 416. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 15
408. - 416. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 15
408. - 416. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 15
417. - 422. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 14
417. - 422. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 14
417. - 422. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14
417. - 422. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 14
417. - 422. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
417. - 422. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 14
423. - 431. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
423. - 431. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 13
423. - 431. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 13
423. - 431. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 13
423. - 431. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 13
423. - 431. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 13
423. - 431. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 13
423. - 431. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 13
423. - 431. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 13
432. - 441. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 12
432. - 441. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 12
432. - 441. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 12
432. - 441. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 12
432. - 441. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 12
432. - 441. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 12
432. - 441. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 12
432. - 441. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 12
432. - 441. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 12
432. - 441. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
442. - 449. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 11
442. - 449. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 11
442. - 449. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 11
442. - 449. Karel Vandělík Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
442. - 449. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 11
442. - 449. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 11
442. - 449. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 11
442. - 449. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 11
450. - 456. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 10
450. - 456. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 10
450. - 456. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 10
450. - 456. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 10
450. - 456. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
450. - 456. Tomáš Kurc TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
450. - 456. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 10
457. - 469. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 9
457. - 469. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 9
457. - 469. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 9
457. - 469. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 9
457. - 469. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 9
457. - 469. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 9
457. - 469. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 9
457. - 469. Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
457. - 469. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 9
457. - 469. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 9
457. - 469. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 9
457. - 469. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 9
457. - 469. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 9
470. - 477. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 8
470. - 477. Jan Macák STC Slaný 8
470. - 477. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 8
470. - 477. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 8
470. - 477. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 8
470. - 477. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
470. - 477. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 8
470. - 477. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 8
478. - 489. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 7
478. - 489. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 7
478. - 489. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 7
478. - 489. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 7
478. - 489. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 7
478. - 489. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 7
478. - 489. Adam Fialka Sokol Buštěhrad 7
478. - 489. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 7
478. - 489. Karel Svoboda TSM Kladno 7
478. - 489. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 7
478. - 489. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
478. - 489. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 7
490. - 496. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 6
490. - 496. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 6
490. - 496. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 6
490. - 496. Josef Louček Sokol Blevice 6
490. - 496. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
490. - 496. Matěj Bratičák TSM Kladno 6
490. - 496. Matyáš Činčura TSM Kladno 6
497. - 510. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
497. - 510. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 5
497. - 510. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 5
497. - 510. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 5
497. - 510. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 5
497. - 510. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
497. - 510. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 5
497. - 510. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 5
497. - 510. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 5
497. - 510. Jan Havlík TTC Kladno 5
497. - 510. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 5
497. - 510. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 5
497. - 510. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 5
497. - 510. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 5
511. - 524. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 4
511. - 524. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 4
511. - 524. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 4
511. - 524. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 4
511. - 524. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 4
511. - 524. Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 4
511. - 524. Jan Černý Sokol Blevice 4
511. - 524. Martin Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
511. - 524. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 4
511. - 524. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 4
511. - 524. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
511. - 524. Michal Aftanas Poldi Kladno 4
511. - 524. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 4
511. - 524. Michal Makara STC Slaný 4
525. - 543. Jakub Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
525. - 543. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
525. - 543. Dušek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
525. - 543. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 3
525. - 543. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 3
525. - 543. František Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
525. - 543. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 3
525. - 543. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
525. - 543. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
525. - 543. Martin Procházka TSM GRAST Kladno 3
525. - 543. Martin Klabouch TSM GRAST Kladno 3
525. - 543. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 3
525. - 543. Radek Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
525. - 543. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 3
525. - 543. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 3
525. - 543. Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 3
525. - 543. Petra Majtánová STC Slaný 3
525. - 543. Petr Vlčík KST Slatina 3
525. - 543. Filip Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 3
544. - 566. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 2
544. - 566. Václav Persein TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
544. - 566. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 2
544. - 566. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
544. - 566. Vojtěch Vlčík KST Slatina 2
544. - 566. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 2
544. - 566. Jaroslav Fiala TTC Slovan Kladno 2
544. - 566. Martin Čermák Slovan Velvary 2
544. - 566. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 2
544. - 566. Michal Kvarda TSM Kladno 2
544. - 566. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
544. - 566. Michaela Pekařová TSM GRAST Kladno 2
544. - 566. Filip Quant TSM GRAST Kladno 2
544. - 566. Ladislav Gunár TJ Sport Kladno 2
544. - 566. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
544. - 566. Karel Brabec STC Slaný 2
544. - 566. Adéla Soukupová TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
544. - 566. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 2
544. - 566. Vít Petr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 2
544. - 566. David Koubík TSM Kladno 2
544. - 566. Miloslav Mikeš TSM Kladno 2
544. - 566. Veronika Stolzová Sokol Buštěhrad 2
544. - 566. Martin Kejmar STC Slaný 2
567. - 594. Marcel Kučera STC Slaný 1
567. - 594. Jiří Rafaj STC Slaný 1
567. - 594. Lubomír Mihok Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
567. - 594. Jakub Křiváček TSM Kladno 1
567. - 594. Tereza Makaroná STC Slaný 1
567. - 594. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 1
567. - 594. J. Aftanas Poldi Kladno 1
567. - 594. Miloš Mikutin TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
567. - 594. Jan Tuzar Poldi Kladno 1
567. - 594. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
567. - 594. Zdeněk Hašek TTC Kladno 1
567. - 594. Václav Ušák STC Slaný 1
567. - 594. Jaroslav Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
567. - 594. Magdalena Saidlová STC Slaný 1
567. - 594. Petr Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
567. - 594. Lenka Kociánová DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
567. - 594. Jan Okrouhlý TJ Sport Kladno 1
567. - 594. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 1
567. - 594. Jakub Poláček TJ Sport Kladno 1
567. - 594. Ferdinand Tomášek TTC Kladno 1
567. - 594. Adam Urban Sokol Buštěhrad 1
567. - 594. Martin Bouška TSM Kladno 1
567. - 594. Jakub Rampa STC Slaný 1
567. - 594. Šimon Schagerer STC Slaný 1
567. - 594. Štěpán Burdík STC Slaný 1
567. - 594. Vasyl Ohar TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
567. - 594. Milan Česla TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
567. - 594. Alena Mašatová Slovan Velvary 1