Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2006/2007 - II. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2006/2007 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 5.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
26
1. - 5.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
26
1. - 5.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
26
1. - 5.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
26
1. - 5.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
26
6. - 12.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
25
6. - 12.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
25
6. - 12.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
25
6. - 12.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
25
6. - 12.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
25
6. - 12.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
25
6. - 12.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
25
13. - 19.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
24
13. - 19.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
13. - 19.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
24
13. - 19.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
24
13. - 19.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
24
13. - 19.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
24
13. - 19.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
24
20. - 29.
Pavel Kraus
TJ Sport Kladno
23
20. - 29.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
23
20. - 29.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
23
20. - 29.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
20. - 29.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
23
20. - 29.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
23
20. - 29.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
23
20. - 29.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
23
20. - 29.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
23
20. - 29.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
23
30. - 35.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
22
30. - 35.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
22
30. - 35.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
22
30. - 35.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
22
30. - 35.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
22
30. - 35.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
22
36. - 38.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
21
36. - 38.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
21
36. - 38.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
21
39. - 40.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
20
39. - 40.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
20
41.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
42. - 43.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
42. - 43.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
17
44. - 46.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
16
44. - 46.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Sport Kladno
16
44. - 46.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
16
47. - 48.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
15
47. - 48.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
49. - 53.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
14
49. - 53.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
14
49. - 53.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
49. - 53.
Martin Ušiak
TJ Sport Kladno
14
49. - 53.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
14
54. - 56.
Vladimír Vaňata
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
54. - 56.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
13
54. - 56.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
57. - 60.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
12
57. - 60.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
12
57. - 60.
Pavel Musil
TJ Sokol Dříň
12
57. - 60.
Petr Jurášek
TJ Sport Kladno
12
61. - 62.
Vojtěch Jansa
TJ Sport Kladno
11
61. - 62.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Sport Kladno
11
63. - 65.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
10
63. - 65.
Josef Skusil ml.
TJ Sport Kladno
10
63. - 65.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
10
66. - 67.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
9
66. - 67.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
9
68. - 71.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
68. - 71.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
68. - 71.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
68. - 71.
Kateřina Linhartová
TJ Sport Kladno
8
72. - 73.
Antonín Vinš
TJ Sport Kladno
7
72. - 73.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
7
74. - 77.
Štěpán Ocásek
KST Slatina
6
74. - 77.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
6
74. - 77.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
6
74. - 77.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
6
78.
Josef Kurajský
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
79. - 85.
Ladislav Hrubeš
TJ Sport Kladno
4
79. - 85.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
79. - 85.
Filip Černý
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
79. - 85.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
4
79. - 85.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Jemníky
4
79. - 85.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
4
79. - 85.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
4
86. - 88.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
86. - 88.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
3
86. - 88.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
3
89. - 95.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
2
89. - 95.
Václav Malý
TJ Sport Kladno
2
89. - 95.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
2
89. - 95.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
89. - 95.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
89. - 95.
Pavel Fairaizl
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
89. - 95.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
2
96. - 104.
Karolína Dvořáková
TTC Kladno
1
96. - 104.
Jan Holeček
TTC Kladno
1
96. - 104.
Vladislav Pokorný
KST Slatina
1
96. - 104.
Alena Mašatová
Slovan Velvary
1
96. - 104.
František Šebek
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
96. - 104.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
96. - 104.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
96. - 104.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
1
96. - 104.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
1