Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 1997/1998

24. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 35
2. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27
3. - 7. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 26
3. - 7. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 26
3. - 7. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 26
3. - 7. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 26
3. - 7. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 26
8. - 15. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 25
8. - 15. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 25
8. - 15. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 25
8. - 15. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 25
8. - 15. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 25
8. - 15. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
8. - 15. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
8. - 15. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 25
16. - 20. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 24
16. - 20. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
16. - 20. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 24
16. - 20. Jiří Švejkovský SKP ARLT Kladno 24
16. - 20. Petr Peltán DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
21. - 26. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 23
21. - 26. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 23
21. - 26. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 23
21. - 26. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 23
21. - 26. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 23
21. - 26. Zdeněk Nykl SKP ARLT Kladno 23
27. - 30. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
27. - 30. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 22
27. - 30. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 22
27. - 30. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 22
31. - 35. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 21
31. - 35. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 21
31. - 35. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
31. - 35. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 21
31. - 35. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 21
36. - 40. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 20
36. - 40. Zdeněk Zeman SKP ARLT Kladno 20
36. - 40. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 20
36. - 40. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 20
36. - 40. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 20
41. - 49. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 19
41. - 49. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
41. - 49. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 19
41. - 49. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 19
41. - 49. Jan Dvořák SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 19
41. - 49. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 19
41. - 49. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 19
41. - 49. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 19
41. - 49. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 19
50. - 55. Jiří Fleislébr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 18
50. - 55. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
50. - 55. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 18
50. - 55. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 18
50. - 55. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 18
50. - 55. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 18
56. - 67. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
56. - 67. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
56. - 67. Jiří Šťastný Sokol Velké Přítočno 17
56. - 67. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
56. - 67. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 17
56. - 67. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 17
56. - 67. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 17
56. - 67. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 17
56. - 67. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
56. - 67. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
56. - 67. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 17
56. - 67. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 17
68. - 76. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 16
68. - 76. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
68. - 76. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 16
68. - 76. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
68. - 76. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 16
68. - 76. Pavel Karmazín SKP ARLT Kladno 16
68. - 76. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 16
68. - 76. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 16
68. - 76. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 16
77. - 81. Milan Kodejš Sokol Velké Přítočno 15
77. - 81. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
77. - 81. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 15
77. - 81. Josef Němec SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 15
77. - 81. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 15
82. - 83. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
82. - 83. Milan Bubeník Sokol Velké Přítočno 14
84. - 91. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 13
84. - 91. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 13
84. - 91. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 13
84. - 91. Jiří Kopecký Poldi Kladno 13
84. - 91. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 13
84. - 91. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 13
84. - 91. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 13
84. - 91. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 13
92. - 95. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 12
92. - 95. Radoslav Podivínský Slovan Velvary 12
92. - 95. Lukáš Procházka Poldi Kladno 12
92. - 95. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 12
96. - 99. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 11
96. - 99. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 11
96. - 99. Erik Handl Sokol Velké Přítočno 11
96. - 99. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 11
100. - 101. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 10
100. - 101. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 10
102. - 104. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 9
102. - 104. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 9
102. - 104. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 9
105. - 107. Miroslav Libovický SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 8
105. - 107. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 8
105. - 107. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 8
108. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
109. - 114. Jan Delina Sokol Velké Přítočno 6
109. - 114. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 6
109. - 114. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 6
109. - 114. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 6
109. - 114. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
109. - 114. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 6
115. - 118. Jaroslav Tichý Sokol Velké Přítočno 5
115. - 118. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
115. - 118. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 5
115. - 118. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 5
119. - 121. Michal Aftanas Poldi Kladno 4
119. - 121. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 4
119. - 121. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 4
122. - 130. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
122. - 130. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 3
122. - 130. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 3
122. - 130. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3
122. - 130. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
122. - 130. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
122. - 130. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
122. - 130. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 3
122. - 130. Jiří Barták Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3
131. - 137. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 2
131. - 137. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 2
131. - 137. Vít Petr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 2
131. - 137. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
131. - 137. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 2
131. - 137. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2
131. - 137. Radek Izsák Poldi Kladno 2
138. - 141. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 1
138. - 141. J. Aftanas Poldi Kladno 1
138. - 141. Jakub Steiner Poldi Kladno 1
138. - 141. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 1