Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2016/2017 - II. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2016/2017 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Kladno
86
2.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
84
3. - 5.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
83
3. - 5.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
83
3. - 5.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
83
6. - 7.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
82
6. - 7.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
82
8. - 9.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
80
8. - 9.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
80
10. - 11.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
79
10. - 11.
Daniel Vojna
TSM Kladno
79
12. - 14.
Vladimír Nedvěd
KST Slatina
78
12. - 14.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
78
12. - 14.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
78
15.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
77
16. - 18.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
76
16. - 18.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
76
16. - 18.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
76
19.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
75
20. - 21.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
74
20. - 21.
Bedřich Fořt
DTJ Sparta Kladno
74
22. - 23.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
73
22. - 23.
Jindřich Bucek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
73
24. - 25.
Dušan Horbaj
TTC Kladno
71
24. - 25.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
71
26. - 28.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
70
26. - 28.
Mikuláš Chaloupka
TSM Kladno
70
26. - 28.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
70
29.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
68
30. - 33.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
67
30. - 33.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
67
30. - 33.
Miloš Civín
TJ Sokol Unhošť
67
30. - 33.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
67
34. - 36.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
64
34. - 36.
Kryštof Jelínek
TTC Kladno
64
34. - 36.
Tomáš Lébr
TTC Kladno
64
37. - 38.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
63
37. - 38.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
63
39. - 40.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Kladno
62
39. - 40.
David Vesecký
STC Slaný
62
41. - 42.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Kladno
60
41. - 42.
Alfred Matějka
TTC Kladno
60
43.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
59
44.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
57
45. - 46.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
56
45. - 46.
Liliana Plachá
TSM Kladno
56
47.
Matyáš Brynda
TSM Kladno
55
48.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
54
49.
Jiří Archmann
TSM Kladno
48
50.
Alena Martinovská
TTC Kladno
46
51.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
43
52.
Václav Fritsch
KST Slatina
41
53.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
36
54.
Michaela Veselá
TTC Kladno
34
55. - 56.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
32
55. - 56.
Michal Procházka
TTC Kladno
32
57.
Tomáš Brückner
DTJ Sparta Kladno
29
58. - 59.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
28
58. - 59.
Štěpán Slavíček
Sokol Buštěhrad
28
60.
Zbyněk Černý
STC Slaný
25
61. - 62.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
23
61. - 62.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Kladno
23
63. - 64.
Radek Schönfelder
KST Slatina
20
63. - 64.
Jan Havlík
TTC Kladno
20
65.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
17
66. - 67.
Antonín Vinš
TTC Kladno
16
66. - 67.
Martin Krous
TSM Kladno
16
68.
Ladislav Petřík
TTC Kladno
14
69. - 72.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
12
69. - 72.
Jiří Řeháček
STC Slaný
12
69. - 72.
Zdeněk Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
12
69. - 72.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
12
73.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Kladno
10
74. - 76.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
8
74. - 76.
Jakub Petrovský
TSM Kladno
8
74. - 76.
Adam Krček
STC Slaný
8
77.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
6
78.
Martin Mikulík
TSM Kladno
5
79. - 86.
Ondřej Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
79. - 86.
Lucie Ledvinová
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
79. - 86.
Ondřej Suk st.
STC Slaný
4
79. - 86.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
79. - 86.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
4
79. - 86.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
4
79. - 86.
Michal Truksa
TSM Kladno
4
79. - 86.
Adam Herda
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
87.
Aleš Vidrich
TSM Kladno
3
88.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sokol Dříň
1