Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2012/2013

21. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 48
2. - 3. Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 38
2. - 3. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 38
4. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 34
5. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 32
6. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 31
7. - 8. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 30
7. - 8. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 30
9. Martin Burgr TJ Sport Kladno 29
10. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 28
11. - 13. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 27
11. - 13. Jakub Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 27
11. - 13. Filip Mikulejský TJ Sport Kladno 27
14. Daniel Hýža Sokol Buštěhrad 26
15. - 16. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 25
15. - 16. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 25
17. - 20. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 24
17. - 20. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 24
17. - 20. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 24
17. - 20. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 24
21. - 24. Martin Krous TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
21. - 24. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 23
21. - 24. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 23
21. - 24. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sport Kladno 23
25. - 35. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 22
25. - 35. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 22
25. - 35. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 22
25. - 35. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 22
25. - 35. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
25. - 35. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
25. - 35. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 22
25. - 35. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 22
25. - 35. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 22
25. - 35. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 22
25. - 35. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 22
36. - 43. Adrian Assar TJ Sport Kladno 21
36. - 43. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 21
36. - 43. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 21
36. - 43. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 21
36. - 43. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 21
36. - 43. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 21
36. - 43. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 21
36. - 43. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 21
44. - 55. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 20
44. - 55. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 20
44. - 55. Ondřej Švejda TSM GRAST Kladno 20
44. - 55. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM GRAST Kladno 20
44. - 55. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 20
44. - 55. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 20
44. - 55. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 20
44. - 55. Milan Čermák TTC Kladno 20
44. - 55. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
44. - 55. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 20
44. - 55. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 20
44. - 55. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 20
56. - 63. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 19
56. - 63. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
56. - 63. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
56. - 63. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 19
56. - 63. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
56. - 63. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
56. - 63. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 19
56. - 63. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 19
64. - 79. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 18
64. - 79. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 18
64. - 79. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 18
64. - 79. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 18
64. - 79. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 18
64. - 79. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 18
64. - 79. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
64. - 79. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 18
64. - 79. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
64. - 79. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 18
64. - 79. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
64. - 79. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 18
64. - 79. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 18
64. - 79. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
64. - 79. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 18
64. - 79. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 18
80. - 94. Tomáš Brückner TSM GRAST Kladno 17
80. - 94. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 17
80. - 94. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 17
80. - 94. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 17
80. - 94. David Svoboda TJ Sport Kladno 17
80. - 94. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 17
80. - 94. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 17
80. - 94. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
80. - 94. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
80. - 94. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 17
80. - 94. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 17
80. - 94. Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 17
80. - 94. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
80. - 94. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
80. - 94. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 17
95. - 105. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 16
95. - 105. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 16
95. - 105. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 16
95. - 105. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 16
95. - 105. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 16
95. - 105. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
95. - 105. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
95. - 105. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 16
95. - 105. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 16
95. - 105. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 16
95. - 105. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 16
106. - 110. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 15
106. - 110. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 15
106. - 110. Vladimír Šimo TTC Kladno 15
106. - 110. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 15
106. - 110. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 15
111. - 117. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
111. - 117. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 14
111. - 117. Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 14
111. - 117. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 14
111. - 117. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
111. - 117. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 14
111. - 117. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 14
118. - 122. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
118. - 122. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
118. - 122. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
118. - 122. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 13
118. - 122. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM GRAST Kladno 13
123. - 125. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 12
123. - 125. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 12
123. - 125. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 12
126. - 129. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 11
126. - 129. Jan Šimon TJ Sport Kladno 11
126. - 129. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 11
126. - 129. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 11
130. - 132. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 10
130. - 132. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 10
130. - 132. Miroslav Tuček TJ Sport Kladno 10
133. - 135. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 9
133. - 135. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 9
133. - 135. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 9
136. - 138. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 8
136. - 138. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
136. - 138. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 8
139. - 144. Martin Mikulík TSM GRAST Kladno 7
139. - 144. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 7
139. - 144. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
139. - 144. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
139. - 144. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 7
139. - 144. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
145. - 148. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 6
145. - 148. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 6
145. - 148. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
145. - 148. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 6
149. - 159. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 5
149. - 159. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 5
149. - 159. Jan Macák STC Slaný 5
149. - 159. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
149. - 159. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 5
149. - 159. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 5
149. - 159. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 5
149. - 159. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 5
149. - 159. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 5
149. - 159. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 5
149. - 159. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 5
160. - 165. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 4
160. - 165. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 4
160. - 165. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 4
160. - 165. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 4
160. - 165. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 4
160. - 165. Jiří Vavřinec TSM GRAST Kladno 4
166. - 171. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 3
166. - 171. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 3
166. - 171. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 3
166. - 171. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 3
166. - 171. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 3
166. - 171. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 3
172. - 176. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 2
172. - 176. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
172. - 176. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 2
172. - 176. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 2
172. - 176. Štěpán Slavíček TSM GRAST Kladno 2
177. - 190. Ota Birnbaum TSM GRAST Kladno 1
177. - 190. Martin Bouška TSM GRAST Kladno 1
177. - 190. Stanislav Gaj TSM GRAST Kladno 1
177. - 190. Liliana Plachá TSM GRAST Kladno 1
177. - 190. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 1
177. - 190. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
177. - 190. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
177. - 190. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 1
177. - 190. Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
177. - 190. Petra Majtánová STC Slaný 1
177. - 190. George Materna STC Slaný 1
177. - 190. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 1
177. - 190. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 1
177. - 190. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 1