Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 1997/1998 - I. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 1997/1998 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 6.
Milan Čermák
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
26
1. - 6.
Vladimír Šimo
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
26
1. - 6.
Petr Sokolovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
26
1. - 6.
Josef Kořenář
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
26
1. - 6.
Tomáš Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
26
1. - 6.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
26
7. - 14.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
25
7. - 14.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
25
7. - 14.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
25
7. - 14.
Jaroslav Tájek
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
25
7. - 14.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
25
7. - 14.
Pavel Škach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
25
7. - 14.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
25
7. - 14.
Milan Zbírkovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
25
15. - 19.
Jiří Švejkovský
SKP ARLT Kladno
24
15. - 19.
Petr Peltán
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
24
15. - 19.
Libor Mach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
24
15. - 19.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
24
15. - 19.
Petr Fencl
Sokol Stochov-Honice
24
20. - 25.
Michal Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
23
20. - 25.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
23
20. - 25.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
23
20. - 25.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
23
20. - 25.
Václav Kunc
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
23
20. - 25.
Zdeněk Nykl
SKP ARLT Kladno
23
26. - 28.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
22
26. - 28.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
22
26. - 28.
Martin Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
29. - 32.
Jiří Tihan
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
21
29. - 32.
Roman Vykysalý
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
21
29. - 32.
Václav Čanda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
21
29. - 32.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
21
33. - 35.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
20
33. - 35.
Zdeněk Zeman
SKP ARLT Kladno
20
33. - 35.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
20
36. - 41.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
19
36. - 41.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
19
36. - 41.
Jan Dvořák
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
19
36. - 41.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
19
36. - 41.
Jindřich Víšek
Slovan Velvary
19
36. - 41.
Vladimír Šulc
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
19
42. - 44.
Petr Kříž
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
18
42. - 44.
Jiří Fleislébr
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
18
42. - 44.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
18
45.
Václav Květina
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
17
46. - 49.
Milan Hanus
Poldi Kladno
16
46. - 49.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
46. - 49.
Pavel Karmazín
SKP ARLT Kladno
16
46. - 49.
Milan Kropáč
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
50.
Josef Němec
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
15
51. - 56.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
13
51. - 56.
Vladimír Procházka
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
13
51. - 56.
Petr Krob
TJ Kablo Kladno
13
51. - 56.
Zbyněk Vančata
SKP ARLT Kladno
13
51. - 56.
Václav Taubr
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
51. - 56.
Jiří Kopecký
Poldi Kladno
13
57. - 59.
Radoslav Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
12
57. - 59.
Lukáš Procházka
Poldi Kladno
12
57. - 59.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
60. - 62.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
11
60. - 62.
František Šebek
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
11
60. - 62.
Pavel Veselý
Slovan Velvary
11
63.
Pavel Sukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
64. - 68.
Miroslav Libovický
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
8
64. - 68.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
64. - 68.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
64. - 68.
Jiří Braný
Poldi Kladno
8
64. - 68.
Michal Gábriš
Poldi Kladno
8
69. - 70.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
69. - 70.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
71. - 73.
Václav Kymlička
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
6
71. - 73.
Josef Hrubý
SKP ARLT Kladno
6
71. - 73.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
74. - 80.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
74. - 80.
Miloslav Fikar
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
74. - 80.
Martin Macura
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
4
74. - 80.
Michal Aftanas
Poldi Kladno
4
74. - 80.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
4
74. - 80.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
74. - 80.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
81. - 84.
Zdeněk Sokol
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
3
81. - 84.
Tomáš Hanzák
Poldi Kladno
3
81. - 84.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
81. - 84.
Jiří Barták
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
3
85. - 90.
Jaroslav Šupík
SKP ARLT Kladno
2
85. - 90.
Zdeněk Janoušek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
85. - 90.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
85. - 90.
Filip Kutiš
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
2
85. - 90.
Vít Petr
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
2
85. - 90.
Radek Izsák
Poldi Kladno
2
91. - 96.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
91. - 96.
J. Aftanas
Poldi Kladno
1
91. - 96.
Jakub Steiner
Poldi Kladno
1
91. - 96.
Evžen Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
91. - 96.
Martin Brouček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
1
91. - 96.
Vladimír Bromský
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
1