Počet odehraných zápasů - 2009/2010

23. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 153
2. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 150
3. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 149
4. - 5. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 140
4. - 5. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 140
6. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 130
7. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 128
8. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 115
9. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 113
10. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 104
11. - 13. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 103
11. - 13. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 103
11. - 13. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 103
14. - 16. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 102
14. - 16. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 102
14. - 16. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 102
17. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 101
18. - 19. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 100
18. - 19. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 100
20. - 21. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 99
20. - 21. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 99
22. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 98
23. - 24. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 97
23. - 24. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 97
25. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 95
26. - 28. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 94
26. - 28. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 94
26. - 28. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 94
29. - 31. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 92
29. - 31. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 92
29. - 31. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 92
32. - 33. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 91
32. - 33. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 91
34. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 90
35. - 36. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 89
35. - 36. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 89
37. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 88
38. - 40. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 87
38. - 40. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 87
38. - 40. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 87
41. - 42. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 86
41. - 42. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 86
43. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 85
44. - 45. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 84
44. - 45. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 84
46. - 50. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 83
46. - 50. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 83
46. - 50. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 83
46. - 50. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 83
46. - 50. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 83
51. - 52. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 82
51. - 52. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 82
53. - 55. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 80
53. - 55. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 80
53. - 55. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 80
56. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 79
57. - 61. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 78
57. - 61. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 78
57. - 61. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 78
57. - 61. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 78
57. - 61. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 78
62. - 63. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 76
62. - 63. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 76
64. - 66. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 75
64. - 66. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 75
64. - 66. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 75
67. - 68. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 74
67. - 68. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 74
69. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 71
70. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 70
71. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 69
72. - 73. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 68
72. - 73. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 68
74. - 77. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 67
74. - 77. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 67
74. - 77. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 67
74. - 77. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 67
78. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 66
79. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 64
80. - 81. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 63
80. - 81. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 63
82. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 62
83. - 84. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 60
83. - 84. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 60
85. - 87. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 59
85. - 87. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 59
85. - 87. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 59
88. - 89. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 58
88. - 89. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 58
90. - 91. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56
90. - 91. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 56
92. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 55
93. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 53
94. - 97. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 51
94. - 97. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 51
94. - 97. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 51
94. - 97. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 51
98. - 99. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 50
98. - 99. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 50
100. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 49
101. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 48
102. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 47
103. - 104. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 46
103. - 104. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 46
105. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 45
106. - 110. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 44
106. - 110. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 44
106. - 110. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 44
106. - 110. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 44
106. - 110. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 44
111. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 42
112. - 114. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 41
112. - 114. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 41
112. - 114. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 41
115. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 40
116. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 39
117. - 119. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 36
117. - 119. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
117. - 119. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 36
120. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 32
121. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 29
122. - 124. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 28
122. - 124. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 28
122. - 124. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 28
125. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 27
126. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 26
127. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 23
128. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 21
129. - 132. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 20
129. - 132. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 20
129. - 132. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 20
129. - 132. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
133. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 19
134. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 18
135. - 139. Karel Vandělík Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
135. - 139. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 16
135. - 139. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 16
135. - 139. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 16
135. - 139. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 16
140. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 15
141. - 144. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 14
141. - 144. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 14
141. - 144. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 14
141. - 144. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 14
145. - 147. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 12
145. - 147. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 12
145. - 147. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
148. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
149. - 150. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 9
149. - 150. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 9
151. - 159. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 8
151. - 159. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 8
151. - 159. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
151. - 159. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
151. - 159. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 8
151. - 159. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 8
151. - 159. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 8
151. - 159. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 8
151. - 159. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 8
160. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 6
161. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 5
162. - 169. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
162. - 169. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 4
162. - 169. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 4
162. - 169. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 4
162. - 169. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 4
162. - 169. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 4
162. - 169. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 4
162. - 169. Petra Majtánová STC Slaný 4
170. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 2