Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 1996/1997 - I. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 1996/1997 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
103
1. - 2.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
103
3.
Tomáš Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
102
4. - 8.
Petr Sokolovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
100
4. - 8.
Josef Kořenář
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
100
4. - 8.
Jaroslav Tájek
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
100
4. - 8.
Václav Kunc
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
100
4. - 8.
Milan Zbírkovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
100
9.
Milan Kodejš
Sokol Velké Přítočno
99
10. - 13.
Petr Fencl
Sokol Stochov-Honice
98
10. - 13.
Vladimír Šimo
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
98
10. - 13.
Martin Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
98
10. - 13.
Vladimír Bromský
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
98
14.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
96
15. - 17.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
95
15. - 17.
Libor Mach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
95
15. - 17.
Jiří Šťastný
Sokol Velké Přítočno
95
18. - 20.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
94
18. - 20.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
94
18. - 20.
Jiří Švejkovský
SKP ARLT Kladno
94
21. - 23.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
91
21. - 23.
Milan Bubeník
Sokol Velké Přítočno
91
21. - 23.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
91
24. - 25.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
90
24. - 25.
Milan Čermák
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
90
26.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
88
27.
Petr Peltán
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
87
28. - 31.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
86
28. - 31.
Pavel Škach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
86
28. - 31.
Milan Hanus
Poldi Kladno
86
28. - 31.
Alexandr Levenec
Poldi Kladno
86
32. - 33.
Václav Taubr
TTC Slovan Kladno
82
32. - 33.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
82
34.
Jiří Fleislébr
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
80
35. - 36.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
79
35. - 36.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
79
37. - 38.
Petr Levenec
Poldi Kladno
78
37. - 38.
Jiří Chvojka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
78
39.
Milan Kropáč
TJ Kablo Kladno
76
40. - 42.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
75
40. - 42.
Jiří Braný
Poldi Kladno
75
40. - 42.
Josef Hrubý
SKP ARLT Kladno
75
43. - 44.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
74
43. - 44.
Zbyněk Vančata
SKP ARLT Kladno
74
45.
Jan Dvořák
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
73
46.
Pavel Sukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
72
47. - 48.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
71
47. - 48.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
71
49.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
63
50.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
59
51. - 52.
Pavel Karmazín
SKP ARLT Kladno
58
51. - 52.
Miroslav Libovický
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
58
53.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
56
54.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
55
55.
Petr Poch
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
54
56. - 57.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
48
56. - 57.
Jaroslav Šupík
SKP ARLT Kladno
48
58.
Jaroslav Tichý
Sokol Velké Přítočno
47
59.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
44
60.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
40
61. - 62.
Pavel Homolka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
39
61. - 62.
Zdeněk Janoušek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
39
63.
Martin Veselý
Sokol Velké Přítočno
36
64.
Luděk Vychodil
Poldi Kladno
35
65. - 67.
Michal Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
32
65. - 67.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
32
65. - 67.
Erik Handl
Sokol Velké Přítočno
32
68.
František Heral
SKP ARLT Kladno
28
69. - 70.
Václav Kymlička
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
27
69. - 70.
Václav Střeska
SKP ARLT Kladno
27
71.
Jindřich Víšek
Slovan Velvary
24
72. - 74.
Josef Vovsík
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
20
72. - 74.
Petr Vovsík
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
20
72. - 74.
Martin Macura
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
20
75. - 77.
Jiří Tihan
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
19
75. - 77.
Roman Bárta
STC Slaný
19
75. - 77.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
19
78. - 79.
Josef Slavík
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
15
78. - 79.
Jan Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
15
80. - 85.
Petr Krob
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
80. - 85.
Jan Veselý
Sokol Velké Přítočno
12
80. - 85.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
80. - 85.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
12
80. - 85.
Jaroslav Bouše
STC Slaný
12
80. - 85.
Josef Liska
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
12
86.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
11
87. - 89.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
87. - 89.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
87. - 89.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
90. - 101.
Tomáš Pachman
Poldi Kladno
4
90. - 101.
Petr Moulis
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
90. - 101.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
90. - 101.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
4
90. - 101.
Vladimír Procházka
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
4
90. - 101.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
90. - 101.
Václav Časta
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
90. - 101.
František Kymlička
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
90. - 101.
Michal Kindl
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
90. - 101.
František Urbanec
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
4
90. - 101.
Zdeněk Vocetka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
4
90. - 101.
Stanislav Vinický
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
102.
Václav Květina
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
3