Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2011/2012 - I. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2011/2012 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 3.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
26
1. - 3.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
26
1. - 3.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
26
4. - 10.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
25
4. - 10.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
25
4. - 10.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
25
4. - 10.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
25
4. - 10.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
25
4. - 10.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
25
4. - 10.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
25
11. - 22.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
24
11. - 22.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
24
11. - 22.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
24
11. - 22.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
24
11. - 22.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
24
11. - 22.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
24
11. - 22.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
11. - 22.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
24
11. - 22.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
24
11. - 22.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
24
11. - 22.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
24
11. - 22.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
24
23. - 28.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
23. - 28.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
23. - 28.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
23
23. - 28.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
23
23. - 28.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
23
23. - 28.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
23
29. - 33.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
29. - 33.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
29. - 33.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
22
29. - 33.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
29. - 33.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
22
34. - 35.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
21
34. - 35.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
21
36. - 40.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
19
36. - 40.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
36. - 40.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
19
36. - 40.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
36. - 40.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
41. - 44.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
18
41. - 44.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
18
41. - 44.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
18
41. - 44.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
18
45. - 47.
Petr Týc
TTC Jemníky
17
45. - 47.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
45. - 47.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
17
48. - 49.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
48. - 49.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
50. - 53.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
15
50. - 53.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
15
50. - 53.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
15
50. - 53.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
15
54. - 55.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
54. - 55.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
56. - 57.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
56. - 57.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
13
58.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
59. - 60.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
59. - 60.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
11
61. - 63.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
10
61. - 63.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
61. - 63.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
10
64. - 65.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
9
64. - 65.
Jan Rybička
TTC Kladno
9
66. - 68.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
66. - 68.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
66. - 68.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
8
69.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Sport Kladno
7
70. - 74.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
70. - 74.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
70. - 74.
Jakub Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
6
70. - 74.
Michal Marák
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
70. - 74.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
6
75. - 76.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
5
75. - 76.
Nela Jiráková
TJ Sport Kladno
5
77. - 81.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
77. - 81.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
4
77. - 81.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
4
77. - 81.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
4
77. - 81.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
4
82. - 88.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
82. - 88.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
3
82. - 88.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
82. - 88.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
82. - 88.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
82. - 88.
George Materna
STC Slaný
3
82. - 88.
Jakub Kudlík
TTC Kladno
3
89. - 97.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
89. - 97.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
89. - 97.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
2
89. - 97.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
2
89. - 97.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
2
89. - 97.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
89. - 97.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
89. - 97.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
2
89. - 97.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
2
98. - 116.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
1
98. - 116.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
1
98. - 116.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
1
98. - 116.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
1
98. - 116.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
1
98. - 116.
Petra Majtánová
STC Slaný
1
98. - 116.
Pavel Kroupa
TJ Sport Kladno
1
98. - 116.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
1
98. - 116.
David Bukovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
98. - 116.
Milan Šimáček
TTC Jemníky
1
98. - 116.
Ladislav Gunár
TJ Sport Kladno
1
98. - 116.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
98. - 116.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
98. - 116.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
98. - 116.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
98. - 116.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
1
98. - 116.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
1
98. - 116.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
1
98. - 116.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1